logowanie | rejestracja PARTNERZY: 1x2tip.com | Trefik.com | Tenis Live
Mecze |
||||||||||
29.03.24 13:30 28.03.24,23:48 |
??? | ??? | ?? | |||||||
??? | ||||||||||
29.03.24 13:00 28.03.24,23:47 |
??? | ??? | ?? | |||||||
??? | ||||||||||
29.03.24 10:00 28.03.24,23:50 |
??? | ??? | ?? | |||||||
??? | ||||||||||
29.03.24 08:30 28.03.24,23:48 |
??? | ??? | ?? | |||||||
??? | ||||||||||
29.03.24 01:40 28.03.24,23:49 |
Lamens Suzan (Hol) (156) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | Fruhvirtova Linda (Cz) wygra (1.63) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Fruhvirtova Linda (Cz) (138) | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
28.03.24 22:00 27.03.24,23:45 |
Riera Julia (Arg) (119) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Todoni Anca Alexia (Rum) wygra (2.09) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Todoni Anca Alexia (Rum) (226) | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
28.03.24 18:10 27.03.24,23:42 |
Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas (Hiszp) (285) | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | Elias Gastao (Port) wygra (1.65) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Elias Gastao (Port) (313) | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
28.03.24 10:10 27.03.24,23:46 |
Passaro Francesco (I) (227) | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6 | Napolitano Stefano (I) wygra (2.00) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Napolitano Stefano (I) (164) | 1 | 6 (6) | 6 | 4 | ||||||
28.03.24 09:10 27.03.24,23:46 |
Hercog Polona (Słow) (213) | 2 | 6 | 7 | Babos Timea (Wegry) wygra (1.67) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Babos Timea (Wegry) (182) | 0 | 1 | 6 (5) | |||||||
28.03.24 09:10 27.03.24,23:47 |
Danilovic Olga (Serb) (133) | 2 | 7 | 6 | Kawa Katarzyna (Pl) wygra (3.10) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Kawa Katarzyna (Pl) (189) | 0 | 6 (4) | 4 | |||||||
27.03.24 18:10 26.03.24,23:54 |
Collins Danielle (USA) (53) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Garcia Caroline (F) wygra (2.81) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Garcia Caroline (F) (27) | 0 | 3 | 2 | |||||||
27.03.24 11:30 26.03.24,23:52 |
Nardi Luca (2003) (I) (96) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Kovalik Jozef (Svk) wygra (2.27) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Kovalik Jozef (Svk) (213) | 0 | 3 | 3 | |||||||
27.03.24 10:40 26.03.24,23:54 |
Noha Akugue Noma (Ger) (185) | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | Grabher Julia (A) wygra (1.90) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Grabher Julia (A) (111) | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.24 10:30 26.03.24,23:54 |
Babos Timea (Wegry) (182) | 2 | 6 | 7 | Babos Timea (Wegry) wygra (1.98) |
+ 0.98 | ITO | |||
Oz Ipek (Tur) (223) | 0 | 3 | 6 (3) | |||||||
27.03.24 08:00 26.03.24,23:53 |
Barnat Jiri (Cz) (730) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Barnat Jiri (Cz) wygra (1.83) |
+ 0.83 | ITO | |||
Fomin Sergey (Uzb) (674) | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
27.03.24 04:35 25.03.24,23:54 |
Fruhvirtova Linda (Cz) (138) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | Fruhvirtova Linda (Cz) wygra (2.00) |
+ 1 | ITO | ||
Carle Maria Lourdes (Arg) (100) | 1 | 7 (2) | 4 | 6 (5) | ||||||
26.03.24 16:00 25.03.24,23:51 |
Machac Tomas (Cz) (60) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Machac Tomas (Cz) wygra (1.81) |
+ 0.81 | ITO | |||
Arnaldi Matteo (I) (38) | 0 | 3 | 3 | |||||||
26.03.24 14:45 25.03.24,23:53 |
Durasovic Viktor (Nor) (412) | 2 | 7 | 6 | Durasovic Viktor (Nor) wygra (1.66) |
+ 0.66 | ITO | |||
Sanchez Quilez Alejo (Hiszp) (589) | 0 | 5 | 2 | |||||||
26.03.24 14:00 25.03.24,23:52 |
De Jong Jesper (Hol) (151) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Choinski Jan (GB) wygra (2.38) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Choinski Jan (GB) (169) | 0 | 3 | 3 | |||||||
26.03.24 01:15 25.03.24,23:53 |
Pegula Jessica (USA) (5) | 2 | 7 | 6 | Navarro Emma (USA) wygra (2.56) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Navarro Emma (USA) (20) | 0 | 6 (1) | 3 | |||||||
26.03.24 01:00 24.03.24,20:32 |
Pospisil Vasek (Kan) (724) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Jasika Omar (Aus) wygra (1.82) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Jasika Omar (Aus) (208) | 0 | 4 | 2 | |||||||
25.03.24 16:00 24.03.24,20:31 |
Marozsan Fabian (Wegry) (57) | 2 | 7 | 6 | Marozsan Fabian (Wegry) wygra (1.87) |
+ 0.87 | ITO | |||
Popyrin Alexei (Aus) (45) | 0 | 5 | 3 | |||||||
25.03.24 13:05 24.03.24,20:31 |
Blanchet Ugo (F) (199) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Blanchet Ugo (F) wygra (1.92) |
+ 0.92 | ITO | |||
Fatic Nerman (BiH) (200) | 0 | 3 | 4 | |||||||
24.03.24 22:10 24.03.24,20:30 |
Errani Sara (I) / Paolini Jasmine (I) |
2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | Errani Sara (I) / Paolini Jasmine (I) wygrają (1.60) |
+ 0.6 | ITO | ||
Mihalikova Tereza (Svk) / Watson Heather (GB) |
1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | ||||||
24.03.24 20:35 24.03.24,20:28 |
Arnaldi Matteo (I) (38) | 2 | 6 | 7 | Shapovalov Denis (Kan) wygra (1.84) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Shapovalov Denis (Kan) (126) | 0 | 3 | 6 (7) | |||||||
24.03.24 11:05 23.03.24,21:21 |
Kovalik Jozef (Svk) (213) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Kovalik Jozef (Svk) wygra (1.80) |
+ 0.8 | ITO | |||
Andreev Adrian (Bułg.) (254) | 0 | 4 | 2 | |||||||
24.03.24 10:10 23.03.24,21:21 |
Salkova Dominika (Cz) (204) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Salkova Dominika (Cz) wygra (1.86) |
+ 0.86 | ITO | |||
Gibson Talia (Aus) (206) | 0 | 2 | 4 | |||||||
24.03.24 03:30 23.03.24,21:22 |
Kalinina Anhelina (Ukr) (36) | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | Kalinina Anhelina (Ukr) wygra (7.10) |
+ 6.1 | ITO | ||
Sabalenka Aryna (Biał.) (2) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.24 02:00 23.03.24,21:19 |
Cerundolo Francisco (Arg) (21) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | Cerundolo Francisco (Arg) wygra (1.65) |
+ 0.65 | ITO | ||
Ofner Sebastian (A) (40) | 1 | 6 (2) | 7 (2) | 1 | ||||||
23.03.24 23:00 21.03.24,20:30 |
Osaka Naomi (Jap) (229) | 2 | 6 | 7 | Osaka Naomi (Jap) wygra (1.94) |
+ 0.94 | ITO | |||
Svitolina Elina (Ukr) (17) | 0 | 2 | 6 (5) | |||||||
23.03.24 22:30 23.03.24,21:19 |
Azarenka Viktoria (Biał.) (32) | 2 | 6 | 7 | Zheng Qinwen (Chiny) wygra (1.72) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Zheng Qinwen (Chiny) (7) | 0 | 4 | 5 | |||||||
23.03.24 12:10 22.03.24,19:34 |
Gibson Talia (Aus) (206) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Babos Timea (Wegry) wygra (1.70) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Babos Timea (Wegry) (182) | 0 | 4 | 1 | |||||||
23.03.24 10:00 22.03.24,19:34 |
Salkova Dominika (Cz) (204) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Salkova Dominika (Cz) wygra (1.86) |
+ 0.86 | ITO | |||
Pridankina Elena (R) (290) | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
23.03.24 03:15 22.03.24,19:34 |
Svajda Trevor (USA) (1053) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | Svajda Trevor (USA) wygra (1.80) |
+ 0.8 | ITO | ||
Sell Karue (Braz) (611) | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
22.03.24 23:50 21.03.24,20:30 |
Cirstea Sorana-Mihaela (Rum) (24) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Cirstea Sorana-Mihaela (Rum) wygra (2.07) |
+ 1.07 | ITO | |||
Stephens Sloane A. (USA) (41) | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
22.03.24 21:20 22.03.24,19:32 |
Basavareddy Nishesh (USA) (448) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Holt Brandon (USA) wygra (1.71) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Holt Brandon (USA) (288) | 0 | 1 | 3 | |||||||
22.03.24 21:00 22.03.24,19:33 |
Alves Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues (Braz) (333) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Fetecau Irina (Rum) wygra (1.91) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Fetecau Irina (Rum) (484) | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
22.03.24 17:30 21.03.24,20:30 |
Alexandrova Ekaterina (R) (16) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Vekic Donna (Chor) wygra (1.92) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Vekic Donna (Chor) (34) | 0 | 3 | 4 | |||||||
22.03.24 12:15 21.03.24,20:31 |
Babos Timea (Wegry) (182) | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | Babos Timea (Wegry) wygra (1.77) |
+ 0.77 | ITO | ||
Miyazaki Yuriko (GB) (163) | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | ||||||
21.03.24 20:45 21.03.24,20:29 |
Evans Daniel (GB) (43) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | Sonego Lorenzo (I) wygra (1.63) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Sonego Lorenzo (I) (53) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
20.03.24 00:40 17.03.24,21:19 |
Gomez Federico Agustin (Arg) (346) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Oliveira Goncalo (Port) wygra (1.86) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Oliveira Goncalo (Port) (224) | 0 | 1 | 4 | |||||||
19.03.24 22:30 17.03.24,21:19 |
Vallejo Adolfo Daniel (Par) (472) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | Olivo Renzo (Arg) wygra (1.95) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Olivo Renzo (Arg) (264) | 0 | 6 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.24 15:05 17.03.24,21:20 |
Skatov Timofey (Kaz) (269) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | Novak Dennis (A) wygra (1.74) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Novak Dennis (A) (221) | 1 | 6 (5) | 7 (5) | 1 | ||||||
18.03.24 11:40 17.03.24,21:20 |
Erhard Mathys (F) (327) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Erhard Mathys (F) wygra (1.63) |
+ 0.63 | ITO | |||
Picchione Andrea (I) (500) | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
18.03.24 09:25 17.03.24,21:21 |
Zidelova Viktorie (Cz) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Zidelova Viktorie (Cz) wygra (1.64) |
+ 0.64 | ITO | |||
Kozak Vlada (GB) | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
16.03.24 15:00 15.03.24,23:58 |
Joint Maya (Aus) (331) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Popa Maria Sara (Rum) wygra (5.00) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Popa Maria Sara (Rum) (471) | 0 | 3 | 2 | |||||||
16.03.24 12:00 15.03.24,23:58 |
Hruncakova Viktoria (Svk) (170) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | Hruncakova Viktoria (Svk) wygra (2.04) |
+ 1.04 | ITO | ||
Klimovicova Linda (Cz) (339) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.03.24 11:30 15.03.24,23:59 |
Donski Alexander (Bułg.) / Pereira Tiago (Port) |
2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | Donski Alexander (Bułg.) / Pereira Tiago (Port) wygrają (1.65) |
+ 0.65 | ITO | ||
Barroso Campos Alberto (Hiszp) / Lopez Morillo Imanol (Hiszp) |
1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | ||||||
16.03.24 11:00 15.03.24,23:58 |
Snigur Daria (Ukr) (135) | 2 | 7 | 7 | Snigur Daria (Ukr) wygra (1.63) |
+ 0.63 | ITO | |||
Ruzic Antonia (Chor) (182) | 0 | 5 | 6 (4) | |||||||
16.03.24 09:00 15.03.24,23:58 |
Vargova Nina (Svk) (601) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Podlinska Marcelina (Pl) wygra (3.80) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Podlinska Marcelina (Pl) (867) | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
15.03.24 10:30 14.03.24,22:19 |
Soriano Barrera Adria (Kol) (576) | 1 | 6 | 0 | Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas (Hiszp) wygra (1.87) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas (Hiszp) (279) | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
15.03.24 10:05 14.03.24,22:17 |
Snigur Daria (Ukr) (135) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Snigur Daria (Ukr) wygra (1.83) |
+ 0.83 | ITO | |||
Tikhonova Anastasia (R) (192) | 0 | 2 | 3 | |||||||
15.03.24 10:00 14.03.24,22:18 |
Klimovicova Linda (Cz) (339) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Kubka Martyna (Pl) wygra (3.25) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Kubka Martyna (Pl) (368) | 0 | 2 | 4 | |||||||
15.03.24 02:30 14.03.24,22:18 |
Smith Tina (Aus) (365) | 2 | 7 | 6 | Smith Tina (Aus) wygra (1.77) |
+ 0.77 | ITO | |||
Cabrera Lizette (Aus) (394) | 0 | 5 | 1 | |||||||
15.03.24 01:55 14.03.24,22:17 |
Sakkari Maria (Gre) (9) | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | Navarro Emma (USA) wygra (1.82) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Navarro Emma (USA) (23) | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.03.24 21:25 13.03.24,23:35 |
Hijikata Rinky (Aus) / Patten Henry (GB) |
2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | Hijikata Rinky (Aus) / Patten Henry (GB) wygrają (1.65) |
+ 0.65 | ITO | ||
Escobar Gonzalo (Ekw) / Martinez Luis David (Wen) |
1 | 5 | 7 | 5 | ||||||
14.03.24 19:00 13.03.24,23:34 |
Kostyuk Marta (Ukr) (32) | 2 | 6 | 7 | Kostyuk Marta (Ukr) wygra (1.73) |
+ 0.73 | ITO | |||
Potapova Anastasia (R) (33) | 0 | 0 | 5 | |||||||
14.03.24 18:05 13.03.24,23:33 |
Halys Quentin (F) (104) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | Nava Emilio (USA) wygra (2.10) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Nava Emilio (USA) (134) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | ||||||
14.03.24 17:30 13.03.24,23:34 |
Cocciaretto Elisabetta (I) (60) | 2 | 7 | 6 | Cocciaretto Elisabetta (I) wygra (1.90) |
+ 0.9 | ITO | |||
Kessler Mccartney (USA) (123) | 0 | 5 | 3 | |||||||
14.03.24 16:10 13.03.24,23:34 |
Minnen Greetje (B) (81) | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | Minnen Greetje (B) wygra (1.75) |
+ 0.75 | ITO | ||
Masarova Rebeka (Hiszp) (96) | 1 | 6 (2) | 6 | 3 | ||||||
13.03.24 22:15 12.03.24,23:31 |
Fognini Fabio (I) (108) | 2 | 7 | 6 | Fognini Fabio (I) wygra (2.18) |
+ 1.18 | ITO | |||
Mmoh Michael (USA) (125) | 0 | 6 (4) | 2 | |||||||
13.03.24 19:20 11.03.24,23:37 |
Rinderknech Arthur (F) (83) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Hijikata Rinky (Aus) wygra (2.13) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Hijikata Rinky (Aus) (78) | 0 | 4 | 2 | |||||||
13.03.24 18:00 12.03.24,23:30 |
Marterer Maximilian (Ger) (95) | Hanfmann Yannick (Ger) wygra (1.76) |
?? | ITO | ||||||
Hanfmann Yannick (Ger) (57) | ||||||||||
13.03.24 16:45 12.03.24,23:35 |
Shnaider Diana (R) (74) | 2 | 6 | 7 | Cristian Jaqueline (Rum) wygra (2.50) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Cristian Jaqueline (Rum) (82) | 0 | 1 | 5 | |||||||
13.03.24 15:00 12.03.24,23:35 |
Dodin Oceane (F) (85) | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | Trevisan Martina (I) wygra (1.77) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Trevisan Martina (I) (59) | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 (9) | ||||||
13.03.24 10:00 12.03.24,23:33 |
Ciavarella Niccolo (I) (2064) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | Furlanetto Marco (I) wygra (1.72) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Furlanetto Marco (I) (2020) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
13.03.24 03:00 11.03.24,23:37 |
Halys Quentin (F) (104) | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | Wolf Jeffrey John (USA) wygra (1.76) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Wolf Jeffrey John (USA) (94) | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 (5) | ||||||
12.03.24 22:40 11.03.24,23:37 |
Zverev Alexander (Ger) (6) | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | De Minaur Alex (Aus) wygra (1.91) |
-1 | ITO | ||
De Minaur Alex (Aus) (10) | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
12.03.24 19:05 11.03.24,23:39 |
Potapova Anastasia (R) (33) | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6 | Paolini Jasmine (I) wygra (1.73) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Paolini Jasmine (I) (14) | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | ||||||
12.03.24 04:55 11.03.24,23:40 |
Navarro Emma (USA) (23) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | Navarro Emma (USA) wygra (2.30) |
+ 1.3 | ITO | ||
Svitolina Elina (Ukr) (17) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.24 21:50 10.03.24,22:33 |
Kasatkina Darya (R) (12) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | Stephens Sloane A. (USA) wygra (2.10) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Stephens Sloane A. (USA) (44) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.24 21:25 10.03.24,22:33 |
Trevisan Martina (I) (59) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | Trevisan Martina (I) wygra (1.62) |
+ 0.62 | ITO | ||
Zarazua Renata (Mek) (101) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.24 19:00 10.03.24,22:32 |
Monfils Gael (F) (54) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | Monfils Gael (F) wygra (1.81) |
+ 0.81 | ITO | ||
Norrie Cameron (GB) (28) | 1 | 7 (5) | 6 (5) | 3 | ||||||
11.03.24 11:55 10.03.24,22:33 |
Michalski Daniel (Pl) (295) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | Michalski Daniel (Pl) wygra (2.49) |
+ 1.49 | ITO | ||
Forejtek Jonas (Cz) (420) | 1 | 5 | 7 (3) | 6 (5) | ||||||
11.03.24 10:05 10.03.24,22:33 |
Martin Tiffon Pol (Hiszp) (372) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Vrbensky Michael (Cz) wygra (1.93) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Vrbensky Michael (Cz) (324) | 0 | 4 | 4 | |||||||
10.03.24 23:15 09.03.24,23:29 |
Kerber Angelique (Ger) (607) | 2 | 6 | 7 | Kerber Angelique (Ger) wygra (2.64) |
+ 1.64 | ITO | |||
Kudermetova Veronika (R) (19) | 0 | 4 | 5 | |||||||
10.03.24 21:10 09.03.24,23:29 |
Paolini Jasmine (I) (14) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | Paolini Jasmine (I) wygra (2.29) |
+ 1.29 | ITO | ||
Kalinskaya Anna (R) (25) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.24 21:05 09.03.24,23:29 |
Putintseva Yulia (Kaz) (79) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Keys Madison (USA) wygra (1.69) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Keys Madison (USA) (20) | 0 | 4 | 1 | |||||||
10.03.24 12:10 08.03.24,23:52 |
Habib Hady (Lib) (309) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | Rocha Henrique (Port) wygra (1.62) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Rocha Henrique (Port) (249) | 1 | 4 | 7 (7) | 3 | ||||||
10.03.24 08:50 09.03.24,23:30 |
Siskova Anna (Cz) (387) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | Siskova Anna (Cz) wygra (1.95) |
+ 0.95 | ITO | ||
Kuzmova Katarina (2001) (Svk) (437) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.24 01:15 09.03.24,23:30 |
Eikeri Ulrikke (Nor) / Guo Hanyu (Chiny) |
2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | Kalinskaya Anna (R) / Kudermetova Veronika (R) wygrają (1.78) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Kalinskaya Anna (R) / Kudermetova Veronika (R) |
1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | ||||||
09.03.24 21:42 08.03.24,23:52 |
Fils Arthur (F) (43) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Fils Arthur (F) wygra (2.20) |
+ 1.2 | ITO | |||
Davidovich Fokina Alejandro (Hiszp) (23) | 0 | 3 | 4 | |||||||
09.03.24 13:00 08.03.24,23:52 |
Kopp Sandro (A) (413) | 2 | 7 | 6 | Kopp Sandro (A) wygra (2.60) |
+ 1.6 | ITO | |||
Clarke Jay (GB) (370) | 0 | 6 (5) | 3 | |||||||
09.03.24 03:05 08.03.24,23:52 |
Bublik Alexander (Kaz) (20) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Bublik Alexander (Kaz) wygra (1.67) |
+ 0.67 | ITO | |||
Shang Juncheng (Chiny) (139) | 0 | 4 | 1 | |||||||
09.03.24 02:45 07.03.24,23:52 |
Potapova Anastasia (R) (33) | 2 | 7 | 6 | Bouzkova Marie (Cz) wygra (1.70) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Bouzkova Marie (Cz) (40) | 0 | 5 | 1 | |||||||
09.03.24 02:30 08.03.24,23:51 |
Lehecka Jiri (Cz) (32) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | Lehecka Jiri (Cz) wygra (1.93) |
+ 0.93 | ITO | ||
Nakashima Brandon (USA) (93) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
09.03.24 00:40 06.03.24,23:58 |
Klein Lukas (Svk) (141) | 2 | 7 | 6 | Klein Lukas (Svk) wygra (1.65) |
+ 0.65 | ITO | |||
Moreno De Alboran Nicolas (USA) (166) | 0 | 6 (8) | 4 | |||||||
09.03.24 00:30 05.03.24,23:49 |
Tomova Viktoriya (Bułg.) (75) | 2 | 6 | 7 | Kenin Sofia (USA) wygra (1.69) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Kenin Sofia (USA) (55) | 0 | 4 | 6 (5) | |||||||
08.03.24 21:55 07.03.24,23:52 |
Muller Alexandre (F) (88) | 2 | 7 | 7 | Muller Alexandre (F) wygra (1.83) |
+ 0.83 | ITO | |||
Grenier Hugo (F) (146) | 0 | 6 (5) | 5 | |||||||
08.03.24 04:00 05.03.24,23:49 |
Stearns Peyton (USA) (64) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Cocciaretto Elisabetta (I) wygra (1.69) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Cocciaretto Elisabetta (I) (60) | 0 | 3 | 2 | |||||||
08.03.24 02:55 07.03.24,23:52 |
Kypson Patrick (USA) (151) | 2 | 6 | 7 | Kypson Patrick (USA) wygra (1.63) |
+ 0.63 | ITO | |||
Quinn Ethan (USA) (284) | 0 | 1 | 6 (1) | |||||||
08.03.24 02:30 07.03.24,23:53 |
Dolehide Caroline (USA) (51) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Bucsa Cristina (Hiszp) wygra (1.69) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Bucsa Cristina (Hiszp) (67) | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
08.03.24 00:30 07.03.24,23:52 |
Michelsen Alex (USA) (80) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Munar Jaume (Hiszp) wygra (3.20) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Munar Jaume (Hiszp) (75) | 0 | 2 | 3 | |||||||
07.03.24 11:25 06.03.24,23:59 |
Klimovicova Linda (Cz) (339) | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | Klimovicova Linda (Cz) wygra (1.92) |
+ 0.92 | ITO | ||
Leonard Manon (F) (275) | 1 | 6 | 6 (4) | 1 | ||||||
07.03.24 01:45 06.03.24,23:58 |
Pouille Lucas (F) (273) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Altmaier Daniel (Ger) wygra (1.77) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Altmaier Daniel (Ger) (53) | 0 | 4 | 3 | |||||||
07.03.24 00:50 06.03.24,23:59 |
Lestienne Constant (F) (100) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | Kudla Denis (USA) wygra (2.04) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Kudla Denis (USA) (179) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
06.03.24 11:00 05.03.24,23:47 |
Lopez Morillo Imanol (Hiszp) (481) | Lopez Morillo Imanol (Hiszp) wygra (2.05) |
?? | ITO | ||||||
Budkov Kjaer Nicolai (Nor) | ||||||||||
06.03.24 02:35 05.03.24,23:47 |
Lestienne Constant (F) (100) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Kopriva Vit (Cz) wygra (2.13) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Kopriva Vit (Cz) (116) | 0 | 1 | 3 | |||||||
06.03.24 01:20 05.03.24,23:48 |
Moreno De Alboran Nicolas (USA) (166) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | Rodionov Jurij (A) wygra (1.70) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Rodionov Jurij (A) (96) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | ||||||
05.03.24 18:00 04.03.24,23:57 |
Oliveira Goncalo (Port) (217) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Oliveira Goncalo (Port) wygra (1.88) |
+ 0.88 | ITO | |||
Weis Alexander (I) (302) | 0 | 3 | 3 | |||||||
05.03.24 16:00 04.03.24,23:57 |
Elias Gastao (Port) (292) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Elias Gastao (Port) wygra (1.75) |
+ 0.75 | ITO | |||
Krutykh Oleksii (Ukr) (397) | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
05.03.24 14:00 04.03.24,23:58 |
Lagarrigue Leo (F) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Lagarrigue Leo (F) wygra (1.82) |
+ 0.82 | ITO | |||
Trufelli Timeo (F) | 0 | 1 | 3 | |||||||
05.03.24 11:50 04.03.24,23:58 |
Silva Johanna (Ger) (942) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | Schmidt Lara (Ger) wygra (1.87) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Schmidt Lara (Ger) (518) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | ||||||
05.03.24 11:25 04.03.24,23:58 |
Mazzola Alessandra (I) (720) | 1 | 5 | Safta Anastasia (Rum) wygra (2.53) |
-1 | ITO | ||||
Safta Anastasia (Rum) (804) | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
04.03.24 19:35 03.03.24,23:57 |
Prozorova Tatiana (R) (239) | 2 | 7 | 6 | Chwalinska Maja (Pl) wygra (1.57) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Chwalinska Maja (Pl) (290) | 0 | 5 | 4 | |||||||
04.03.24 16:00 03.03.24,23:56 |
Villanueva Gonzalo (Arg) (433) | 1 | 6 | 4 | Rybakov Alex (USA) wygra (1.69) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Rybakov Alex (USA) (551) | 0 | 1 | 6 | |||||||
04.03.24 15:45 03.03.24,23:58 |
Barthel Mona (Ger) (286) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Barthel Mona (Ger) wygra (1.97) |
+ 0.97 | ITO | |||
Oz Ipek (Tur) (234) | 0 | 3 | 4 | |||||||
04.03.24 13:10 03.03.24,23:57 |
Lindh Gallagher Emilie (GB) (461) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Lindh Gallagher Emilie (GB) wygra (1.60) |
+ 0.6 | ITO | |||
Khomutsianskaya Daria (Biał.) (660) | 0 | 3 | 4 | |||||||
04.03.24 10:40 03.03.24,23:56 |
Fancutt Thomas John (Aus) (600) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Fancutt Thomas John (Aus) wygra (1.73) |
+ 0.73 | ITO | |||
Sheyngezikht Leonid (Bułg.) (1130) | 0 | 3 | 4 | |||||||
03.03.24 17:30 02.03.24,23:30 |
Celikbilek Altug (Tur) (365) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | Vesely Jiri (Cz) wygra (1.64) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Vesely Jiri (Cz) (283) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.03.24 05:30 02.03.24,23:33 |
Mikulskyte Justina (Lit) (251) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Mikulskyte Justina (Lit) wygra (2.06) |
+ 1.06 | ITO | |||
Ku Yeon Woo (Kor Płd) (527) | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
03.03.24 02:30 02.03.24,23:31 |
Kawa Katarzyna (Pl) / Schoofs Bibiane (Hol) |
2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | Kawa Katarzyna (Pl) / Schoofs Bibiane (Hol) wygrają (2.08) |
+ 1.08 | ITO | ||
Kalashnikova Oksana (Gru) / Kichenok Nadiya (Ukr) |
1 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||||
03.03.24 02:30 02.03.24,23:33 |
Wu Ho Ching (Honk) (619) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Wu Ho Ching (Honk) wygra (1.80) |
+ 0.8 | ITO | |||
Rioux Lisa-Marie (Jap) (880) | 0 | 2 | 3 | |||||||
03.03.24 01:30 02.03.24,23:31 |
Nys Hugo (Mon) / Zielinski Jan (Pl) |
2 | 6 | 6 | Nys Hugo (Mon) / Zielinski Jan (Pl) wygrają (2.17) |
+ 1.17 | ITO | |||
Gonzalez Santiago (Mek) / Skupski Neal (GB) |
0 | 3 | 2 | |||||||
02.03.24 11:30 01.03.24,20:41 |
Blancaneaux Geoffrey (F) (277) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Boyer Tristan (USA) wygra (1.87) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Boyer Tristan (USA) (242) | 0 | 3 | 4 | |||||||
02.03.24 07:00 01.03.24,20:43 |
Matuszewski Piotr (Pl) / Romios Matthew Christopher (Aus) |
2 | 6 | 6 | Matuszewski Piotr (Pl) / Romios Matthew Christopher (Aus) wygrają (2.27) |
+ 1.27 | ITO | |||
Schnaitter Jakob (Ger) / Wallner Mark (Ger) |
0 | 4 | 4 | |||||||
02.03.24 02:00 01.03.24,20:43 |
Nys Hugo (Mon) / Zielinski Jan (Pl) |
2 | 6 | 6 | Nys Hugo (Mon) / Zielinski Jan (Pl) wygrają (1.62) |
+ 0.62 | ITO | |||
Heliovaara Harri (Fin) / Peers John (Aus) |
0 | 4 | 3 | |||||||
02.03.24 01:10 01.03.24,20:44 |
Schmiedlova Karolina Anna (Svk) (76) | 1 | 4 | 1 | Schmiedlova Karolina Anna (Svk) wygra (2.87) |
+ 1.87 | ITO | |||
Sevastova Anastasija (Lot) (485) | 0 | 6 | 2 | |||||||
01.03.24 22:05 01.03.24,20:41 |
Tabilo Alejandro (Chile) (51) | 2 | 6 | 7 | Tabilo Alejandro (Chile) wygra (1.67) |
+ 0.67 | ITO | |||
Darderi Luciano (I) (80) | 0 | 0 | 5 |
OK | KO | skp% | Zysk | ROI% | |
ogół. | 7703 | 7532 | 50.6 | -1482.12 | -9.7 |
w mies. | 58 | 55 | 51.3 | 2.74 | 2.4 |