logowanie | rejestracja PARTNERZY: 1x2tip.com | Trefik.com | Tenis Live
De Haan 2017 / Belgia, ceglasta , ATP De Haan 2017 Tenis live kwalifikacje |
|||||||||||
26.06.17 10:00 |
1/8 finału | Djoubri Salma (F) | 58.06% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.74 | I H2H O | |||
Devits Mathilde (B) (1198) | 41.94% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.92 | ||||||
26.06.17 10:00 |
1/8 finału | Markova Johana (Cz) | 63.69% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.27 | I H2H O | |||
Kitagawa Rio (Jap) (973) | 36.31% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.32 | ||||||
26.06.17 15:20 |
1/8 finału | Novotna Natalie (Cz) (1193) | 48.83% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1.80 | I H2H O | ||
Hoedt Merel (Hol) | 51.17% | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1.86 | |||||
26.06.17 13:15 |
1/8 finału | Rame Alice (F) (1015) | 50.57% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.26 | I H2H O | |||
Rakotomalala Maneva (F) | 49.43% | 0 | 6 (1) | 2 | 3.28 | ||||||
26.06.17 16:10 |
1/8 finału | Boentgen Patricia (Ger) | 40.47% | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2.57 | I H2H O | |||
Zdrubecka Dagmar (Cz) | 59.53% | 0 | 6 (4) | 6 (5) | 1.41 | ||||||
26.06.17 11:50 |
1/8 finału | Vanhoutte Chelsea (B) | 50.26% | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.19 | I H2H O | |||
Demel Pauline (B) | 49.74% | 0 | 0 | 6 (5) | 3.98 | ||||||
26.06.17 13:50 |
1/8 finału | Melgers Annick (Hol) | 53.85% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.83 | I H2H O | |||
Gouvernante Donnaroza (Hol) | 46.15% | 0 | 6 (1) | 4 | 1.80 | ||||||
26.06.17 11:40 |
1/8 finału | Wargnier Lucie (F) (1171) | 51.91% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.58 | I H2H O | |||
Dunleavy Caroline (USA) (1223) | 48.09% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.15 | ||||||
25.06.17 10:00 |
2. runda | Vanhoutte Chelsea (B) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Dijkman Dewi (Hol) (1135) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
25.06.17 10:00 |
2. runda | Demel Pauline (B) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Maesfranckx Odile (B) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
25.06.17 10:00 |
2. runda | Gouvernante Donnaroza (Hol) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Bulatovic Carolina (Ger) | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
25.06.17 10:00 |
2. runda | Wargnier Lucie (F) (1171) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Mueller Charlene (Ger) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
25.06.17 10:00 |
2. runda | Devits Mathilde (B) (1198) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Swennen Dirkje (B) | 1 | 1 | 7 (2) | 1 | |||||||
25.06.17 10:00 |
2. runda | Djoubri Salma (F) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Orange Margaux (F) (1223) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
25.06.17 15:00 |
2. runda | Hoedt Merel (Hol) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Lamens Suzan (Hol) (1005) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
25.06.17 15:00 |
2. runda | Novotna Natalie (Cz) (1193) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Villet Marie (F) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
25.06.17 10:00 |
2. runda | Rame Alice (F) (1015) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Palmen Maxine (Hol) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
25.06.17 15:00 |
2. runda | Rakotomalala Maneva (F) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Grzan Tanja (Chor) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
25.06.17 15:00 |
2. runda | Zdrubecka Dagmar (Cz) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Da Silva Fick Gabriella (Aus) (1081) | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
25.06.17 10:00 |
2. runda | Melgers Annick (Hol) | 1 | 6 | 3 | I H2H O | |||||
Engelmann Jil Nora (Ger) (1153) | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
25.06.17 10:00 |
2. runda | Boentgen Patricia (Ger) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Chantraine Elisabeth (B) | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||
25.06.17 10:00 |
2. runda | Markova Johana (Cz) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Mulder-Syrovatskaia Anastasiya (Hol) | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||
25.06.17 10:00 |
2. runda | Kitagawa Rio (Jap) (973) | 1 | 6 | 1 | I H2H O | |||||
Trigaux Mathilde (B) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
25.06.17 10:00 |
2. runda | Dunleavy Caroline (USA) (1223) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Yuldasheva Sevil (Uzb) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||||
24.06.17 14:00 |
1. runda | Zdrubecka Dagmar (Cz) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Dury Mathilde (F) | 0 | 6 (4) | 0 | ||||||||
24.06.17 14:00 |
1. runda | Rakotomalala Maneva (F) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Rubbrecht Antje (B) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
24.06.17 14:00 |
1. runda | Grzan Tanja (Chor) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Druteikaite Gabija (Lit) | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
24.06.17 16:00 |
1. runda | Palmen Maxine (Hol) | 1 | I H2H O | |||||||
Liauw A Fong Noa (Hol) | 0 | ||||||||||
24.06.17 16:00 |
1. runda | Villet Marie (F) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
De Schutter Zara (B) | 0 | 3 | 6 (6) | ||||||||
24.06.17 16:00 |
1. runda | Novotna Natalie (Cz) (1193) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Starostoyants Stanislava (R) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
24.06.17 16:00 |
1. runda | Hoedt Merel (Hol) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Batista Dodridge Erika (GB) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
24.06.17 ?? |
1. runda | Markova Johana (Cz) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Argyrokastriti Marianne (Gre) | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||
24.06.17 ?? |
1. runda | Chantraine Elisabeth (B) | 1 | I H2H O | |||||||
Kowall Karolina (Ger) | 0 | ||||||||||
24.06.17 ?? |
1. runda | Vanhoutte Chelsea (B) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Bourbotte Zoe (F) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
24.06.17 ?? |
1. runda | Demel Pauline (B) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Maesfranckx Adelaide (B) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
24.06.17 ?? |
1. runda | Djoubri Salma (F) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Zykute Gerda (Lit) | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
24.06.17 ?? |
1. runda | Swennen Dirkje (B) | 1 | 3 | 3 | I H2H O | |||||
Andryukhova Elisabeth (Ger) | 0 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||
24.06.17 ?? |
1. runda | Mueller Charlene (Ger) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Morris Katie (GB) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
24.06.17 ?? |
1. runda | Yuldasheva Sevil (Uzb) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Pintsuk Brooke (Ger) | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
24.06.17 ?? |
1. runda | Gouvernante Donnaroza (Hol) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Milojkovic Klara (F) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
24.06.17 ?? |
1. runda | Bulatovic Carolina (Ger) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Mueller Darina (Ger) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
24.06.17 14:00 |
1. runda | Melgers Annick (Hol) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Nicolini Sofia Haydee (Arg) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
24.06.17 ?? |
1. runda | Maesfranckx Odile (B) | 1 | I H2H O | |||||||
Baart Danique (Hol) | 0 | ||||||||||
24.06.17 ?? |
1. runda | Trigaux Mathilde (B) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Van Hansewyck Jutte (B) | 0 | 2 | 0 |