×
logowanie
|
rejestracja
PARTNERZY:
1x2tip.com
|
Trefik.com
|
Tenis Live
MENU
Strona główna
Konkurs
Wycofane
Rankingi
Turnieje
FILTRY PRO
PRO Tennis
30 dni = 7.73 €
turniej główny
kwalifikacje
przyszłe / minione
Eilat I 2011
/
Izrael
, betonowa
,
www
,
ATP Eilat I 2011 Tenis live
kwalifikacje
17.01.11
12:00
1/8 finału
Baluda Victor (R)
1
4
I
H2H
O
AI
Dzumhur Damir (BiH)
0
3
17.01.11
12:00
1/8 finału
Reuter Yannik (B)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Borg Stefan (Szwe)
0
4
1
17.01.11
12:00
1/8 finału
Sikora Adrian (Svk)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Minster Yann (Szwaj)
0
2
0
17.01.11
12:00
1/8 finału
Sekulic Milos (Szwe)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
De Lovinfosse Gaetan (B)
0
1
2
17.01.11
12:00
1/8 finału
Kovalik Jozef (Svk)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Reshetnikov Vitali (R)
0
3
3
17.01.11
12:00
1/8 finału
Margaroli Luca (Szwaj)
2
3
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Belfer Dor (Izrael)
1
6
5
1
17.01.11
12:00
1/8 finału
Godry Levente (Wegry)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Tosic Goran (Serb)
0
2
6 (13
17.01.11
12:00
1/8 finału
Benz Claude (Szwaj)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Strelkov Sergey (R)
1
6
2
3
16.01.11
12:00
2. runda
Margaroli Luca (Szwaj)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Ezer Benjamin (Izrael)
0
4
0
16.01.11
12:00
2. runda
Reshetnikov Vitali (R)
2
5
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Bosio Mauro (I)
1
7
4
4
16.01.11
12:00
2. runda
De Lovinfosse Gaetan (B)
2
5
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Michelevitz Guy (Izrael)
1
7
3
0
16.01.11
12:00
2. runda
Belfer Dor (Izrael)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Fufygin Mikhail (R)
0
1
1
16.01.11
12:00
2. runda
Dzumhur Damir (BiH)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Mushayev David (Izrael)
0
2
0
16.01.11
12:00
2. runda
Baluda Victor (R)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Skripnik Daniel (Izrael)
0
2
3
16.01.11
12:00
2. runda
Godry Levente (Wegry)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Peric Nebojsa (Serb)
0
5
3
16.01.11
12:00
2. runda
Tosic Goran (Serb)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Jacobi Daniel (Izrael)
0
1
1
16.01.11
12:00
2. runda
Kovalik Jozef (Svk)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Franjicevic Marin (Chor)
0
5
6 (7)
16.01.11
12:00
2. runda
Sekulic Milos (Szwe)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Aloisi Andrea (I)
0
1
5
16.01.11
12:00
2. runda
Strelkov Sergey (R)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Khacharyan Ashot (R)
0
1
1
16.01.11
12:00
2. runda
Benz Claude (Szwaj)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Gamazov Genia (Izrael)
0
4
3
16.01.11
12:00
2. runda
Borg Stefan (Szwe)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Kaufman Yehonatan (Izrael)
0
0
2
16.01.11
12:00
2. runda
Reuter Yannik (B)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Hakak Gal (Izrael)
0
4
1
16.01.11
12:00
2. runda
Minster Yann (Szwaj)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Dahan Yossi (Izrael)
0
4
1
16.01.11
12:00
2. runda
Sikora Adrian (Svk)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Alcabas Netanel (Izrael)
0
2
5
15.01.11
12:00
1. runda
Alcabas Netanel (Izrael)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Zhuravlev Igor (R)
0
3
1
15.01.11
12:00
1. runda
Dzumhur Damir (BiH)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Libietis Mikelis (Lot)
0
5
3
15.01.11
12:00
1. runda
Strelkov Sergey (R)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Aleksandrov Daniel (Izrael)
0
4
3
15.01.11
12:00
1. runda
Khacharyan Ashot (R)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Reznik Oran (Izrael)
0
2
4
15.01.11
12:00
1. runda
Benz Claude (Szwaj)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Orno Philip (Dan)
0
6 (6)
2
15.01.11
12:00
1. runda
Gamazov Genia (Izrael)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Manegin Anton (R)
0
4
4
15.01.11
12:00
1. runda
Reshetnikov Vitali (R)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Kozeltsev Gleb (R)
0
2
0
15.01.11
12:00
1. runda
Margaroli Luca (Szwaj)
2
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Kalinauskas Oskaras (Lit)
1
6
4
5
15.01.11
12:00
1. runda
Ezer Benjamin (Izrael)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Elia Alon (Izrael)
0
5
0
15.01.11
12:00
1. runda
Belfer Dor (Izrael)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Zari Amir (Izrael)
0
0
0
15.01.11
12:00
1. runda
Fufygin Mikhail (R)
2
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Schade Tobias (Ger)
1
6
3
2
15.01.11
12:00
1. runda
Mushayev David (Izrael)
2
3
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Mazor Noam (Izrael)
1
6
4
5
15.01.11
12:00
1. runda
Skripnik Daniel (Izrael)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Gal Yair (Izrael)
0
1
1
15.01.11
12:00
1. runda
Baluda Victor (R)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Mesin Josip (Chor)
0
2
2
15.01.11
12:00
1. runda
Peric Nebojsa (Serb)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Meltzer Evan (USA)
0
5
3
15.01.11
12:00
1. runda
Godry Levente (Wegry)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Faiman Alon (Izrael)
0
3
4
15.01.11
12:00
1. runda
Jacobi Daniel (Izrael)
1
I
H2H
O
AI
Zoutendijk Arko (Hol)
0
15.01.11
12:00
1. runda
Bosio Mauro (I)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Tamir Daniel (Izrael)
0
1
1
15.01.11
12:00
1. runda
Kovalik Jozef (Svk)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Manuja Ronak (Indie)
0
2
0
15.01.11
12:00
1. runda
Franjicevic Marin (Chor)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Melamed Boris (Ger)
0
1
1
15.01.11
12:00
1. runda
Borg Stefan (Szwe)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Diep Florent (F)
0
3
4
15.01.11
12:00
1. runda
Kaufman Yehonatan (Izrael)
2
7
5
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Ben Shabat Aviv (Izrael)
1
5
7
0
15.01.11
12:00
1. runda
Hakak Gal (Izrael)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Shaked Nir (Izrael)
0
1
1
15.01.11
12:00
1. runda
Reuter Yannik (B)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Branzberg Simeon (Izrael)
0
1
2
15.01.11
12:00
1. runda
Minster Yann (Szwaj)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Filenkov Alexei (R)
0
1
1
15.01.11
12:00
1. runda
Dahan Yossi (Izrael)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Sayo Victor (Kam)
0
1
1
15.01.11
12:00
1. runda
Sikora Adrian (Svk)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Tubic Igor (Szwe)
0
0
1
15.01.11
12:00
1. runda
De Lovinfosse Gaetan (B)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Ziv Tom (Izrael)
0
1
1
15.01.11
12:00
1. runda
Michelevitz Guy (Izrael)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Majauskas Benas (Lit)
0
2
3
15.01.11
12:00
1. runda
Aloisi Andrea (I)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Ganzi Matan Shay (Izrael)
0
1
3
15.01.11
12:00
1. runda
Sekulic Milos (Szwe)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Valsangiacomo Federico (Szwaj)
0
1
1
15.01.11
12:00
1. runda
Tosic Goran (Serb)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Cohen Eyal (Izrael)
0
2
2
© COPYRIGHT TenisInfo.pl |
Regulamin
|
Linki
|
Zapomniałem hasła
|
Mapa stron
|
Kontakt