×
logowanie
|
rejestracja
PARTNERZY:
1x2tip.com
|
Trefik.com
|
Tenis Live
MENU
Strona główna
Konkurs
Kontuzjowani
Rankingi
Turnieje
LIVESCORE
PRO Tennis
30 days = 7.73 €
turniej główny
kwalifikacje
przyszłe / minione
Bucharest (VIII) 2018
/
Rumunia
, ceglasta
,
ATP Bucharest (VIII) 2018 Tenis live
kwalifikacje
20.08.18
11:40
1/8 finału
Toma Maria (Rum)
(1223)
45.68%
2
6
6
1.79
I
H2H
O
Braga Alexandra Diana (Rum)
54.32%
0
2
2
1.79
20.08.18
09:00
1/8 finału
Collens Brittany (USA)
45.16%
2
6
0
6
2.79
I
H2H
O
Onila Emma (Kan)
54.84%
1
3
6
0
1.33
20.08.18
10:45
1/8 finału
Velcea Andreea (Rum)
54.44%
2
6
6
1.10
I
H2H
O
La Cava Antonella (I)
45.56%
0
2
4
5.06
20.08.18
09:10
1/8 finału
Helbet Julia (Moł.)
(1245)
41.55%
2
7
6
1.19
I
H2H
O
Farcas Iulia Maria (Rum)
58.45%
0
5
1
3.63
20.08.18
09:00
1/8 finału
Iordachi Andreea Elena (Rum)
54.63%
2
6
6
2.11
I
H2H
O
Tutunaru Luminita (Rum)
45.37%
0
3
1
1.56
20.08.18
10:45
1/8 finału
Tanasescu Maria (Kan)
46.35%
2
6
3
7
1.14
I
H2H
O
Munteanu Tania (Rum)
53.65%
1
4
6
5
4.12
20.08.18
13:15
1/8 finału
Tishchenko Iana (Moł.)
(1204)
66.41%
2
6
3
6
1.33
I
H2H
O
Beberechi Andreia (Rum)
33.59%
1
2
6
2
2.79
20.08.18
12:40
1/8 finału
Solovyeva Daria (R)
(1213)
51.91%
2
6
6
1.19
I
H2H
O
Johansson Nathalie (Szwe)
48.09%
0
1
1
3.68
19.08.18
11:00
2. runda
Tutunaru Luminita (Rum)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sposetti Ilaria (I)
1
6
3
0
19.08.18
11:00
2. runda
La Cava Antonella (I)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Anttila Alexandra (Fin)
0
4
3
19.08.18
08:00
2. runda
Velcea Andreea (Rum)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Davidescu Gabriela Ana Maria (Rum)
0
5
1
19.08.18
08:00
2. runda
Onila Emma (Kan)
1
7
2
I
H2H
O
Duca Francesca Lucia (Rum)
0
6 (5)
0
19.08.18
10:00
2. runda
Collens Brittany (USA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Irimescu Oana (Rum)
0
5
3
19.08.18
11:00
2. runda
Solovyeva Daria (R)
(1213)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Calinescu Cosima Trinity (F)
0
0
3
19.08.18
11:00
2. runda
Iordachi Andreea Elena (Rum)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Tupan Andreea Giorgiana (Rum)
1
6
0
4
19.08.18
11:00
2. runda
Munteanu Tania (Rum)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
Rauta Vanessa Olimpia (Rum)
1
3
6
2
19.08.18
08:00
2. runda
Tanasescu Maria (Kan)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Tudor Cristiana Miruna (Rum)
0
3
3
19.08.18
11:00
2. runda
Tishchenko Iana (Moł.)
(1204)
2
7
6
6
I
H2H
O
Suk Natalie (USA)
(1041)
1
6 (3)
7 (4)
1
19.08.18
11:00
2. runda
Beberechi Andreia (Rum)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Popescu Maria Alexandra Medeea (Rum)
0
3
0
19.08.18
11:45
2. runda
Helbet Julia (Moł.)
(1245)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Dumitrescu Ioana (Rum)
0
3
0
19.08.18
08:00
2. runda
Johansson Nathalie (Szwe)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Kiernan Emma Erin (Arg)
0
5
6 (5)
19.08.18
08:00
2. runda
Braga Alexandra Diana (Rum)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Dima Isabela Ioana (Rum)
0
2
5
19.08.18
11:00
2. runda
Toma Maria (Rum)
(1223)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Taranu Ana Maria Gabriela (Rum)
0
4
5
19.08.18
08:00
2. runda
Farcas Iulia Maria (Rum)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Tomazani Magda (Gre)
0
3
1
18.08.18
10:00
1. runda
Johansson Nathalie (Szwe)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bajescu Nicoleta Cristina (Rum)
0
4
2
18.08.18
08:00
1. runda
Farcas Iulia Maria (Rum)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Stanescu Georgiana Daniela ()
0
0
2
18.08.18
11:30
1. runda
La Cava Antonella (I)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Gheorghe Denisa Elena (Rum)
0
3
3
18.08.18
11:30
1. runda
Anttila Alexandra (Fin)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Oprea Raisa Alexandra (Rum)
0
2
0
18.08.18
10:00
1. runda
Velcea Andreea (Rum)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Savescu Iulia (Rum)
0
1
4
18.08.18
11:30
1. runda
Onila Emma (Kan)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Brucher Karine (Rum)
0
4
1
18.08.18
11:00
1. runda
Duca Francesca Lucia (Rum)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Zarnoveanu Gabriela Aura (Rum)
1
0
7 (1)
2
18.08.18
08:00
1. runda
Collens Brittany (USA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Negoita Maria Victoria (Rum)
0
6 (3)
3
18.08.18
11:00
1. runda
Dima Isabela Ioana (Rum)
1
I
H2H
O
Petric Alexandra ()
0
18.08.18
10:00
1. runda
Braga Alexandra Diana (Rum)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Negoita Alisia Alexandra (Rum)
0
4
2
18.08.18
10:00
1. runda
Helbet Julia (Moł.)
(1245)
2
6
2
6
I
H2H
O
Negoitescu Ioana Alexandra (Rum)
1
4
6
3
18.08.18
08:00
1. runda
Tutunaru Luminita (Rum)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Cagnazzo Linda (I)
0
4
5
18.08.18
10:00
1. runda
Kiernan Emma Erin (Arg)
2
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Kordoghliazar Sara (Rum)
1
6
6 (4)
3
18.08.18
10:00
1. runda
Solovyeva Daria (R)
(1213)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Toanchina Ioana (Rum)
0
5
6 (5)
18.08.18
11:30
1. runda
Beberechi Andreia (Rum)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Malai Ecaterina (Moł.)
0
2
0
18.08.18
10:00
1. runda
Popescu Maria Alexandra Medeea (Rum)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Gavrilovici Ana-Maria (Rum)
0
3
1
18.08.18
11:30
1. runda
Suk Natalie (USA)
(1041)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Moroi Cristina (Rum)
(1171)
1
3
7 (1)
2
18.08.18
11:30
1. runda
Tanasescu Maria (Kan)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Gandac Maria Alexia (Rum)
0
5
0
18.08.18
10:00
1. runda
Rauta Vanessa Olimpia (Rum)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pop Eszter ()
0
0
1
18.08.18
11:30
1. runda
Tupan Andreea Giorgiana (Rum)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Olteanu Cornelia Maria (Rum)
0
3
0
18.08.18
11:30
1. runda
Iordachi Andreea Elena (Rum)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Suresh Anjana (Kan)
0
2
3
18.08.18
08:00
1. runda
Taranu Ana Maria Gabriela (Rum)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Scurtu Andreea (Rum)
0
0
0
© COPYRIGHT TenisInfo.pl |
Regulamin
|
Linki
|
Zapomniałem hasła
|
Mapa stron
|
Kontakt