×
logowanie
|
rejestracja
PARTNERZY:
1x2tip.com
|
Trefik.com
|
Tenis Live
MENU
Strona główna
Konkurs
Kontuzjowani
Rankingi
Turnieje
LIVESCORE
PRO Tennis
30 days = 7.73 €
turniej główny
kwalifikacje
przyszłe / minione
Thessaloniki 2009
/
Grecja
, ceglasta
,
ATP Thessaloniki 2009 Tenis live
pula nagród: 10 tys. USD
24.10.09
??
finał
Brozda Olga (Pl)
(561)
2
5
6
6
I
H2H
O
Germanlieva Tanya (Bułg.)
(692)
1
7
1
2
23.10.09
??
półfinał
Germanlieva Tanya (Bułg.)
(692)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Enache Diana (Rum)
(686)
0
1
2
23.10.09
??
półfinał
Brozda Olga (Pl)
(561)
1
I
H2H
O
Fritschken Linda (Ger)
(850)
0
22.10.09
??
ćwierćfinał
Brozda Olga (Pl)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Hofmann Lena-Marie (Ger)
1
6
4
3
22.10.09
??
ćwierćfinał
Fritschken Linda (Ger)
1
I
H2H
O
Cervanova Ludmila (Svk) [Q]
0
22.10.09
??
ćwierćfinał
Germanlieva Tanya (Bułg.)
2
6
1
6
I
H2H
O
Toljan Janina (A)
1
2
6
4
22.10.09
??
ćwierćfinał
Enache Diana (Rum)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Hristea Camelia-Elena (Rum)
0
3
0
21.10.09
??
1/8 finału
Brozda Olga (Pl)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Chirea Patricia (Rum)
0
2
0
21.10.09
??
1/8 finału
Cervanova Ludmila (Svk) [Q]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Stepu Anastasia (Mołda) [Q]
0
1
2
21.10.09
??
1/8 finału
Fritschken Linda (Ger)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Marackova Katarina (Svk) [LL]
0
2
4
21.10.09
??
1/8 finału
Toljan Janina (A)
2
6
5
6
I
H2H
O
Jegiolka Justyna (Pl)
1
4
7
3
21.10.09
??
1/8 finału
Germanlieva Tanya (Bułg.)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Papageorgiou Irini (Gre)
0
1
4
21.10.09
??
1/8 finału
Enache Diana (Rum)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Skripnik Gretta (Izrael) [Q]
0
1
2
21.10.09
??
1/8 finału
Hristea Camelia-Elena (Rum)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Danaila Cristina-Bianca (Rum) [Q]
0
0
2
21.10.09
??
1/8 finału
Hofmann Lena-Marie (Ger)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pavlova Biljana (Bułg.)
0
4
2
20.10.09
??
1. runda
Danaila Cristina-Bianca (Rum) [Q]
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Zafirova Dalia (Bułg.)
1
7 (0)
2
3
20.10.09
??
1. runda
Hristea Camelia-Elena (Rum)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Vassileva Nadejda (Bułg.) [Q]
0
2
4
20.10.09
??
1. runda
Pavlova Biljana (Bułg.)
2
6
1
6
I
H2H
O
Vogasari Despoina (Gre)
1
2
6
0
20.10.09
??
1. runda
Chirea Patricia (Rum)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ejdesgaard Malou (Dan)
0
3
3
20.10.09
??
1. runda
Brozda Olga (Pl)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ince Michaela (GB) [Q]
0
3
3
20.10.09
??
1. runda
Cervanova Ludmila (Svk) [Q]
2
6
5
6
I
H2H
O
Marcinkevica Diana (Lot)
1
4
7
3
20.10.09
??
1. runda
Stepu Anastasia (Mołda) [Q]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Gianotti Marisa (Aus) [LL]
0
2
2
20.10.09
??
1. runda
Marackova Katarina (Svk) [LL]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Schaefer Anne Priska (Ger)
0
0
2
20.10.09
??
1. runda
Fritschken Linda (Ger)
2
5
6
6
I
H2H
O
Hirsch Stephanie (A) [Q]
1
7
3
3
20.10.09
??
1. runda
Jegiolka Justyna (Pl)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
Fafaliou Stamatia (Gre)
1
1
6
1
20.10.09
??
1. runda
Toljan Janina (A)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Papamichail Despina (Gre)
0
4
3
20.10.09
??
1. runda
Papageorgiou Irini (Gre)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Zhelyazkova Silvia (Bułg.) [Q]
0
3
3
20.10.09
??
1. runda
Germanlieva Tanya (Bułg.)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Umanets Yuliana (Ukr)
0
5
2
20.10.09
??
1. runda
Enache Diana (Rum)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Hopper Jade (Aus)
0
4
6 (4)
20.10.09
??
1. runda
Skripnik Gretta (Izrael) [Q]
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Latinopoulou Afroditi (Gre)
0
6 (3)
4
20.10.09
??
1. runda
Hofmann Lena-Marie (Ger)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Konstantinidou Eleni (Gre)
0
1
1
© COPYRIGHT TenisInfo.pl |
Regulamin
|
Linki
|
Zapomniałem hasła
|
Mapa stron
|
Kontakt