logowanie | rejestracja PARTNERZY: 1x2tip.com | Trefik.com | Tenis Live
Mecze |
||||||||||
18.03.24 22:50 18.03.24,09:30 |
Escurra Isnardi Hernando Jose (Par) (1432) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | Olivieri Genaro Alberto (Arg) wygra (1.04) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Olivieri Genaro Alberto (Arg) (177) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.24 19:00 18.03.24,09:30 |
Langmo Christian (USA) (393) | 2 | 6 | 7 | Langmo Christian (USA) wygra (1.05) |
+ 0.05 | ITO | |||
Goldhoff George (USA) (1910) | 0 | 3 | 5 | |||||||
17.03.24 17:55 17.03.24,05:43 |
Elias Gastao (Port) (292) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Elias Gastao (Port) wygra (1.04) |
+ 0.04 | ITO | |||
Djukic Valera Nikola (Hiszp) | 0 | 3 | 2 | |||||||
17.03.24 13:10 17.03.24,05:43 |
Jorda Sanchis David (Hiszp) (319) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Jorda Sanchis David (Hiszp) wygra (1.03) |
+ 0.03 | ITO | |||
Tsitsipas Petros (Gre) (1503) | 0 | 1 | 3 | |||||||
17.03.24 10:00 17.03.24,05:43 |
Forejtek Jonas (Cz) (420) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Forejtek Jonas (Cz) wygra (1.04) |
+ 0.04 | ITO | |||
Jakic Marino (Chor) | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
15.03.24 14:00 15.03.24,01:48 |
Popko Dmitry (Kaz) (276) | 2 | 6 | 7 | Popko Dmitry (Kaz) wygra (1.03) |
+ 0.03 | ITO | |||
Goncalves Ceolin Joao Vitor (Braz) (1410) | 0 | 2 | 5 | |||||||
15.03.24 09:30 15.03.24,01:49 |
Milovanovic Elena (Serb) (510) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | Milovanovic Elena (Serb) wygra (1.04) |
+ 0.04 | ITO | ||
Martinez Vaquero Maria (Hiszp) | 1 | 2 | 7 (4) | 4 | ||||||
14.03.24 10:00 14.03.24,00:44 |
Clarke Jay (GB) (370) | 2 | 7 | 7 | Clarke Jay (GB) wygra (1.03) |
+ 0.03 | ITO | |||
Radjenovic Vuk (Serb) (1279) | 0 | 6 (9) | 6 (3) | |||||||
14.03.24 09:00 14.03.24,00:44 |
Ursu Vadym (Ukr) (431) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Ursu Vadym (Ukr) wygra (1.04) |
+ 0.04 | ITO | |||
Stanke Cedric (Ger) (1769) | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
14.03.24 05:00 14.03.24,00:44 |
Donskoy Evgeny (R) (267) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Donskoy Evgeny (R) wygra (1.04) |
+ 0.04 | ITO | |||
Hans Kabir (Indie) (1461) | 0 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
14.03.24 05:00 14.03.24,00:44 |
Ly Nam Hoang (Wiet) (488) | 2 | 7 | 6 | Ly Nam Hoang (Wiet) wygra (1.03) |
+ 0.03 | ITO | |||
Yin Bang Shuo (Tajw) (831) | 0 | 5 | 4 | |||||||
14.03.24 01:30 14.03.24,00:45 |
Cabrera Lizette (Aus) (394) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | Cabrera Lizette (Aus) wygra (1.04) |
+ 0.04 | ITO | ||
Kokkinis Tahlia (Aus) (1204) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.03.24 21:15 12.03.24,08:07 |
Alcaraz Carlos (Hiszp) (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Alcaraz Carlos (Hiszp) wygra (1.09) |
+ 0.09 | ITO | |||
Marozsan Fabian (Wegry) (58) | 0 | 3 | 3 | |||||||
12.03.24 15:30 12.03.24,08:07 |
Alves Mateus (2001) (Braz) (392) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Alves Mateus (2001) (Braz) wygra (1.06) |
+ 0.06 | ITO | |||
Osorio Juan Sebastian (Kol) (1134) | 0 | 2 | 3 | |||||||
12.03.24 14:00 12.03.24,08:08 |
Serafini Marcello (I) (465) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Serafini Marcello (I) wygra (1.09) |
+ 0.09 | ITO | |||
Berrut Adrien (Szwaj) (1769) | 0 | 1 | 4 | |||||||
12.03.24 13:00 12.03.24,08:08 |
Echeverria John (Hiszp) (587) | 2 | 6 | 7 | Echeverria John (Hiszp) wygra (1.06) |
+ 0.06 | ITO | |||
Cortez Tomas (Port) | 0 | 0 | 5 | |||||||
12.03.24 12:30 12.03.24,08:07 |
Gautier Alexis (F) (385) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | Gautier Alexis (F) wygra (1.07) |
+ 0.07 | ITO | ||
Deflandre Leo (F) (1972) | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.24 21:10 11.03.24,12:43 |
Sabalenka Aryna (Biał.) (2) | 2 | 6 | 7 | Sabalenka Aryna (Biał.) wygra (1.15) |
+ 0.15 | ITO | |||
Raducanu Emma (GB) (250) | 0 | 3 | 5 | |||||||
11.03.24 19:20 11.03.24,12:43 |
Broady Liam (GB) (128) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Broady Liam (GB) wygra (1.07) |
+ 0.07 | ITO | |||
Mckennon Maxwell (USA) (1059) | 0 | 3 | 2 | |||||||
11.03.24 18:30 11.03.24,12:43 |
Bandecchi Susan (Szwaj) (378) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | Bandecchi Susan (Szwaj) wygra (1.04) |
+ 0.04 | ITO | ||
Monroy Yuliana (Kol) (697) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.24 14:50 11.03.24,12:42 |
Maestrelli Francesco (I) (243) | 2 | 7 | 6 | Maestrelli Francesco (I) wygra (1.07) |
+ 0.07 | ITO | |||
Boros Attila (Wegry) (1675) | 0 | 5 | 1 | |||||||
11.03.24 14:00 11.03.24,12:43 |
Snigireva Anna (R) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Snigireva Anna (R) wygra (1.03) |
+ 0.03 | ITO | |||
Rafailovic Iva () | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
10.03.24 15:40 10.03.24,07:21 |
Chwalinska Maja (Pl) (292) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Chwalinska Maja (Pl) wygra (1.05) |
+ 0.05 | ITO | |||
Bervid Victoria (Cz) (928) | 0 | 4 | 0 | |||||||
10.03.24 13:45 10.03.24,07:20 |
Cretu Cezar (2001) (Rum) (334) | 2 | 7 | 6 | Cretu Cezar (2001) (Rum) wygra (1.04) |
+ 0.04 | ITO | |||
Kincses Kolos (Wegry) | 0 | 5 | 2 | |||||||
10.03.24 11:20 10.03.24,07:20 |
Krutykh Oleksii (Ukr) (397) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | Krutykh Oleksii (Ukr) wygra (1.04) |
+ 0.04 | ITO | ||
Meszaros Patrik (Wegry) (1921) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.24 10:05 10.03.24,07:20 |
Vrbensky Michael (Cz) (324) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Vrbensky Michael (Cz) wygra (1.03) |
+ 0.03 | ITO | |||
Kisantal Botond (Wegry) | 0 | 1 | 4 | |||||||
10.03.24 03:10 09.03.24,08:03 |
Sabalenka Aryna (Biał.) (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | Sabalenka Aryna (Biał.) wygra (1.08) |
+ 0.08 | ITO | ||
Stearns Peyton (USA) (64) | 1 | 7 (2) | 2 | 6 (6) | ||||||
08.03.24 20:10 08.03.24,14:15 |
Sinner Jannik (I) (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Sinner Jannik (I) wygra (1.08) |
+ 0.08 | ITO | |||
Kokkinakis Thanasi (Aus) (99) | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||||||
08.03.24 15:00 08.03.24,14:15 |
Popko Dmitry (Kaz) (276) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Popko Dmitry (Kaz) wygra (1.05) |
+ 0.05 | ITO | |||
Valsecchi Paul (F) (2029) | 0 | 2 | 3 | |||||||
07.03.24 15:30 07.03.24,07:37 |
Ribeiro Eduardo (Braz) (423) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Ribeiro Eduardo (Braz) wygra (1.06) |
+ 0.06 | ITO | |||
Ratti Lucio (Arg) (2047) | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
07.03.24 14:10 07.03.24,07:38 |
Nicod Jakub (Cz) (472) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Nicod Jakub (Cz) wygra (1.05) |
+ 0.05 | ITO | |||
Shin Maksim (Uzb) (1451) | 0 | 3 | 4 | |||||||
07.03.24 13:25 07.03.24,07:39 |
Stodder Timo (Ger) (326) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | Stodder Timo (Ger) wygra (1.05) |
+ 0.05 | ITO | ||
Petak Denis (Cz) (1503) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 (5) | ||||||
07.03.24 13:10 07.03.24,07:38 |
McHugh Aidan (GB) (348) | 2 | 6 | 6 | McHugh Aidan (GB) wygra (1.06) |
+ 0.06 | ITO | |||
Camus Charlie (Aus) (1260) | 0 | 2 | 4 | |||||||
07.03.24 10:20 07.03.24,07:38 |
Agafonov Egor (R) (582) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Agafonov Egor (R) wygra (1.11) |
+ 0.11 | ITO | |||
Milushev Amir (Uzb) (1972) | 0 | 4 | 4 | |||||||
06.03.24 19:00 06.03.24,08:59 |
Kwiatkowski Thai-Son (USA) (287) | 2 | 7 | 6 | Kwiatkowski Thai-Son (USA) wygra (1.02) |
+ 0.02 | ITO | |||
Martin Toby (GB) (1190) | 0 | 5 | 1 | |||||||
06.03.24 16:50 06.03.24,08:59 |
Ribeiro Eduardo (Braz) (423) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Ribeiro Eduardo (Braz) wygra (1.06) |
+ 0.06 | ITO | |||
Lima Enzo (Braz) (1610) | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
06.03.24 16:20 06.03.24,08:59 |
Hilderbrand Trey (USA) (1121) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Hilderbrand Trey (USA) wygra (1.03) |
+ 0.03 | ITO | |||
Pignaton Lucca C (Braz) | 0 | 4 | 4 | |||||||
06.03.24 14:00 06.03.24,08:59 |
Wessels Louis (Ger) (383) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Wessels Louis (Ger) wygra (1.06) |
+ 0.06 | ITO | |||
Ferraz Sandoval Carvalho Luis Felipe (Braz) | 0 | 4 | 2 | |||||||
06.03.24 09:10 06.03.24,08:58 |
Trungelliti Marco (Arg) (208) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Trungelliti Marco (Arg) wygra (1.05) |
+ 0.05 | ITO | |||
Fancutt Thomas John (Aus) (653) | 0 | 3 | 3 | |||||||
05.03.24 15:05 05.03.24,07:37 |
Fett Jana (Chor) (174) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Fett Jana (Chor) wygra (1.02) |
+ 0.02 | ITO | |||
Sarinova Sara (Svk) | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
05.03.24 14:15 05.03.24,07:36 |
Ujvary Matthias (A) (971) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Ujvary Matthias (A) wygra (1.06) |
+ 0.06 | ITO | |||
Smoliner Tobias (A) (1873) | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||||||
05.03.24 13:20 05.03.24,07:37 |
Demanet Emilien (B) (921) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Demanet Emilien (B) wygra (1.03) |
+ 0.03 | ITO | |||
Barreira Bonzom Victor (F) | 0 | 1 | 3 | |||||||
05.03.24 12:55 05.03.24,07:36 |
Pichler David (A) (579) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Pichler David (A) wygra (1.08) |
+ 0.08 | ITO | |||
El Sallaly Akram (Egip) (2001) | 0 | 2 | 3 | |||||||
05.03.24 09:00 05.03.24,07:37 |
Podlinska Marcelina (Pl) (867) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Podlinska Marcelina (Pl) wygra (1.08) |
+ 0.08 | ITO | |||
Ioannou Klio Maria (Cypr) | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
04.03.24 22:00 04.03.24,13:32 |
Nita Sarah Victoria Majesty (Rum) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Nita Sarah Victoria Majesty (Rum) wygra (1.02) |
+ 0.02 | ITO | |||
Niculescu Maria Teodora (Kan) | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
03.03.24 19:05 03.03.24,09:25 |
Tauson Clara (Dan) (92) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Tauson Clara (Dan) wygra (1.03) |
+ 0.03 | ITO | |||
Giavara Haley (USA) (429) | 0 | 3 | 1 | |||||||
03.03.24 18:50 03.03.24,09:24 |
Buse Ignacio (Peru) (450) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Buse Ignacio (Peru) wygra (1.03) |
+ 0.03 | ITO | |||
Ticona Jeison (Bol) | 0 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
03.03.24 17:40 03.03.24,09:24 |
Leite Wilson (Braz) (576) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Leite Wilson (Braz) wygra (1.03) |
+ 0.03 | ITO | |||
Davila Gasser Esteban (Bol) (1775) | 0 | 1 | 4 | |||||||
03.03.24 16:00 03.03.24,09:24 |
Hsu Yu Hsiou (Tajw) (233) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | Hsu Yu Hsiou (Tajw) wygra (1.04) |
+ 0.04 | ITO | ||
Casanova Andrin (Szwaj) (1672) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.03.24 16:00 03.03.24,09:24 |
Gerasimov Egor (Biał.) (339) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | Gerasimov Egor (Biał.) wygra (1.03) |
+ 0.03 | ITO | ||
Margaroli Luca (Szwaj) (1532) | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
01.03.24 18:30 01.03.24,13:11 |
Candiotto Ana (Braz) / Zeballos Noelia (Bol) |
2 | 6 | 6 | Candiotto Ana (Braz) / Zeballos Noelia (Bol) wygrają (1.04) |
+ 0.04 | ITO | |||
Eduarda Lages Maria (Braz) / Konishi Camargo Silva Julia (Braz) |
0 | 1 | 2 |
OK | KO | skp% | Zysk | ROI% | |
ogół. | 10521 | 1160 | 90.1 | -281.37 | -2.4 |
w mies. | 50 | 1 | 98 | 1.55 | 3 |