logowanie | rejestracja PARTNERZY: 1x2tip.com | Trefik.com | Tenis Live
Sharm El Sheikh IX 2018 / Egipt, betonowa , ATP Sharm El Sheikh IX 2018 Tenis live kwalifikacje |
|||||||||||
19.03.18 09:00 |
1/8 finału | Gilchrist Nadja (USA) (1182) | 68.89% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1.08 | I H2H O | ||
De Jong Isolde (Hol) | 31.11% | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 5.20 | |||||
19.03.18 09:00 |
1/8 finału | Vajdova Natalia (Svk) (848) | 65.27% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | I H2H O | |||
Suresh Anjana (Kan) | 34.73% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8.22 | ||||||
19.03.18 09:00 |
1/8 finału | Lindh Gallagher Emilie (GB) | 68.54% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1.53 | I H2H O | ||
Patrascu Maria (Kan) (1071) | 31.46% | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2.15 | |||||
19.03.18 09:00 |
1/8 finału | Jastrzebska Paulina (Pl) (1098) | 68.70% | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1.13 | I H2H O | ||
Sevcikova Linda (Cz) | 31.30% | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 4.33 | |||||
19.03.18 09:00 |
1/8 finału | Cantos Siemers Irina (Ger) (1137) | 50.90% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.08 | I H2H O | |||
Silna Alexandra (Cz) | 49.10% | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5.20 | ||||||
19.03.18 09:00 |
1/8 finału | Kubanova Karolina (Cz) (1151) | 69.06% | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1.20 | I H2H O | ||
Peddi Reddy Sri Vaishnavi (Indie) (1208) | 30.94% | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 3.60 | |||||
19.03.18 09:00 |
1/8 finału | Perez Garcia Maria Paulina (Kol) (1180) | 60.87% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.42 | I H2H O | |||
Grinchishina Alexandra (Kaz) (1217) | 39.13% | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.35 | ||||||
19.03.18 09:00 |
1/8 finału | Le Bihan Kelia (F) (1127) | 44.40% | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1.38 | I H2H O | ||
Ramskogler Nadja (A) | 55.60% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2.50 | |||||
18.03.18 09:00 |
2. runda | Jastrzebska Paulina (Pl) (1098) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
De Santis Elena (I) | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
18.03.18 11:30 |
2. runda | Cantos Siemers Irina (Ger) (1137) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kalva Bhuvana (Indie) (1133) | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
18.03.18 13:00 |
2. runda | Kubanova Karolina (Cz) (1151) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Ilowska Caroline (A) (1151) | 1 | 2 | 7 (5) | 4 | |||||||
18.03.18 11:30 |
2. runda | Grinchishina Alexandra (Kaz) (1217) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Mekhtieva Zarema (R) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
18.03.18 13:00 |
2. runda | Ramskogler Nadja (A) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Kolar Nina (Słow) (1216) | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||
18.03.18 13:00 |
2. runda | De Jong Isolde (Hol) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Gaida Francesca (I) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
18.03.18 09:00 |
2. runda | Lindh Gallagher Emilie (GB) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Biba Adele Diana (Kam) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
18.03.18 13:00 |
2. runda | Gilchrist Nadja (USA) (1182) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Derienzo Kathleen (USA) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
18.03.18 13:00 |
2. runda | Le Bihan Kelia (F) (1127) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Gadient Nicole (Szwaj) (1213) | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||
18.03.18 09:00 |
2. runda | Vajdova Natalia (Svk) (848) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Wensveen Sem (Hol) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
18.03.18 09:00 |
2. runda | Suresh Anjana (Kan) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Nab Annelou (Hol) | 0 | 6 (3) | 4 | ||||||||
18.03.18 09:00 |
2. runda | Patrascu Maria (Kan) (1071) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Petrovicka Kiara (Svk) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
18.03.18 11:30 |
2. runda | Sevcikova Linda (Cz) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Biba Agnes Ornella (Kam) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
18.03.18 11:30 |
2. runda | Silna Alexandra (Cz) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Samardzic Lidija (Serb) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
18.03.18 11:30 |
2. runda | Peddi Reddy Sri Vaishnavi (Indie) (1208) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Mader Corina (Szwaj) | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||
18.03.18 11:30 |
2. runda | Perez Garcia Maria Paulina (Kol) (1180) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Schippers Daniela (Gwa) (1122) | 0 | 6 (4) | 3 | ||||||||
17.03.18 09:00 |
1. runda | De Santis Elena (I) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Helmi Olga (Dan) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||||
17.03.18 11:30 |
1. runda | Kalva Bhuvana (Indie) (1133) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Perez-Garcia Paula Andrea (Kol) (1251) | 0 | 6 (4) | 4 | ||||||||
17.03.18 11:30 |
1. runda | Ilowska Caroline (A) (1151) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Zorgovska Natalia (Svk) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
17.03.18 09:00 |
1. runda | Grinchishina Alexandra (Kaz) (1217) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Mekhtieva Alina (R) | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
17.03.18 11:30 |
1. runda | Kolar Nina (Słow) (1216) | 1 | 3 | I H2H O | ||||||
Quattrone Chiara (I) (1212) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
17.03.18 11:30 |
1. runda | De Jong Isolde (Hol) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Buayam Kamonwan (Tajla) (1161) | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||
17.03.18 09:00 |
1. runda | Lindh Gallagher Emilie (GB) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Wang Zi Yi (Chiny) | 0 | 3 | 1 |