×
logowanie
|
rejestracja
PARTNERZY:
1x2tip.com
|
Trefik.com
|
Tenis Live
MENU
Strona główna
Konkurs
Kontuzjowani
Rankingi
Turnieje
LIVESCORE
PRO Tennis
30 days = 7.73 €
turniej główny
kwalifikacje
przyszłe / minione
St.Petersburg (IX) 2010
/
Rosja
, ceglasta
,
www
,
LIVE
,
ATP St.Petersburg (IX) 2010 Tenis live
pula nagród: 10 tys. USD
21.08.10
??
finał
Guskova Nadejda (R)
(443)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Marenko Anna Arina (R)
(602)
0
2
6
20.08.10
??
półfinał
Guskova Nadejda (R)
(443)
2
6
1
6
I
H2H
O
Mishina Daria (R) [Q]
1
4
6
4
20.08.10
??
półfinał
Marenko Anna Arina (R)
(602)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kuchmina Daria (R)
(351)
0
3
1
19.08.10
??
ćwierćfinał
Kuchmina Daria (R)
(351)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Artamonova Alexandra (R)
(825)
0
4
5
19.08.10
??
ćwierćfinał
Marenko Anna Arina (R)
(602)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Rapoport Anna (R)
(781)
0
2
0
19.08.10
??
ćwierćfinał
Guskova Nadejda (R)
(443)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kamenskaya Victoria (R)
(495)
0
1
0
19.08.10
??
ćwierćfinał
Mishina Daria (R) [Q]
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ianchuk Elizaveta (Ukr)
1
6
3
2
18.08.10
??
1/8 finału
Artamonova Alexandra (R)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Yakovleva Ekaterina (R) [Q]
0
0
3
18.08.10
??
1/8 finału
Rapoport Anna (R)
2
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Khabibulina Albina (Uzb)
1
6
6 (3)
6 (5)
18.08.10
??
1/8 finału
Marenko Anna Arina (R)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sotnikova Alyona (Ukr)
0
4
3
18.08.10
??
1/8 finału
Kamenskaya Victoria (R)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Samuseva Julia (R)
0
3
1
18.08.10
??
1/8 finału
Guskova Nadejda (R)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Dzalamidze Natela (Gru) [Q]
0
2
2
18.08.10
??
1/8 finału
Ianchuk Elizaveta (Ukr)
2
6
1
7
I
H2H
O
Monova Polina (R) [Q]
1
1
6
6 (3)
18.08.10
??
1/8 finału
Mishina Daria (R) [Q]
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ivakhnenko Valentyna (R)
1
6
3
4
18.08.10
??
1/8 finału
Kuchmina Daria (R)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Zharkova Maria (R)
1
6
4
0
17.08.10
??
1. runda
Ivakhnenko Valentyna (R)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Gaverova Maya (R)
0
2
2
17.08.10
??
1. runda
Mishina Daria (R) [Q]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Smirnova Svetlana (R)
0
2
4
17.08.10
??
1. runda
Zharkova Maria (R)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Malkhasyan Mariya (Ukr) [Q]
0
5
4
17.08.10
??
1. runda
Yakovleva Ekaterina (R) [Q]
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Gabueva Angelina (R)
0
5
1
17.08.10
??
1. runda
Artamonova Alexandra (R)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Yemialyanava Viktoria (Biał.)
0
6 (3)
2
17.08.10
??
1. runda
Rapoport Anna (R)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pashkova Eugeniya (R)
0
4
4
17.08.10
??
1. runda
Khabibulina Albina (Uzb)
2
7
2
6
I
H2H
O
Kirillova Ksenia (R)
1
6 (1)
6
4
17.08.10
??
1. runda
Marenko Anna Arina (R)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Vasilyeva Liubov (R) [Q]
0
1
2
17.08.10
??
1. runda
Sotnikova Alyona (Ukr)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bardabush Ksenya (Ukr) [Q]
0
1
1
17.08.10
??
1. runda
Kamenskaya Victoria (R)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Vinogradova Polina (R)
0
2
6 (0)
17.08.10
??
1. runda
Samuseva Julia (R)
2
5
7
6
I
H2H
O
Vovk Anastasia (R)
1
7
5
2
17.08.10
??
1. runda
Dzalamidze Natela (Gru) [Q]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Duvanaeva Bermet (Kirg)
0
3
2
17.08.10
??
1. runda
Guskova Nadejda (R)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ekshibarova Vlada (Izrael) [Q]
0
2
2
17.08.10
??
1. runda
Monova Polina (R) [Q]
2
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pimkina Karina (R)
1
6
2
2
17.08.10
??
1. runda
Ianchuk Elizaveta (Ukr)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Arshavskaya Renata (R)
0
3
3
17.08.10
??
1. runda
Kuchmina Daria (R)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Gorbachkova Nadezda (R)
0
2
6 (2)
© COPYRIGHT TenisInfo.pl |
Regulamin
|
Linki
|
Zapomniałem hasła
|
Mapa stron
|
Kontakt