×
logowanie
|
rejestracja
PARTNERZY:
1x2tip.com
|
Trefik.com
|
Tenis Live
MENU
Strona główna
Konkurs
Kontuzjowani
Rankingi
Turnieje
LIVESCORE
PRO Tennis
30 days = 7.73 €
turniej główny
przyszłe / minione
Championnat de France 2018
/
Francja
, hala
,
ATP Championnat de France 2018 Tenis live
pula nagród: 175 tys. USD
01.12.18
12:00
6. runda
Ramos-Vinolas Albert (Hiszp)
2
6
2
6
I
H2H
O
Paire Benoit (F)
1
1
6
1
01.12.18
12:00
6. runda
de Schepper Kenny (F)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Andujar Pablo (Hiszp)
0
3
2
01.12.18
12:00
6. runda
Krstin Pedja (Serb)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Gaston Hugo (F)
0
6
3
01.12.18
12:00
6. runda
Evans Daniel (GB)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Nys Hugo (Mon)
1
6
4
2
24.11.18
12:00
5. runda
Bemelmans Ruben (B)
2
6
2
6
I
H2H
O
Vanni Luca (I)
1
3
6
3
24.11.18
12:00
5. runda
Stakhovsky Sergiy (Ukr)
2
7
3
6
I
H2H
O
Vatutin Alexey (R)
1
6
6
4
24.11.18
12:00
5. runda
Munoz-De La Nava Daniel (Hiszp)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Zapata Miralles Bernabe (Hiszp)
0
3
6
24.11.18
12:00
5. runda
Jouan Romain (F)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Furness Evan (F)
0
3
4
24.11.18
12:00
5. runda
Gimeno-Traver Daniel (Hiszp)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Jaziri Malek (Tun)
0
6
3
24.11.18
12:00
5. runda
Lopez-Perez Enrique (Hiszp)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ruud Casper (Nor)
0
4
4
24.11.18
12:00
5. runda
Janvier Maxime (F)
2
7
3
7
I
H2H
O
de Schepper Kenny (F)
1
6
6
6
24.11.18
12:00
5. runda
Evans Daniel (GB)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mathieu Paul-Patrick (F)
0
4
4
24.11.18
12:00
5. runda
Sieber Marc (Ger)
2
4
6
7
I
H2H
O
Mertl Jan (Cz)
1
6
2
6
24.11.18
12:00
5. runda
Olivetti Albano (F)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pospisil Jaroslav (Cz)
1
7
4
4
24.11.18
12:00
5. runda
Konecny Michal (Cz)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kanar Jonathan (F)
0
2
4
24.11.18
12:00
5. runda
Added Dan (F)
2
7
4
7
I
H2H
O
Reinwein Sami (Ger)
1
5
6
6
24.11.18
12:00
5. runda
Bonzi Benjamin (F)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ramos-Vinolas Albert (Hiszp)
0
3
4
24.11.18
12:00
5. runda
Granollers-Pujol Marcel (Hiszp)
2
6
5
6
I
H2H
O
Reboul Fabien (F)
1
3
7
3
24.11.18
12:00
5. runda
Andujar Pablo (Hiszp)
2
5
6
6
I
H2H
O
Doumbia Sadio (F)
1
7
4
4
24.11.18
12:00
5. runda
Gaston Hugo (F)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Jacq Gregoire (F)
0
4
2
24.11.18
12:00
5. runda
Caruso Salvatore (I)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Carballes Baena Roberto (Hiszp)
1
6
4
2
24.11.18
12:00
5. runda
Otte Oscar (Ger)
2
3
7
6
I
H2H
O
Fabbiano Thomas (I)
1
6
6
3
24.11.18
12:00
5. runda
De Bakker Thiemo (Hol)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Moraing Mats (Ger)
0
4
4
24.11.18
12:00
5. runda
Guez David (F)
1
5
7
3
I
H2H
O
Tatlot Johan (F)
0
7
5
0
24.11.18
12:00
5. runda
Fucsovics Marton (Wegry)
2
6
6
7
I
H2H
O
Zopp Jurgen (Est)
1
1
7
6
24.11.18
12:00
5. runda
Lestienne Constant (F)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Bachinger Matthias (Ger)
0
4
6
24.11.18
12:00
5. runda
Millot Vincent (F)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bourgue Mathias (F)
0
4
4
24.11.18
12:00
5. runda
Melzer Jurgen (A)
2
6
6
7
I
H2H
O
Lamasine Tristan (F)
1
4
7
6
21.11.18
12:00
4. runda
Bemelmans Ruben (B)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Ruud Casper (Nor)
0
5
6
21.11.18
12:00
4. runda
Janvier Maxime (F)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Benchetrit Elliot (Mar)
0
2
6
21.11.18
12:00
4. runda
Munoz-De La Nava Daniel (Hiszp)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Michon Axel (F)
0
0
2
21.11.18
12:00
4. runda
Jouan Romain (F)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mathieu Paul-Patrick (F)
0
4
4
21.11.18
12:00
4. runda
Paire Benoit (F)
2
3
7
7
I
H2H
O
Mertl Jan (Cz)
1
6
6
6
21.11.18
12:00
4. runda
Lopez-Perez Enrique (Hiszp)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pospisil Jaroslav (Cz)
1
4
7
3
21.11.18
12:00
4. runda
de Schepper Kenny (F)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kanar Jonathan (F)
0
1
2
21.11.18
12:00
4. runda
Evans Daniel (GB)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Reinwein Sami (Ger)
0
4
3
21.11.18
12:00
4. runda
Vanni Luca (I)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Olivetti Albano (F)
0
3
3
21.11.18
12:00
4. runda
Vatutin Alexey (R)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Added Dan (F)
0
3
1
21.11.18
12:00
4. runda
Zapata Miralles Bernabe (Hiszp)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Fischer Maxime (F)
0
1
3
21.11.18
12:00
4. runda
Furness Evan (F)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Vukovic Ivan (Chor)
0
2
0
21.11.18
12:00
4. runda
Granollers-Pujol Marcel (Hiszp)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Travaglia Stefano (I)
0
2
2
21.11.18
12:00
4. runda
Andujar Pablo (Hiszp)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Otte Oscar (Ger)
1
6
1
1
21.11.18
12:00
4. runda
De Bakker Thiemo (Hol)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Gaston Hugo (F)
0
4
6
21.11.18
12:00
4. runda
Nys Hugo (Mon)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Guez David (F)
1
6
4
4
21.11.18
12:00
4. runda
Mannarino Adrian (F)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Fabbiano Thomas (I)
0
3
1
21.11.18
12:00
4. runda
Moraing Mats (Ger)
2
6
1
7
I
H2H
O
Fucsovics Marton (Wegry)
1
4
6
5
21.11.18
12:00
4. runda
Bachinger Matthias (Ger)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Giannessi Alessandro (I)
0
3
4
21.11.18
12:00
4. runda
Tatlot Johan (F)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bourgue Mathias (F)
1
2
7
4
21.11.18
12:00
4. runda
Bonzi Benjamin (F)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Zopp Jurgen (Est)
1
6
3
1
21.11.18
12:00
4. runda
Lestienne Constant (F)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Reboul Fabien (F)
0
3
4
21.11.18
12:00
4. runda
Doumbia Sadio (F)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Millot Vincent (F)
0
2
2
21.11.18
12:00
4. runda
Ouanna Josselin (F)
2
1
6
6
I
H2H
O
Jacq Gregoire (F)
1
6
3
4
17.11.18
12:00
3. runda
Paire Benoit (F)
2
6
2
6
I
H2H
O
Bemelmans Ruben (B)
1
4
6
2
17.11.18
12:00
3. runda
Lopez-Perez Enrique (Hiszp)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Stakhovsky Sergiy (Ukr)
0
2
1
17.11.18
12:00
3. runda
de Schepper Kenny (F)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Benchetrit Elliot (Mar)
1
3
7
3
17.11.18
12:00
3. runda
Munoz-De La Nava Daniel (Hiszp)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Evans Daniel (GB)
0
2
4
17.11.18
12:00
3. runda
Jaziri Malek (Tun)
2
7
3
6
I
H2H
O
Krawietz Kevin (Ger)
1
5
6
3
17.11.18
12:00
3. runda
Janvier Maxime (F)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sieber Marc (Ger)
0
4
4
17.11.18
12:00
3. runda
Olivetti Albano (F)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Michon Axel (F)
0
4
5
17.11.18
12:00
3. runda
Okala Jules (F)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Added Dan (F)
0
2
2
17.11.18
12:00
3. runda
Vanni Luca (I)
2
6
6
7
I
H2H
O
Mertl Jan (Cz)
1
1
7
6
17.11.18
12:00
3. runda
Vatutin Alexey (R)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Pospisil Jaroslav (Cz)
0
6
4
17.11.18
12:00
3. runda
Furness Evan (F)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kanar Jonathan (F)
0
3
2
17.11.18
12:00
3. runda
Denolly Corentin (F)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Reinwein Sami (Ger)
0
4
3
17.11.18
12:00
3. runda
Simon Gilles (F)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Granollers-Pujol Marcel (Hiszp)
0
2
1
17.11.18
12:00
3. runda
Menendez-Maceiras Adrian (Hiszp)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Mannarino Adrian (F)
0
5
3
17.11.18
12:00
3. runda
Zverev Mischa (Ger)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Martinez Pedro (Hiszp)
0
3
2
17.11.18
12:00
3. runda
Nys Hugo (Mon)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Moutet Corentin (F)
0
4
1
17.11.18
12:00
3. runda
Bonzi Benjamin (F)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Travaglia Stefano (I)
0
6
2
17.11.18
12:00
3. runda
Reboul Fabien (F)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Caruso Salvatore (I)
0
6
3
17.11.18
12:00
3. runda
Doumbia Sadio (F)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
De Bakker Thiemo (Hol)
0
3
6
17.11.18
12:00
3. runda
Guez David (F)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Jacq Gregoire (F)
1
6
4
2
17.11.18
12:00
3. runda
Fabbiano Thomas (I)
2
7
6
6
I
H2H
O
Zopp Jurgen (Est)
1
6
7
3
17.11.18
12:00
3. runda
Lestienne Constant (F)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Barrere Gregoire (F)
0
3
3
17.11.18
12:00
3. runda
Moraing Mats (Ger)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Melzer Jurgen (A)
0
4
2
17.11.18
12:00
3. runda
Tatlot Johan (F)
2
I
H2H
O
Ouanna Josselin (F)
1
14.11.18
12:00
2. runda
Bemelmans Ruben (B)
(120)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sieber Marc (Ger)
(602)
1
6
4
4
14.11.18
12:00
2. runda
Stakhovsky Sergiy (Ukr)
(138)
2
4
6
7
I
H2H
O
Olivetti Albano (F)
(374)
1
6
3
6
14.11.18
12:00
2. runda
Konecny Michal (Cz)
(543)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Benchetrit Elliot (Mar)
(300)
0
3
6
14.11.18
12:00
2. runda
Added Dan (F)
(623)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Jouan Romain (F)
(1259)
0
6
4
14.11.18
12:00
2. runda
Vanni Luca (I)
(164)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Lopez-Perez Enrique (Hiszp)
(169)
0
1
1
14.11.18
12:00
2. runda
Zapata Miralles Bernabe (Hiszp)
(304)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
de Schepper Kenny (F)
(207)
0
2
4
14.11.18
12:00
2. runda
Evans Daniel (GB)
(198)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Furness Evan (F)
(542)
0
4
6
14.11.18
12:00
2. runda
Denolly Corentin (F)
(406)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Koolhof Wesley (Hol)
(1260)
0
4
3
14.11.18
12:00
2. runda
Jaziri Malek (Tun)
(46)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Mertl Jan (Cz)
(601)
0
4
5
14.11.18
12:00
2. runda
Janvier Maxime (F)
(204)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pospisil Jaroslav (Cz)
(597)
0
3
4
14.11.18
12:00
2. runda
Okala Jules (F)
(498)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Kanar Jonathan (F)
(715)
0
5
4
14.11.18
12:00
2. runda
Mathieu Paul-Patrick (F)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Reinwein Sami (Ger)
(750)
0
2
3
14.11.18
12:00
2. runda
Simon Gilles (F)
(30)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bonzi Benjamin (F)
(305)
0
1
1
14.11.18
12:00
2. runda
Benneteau Julien (F)
(137)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
Reboul Fabien (F)
(332)
1
4
6
4
14.11.18
12:00
2. runda
Zverev Mischa (Ger)
(69)
2
5
6
6
I
H2H
O
Doumbia Sadio (F)
(389)
1
7
4
2
14.11.18
12:00
2. runda
Jacq Gregoire (F)
(345)
2
4
7
6
I
H2H
O
Hemery Calvin (F)
(188)
1
6
5
4
14.11.18
12:00
2. runda
Ramos-Vinolas Albert (Hiszp)
(65)
2
6
1
6
I
H2H
O
Carballes Baena Roberto (Hiszp)
(73)
1
4
6
3
14.11.18
12:00
2. runda
Menendez-Maceiras Adrian (Hiszp)
(126)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
Giannessi Alessandro (I)
(168)
1
2
6
4
14.11.18
12:00
2. runda
Tatlot Johan (F)
(242)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Gaston Hugo (F)
(1237)
0
4
4
14.11.18
12:00
2. runda
Roca Batalla Oriol (Hiszp)
(249)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Nys Hugo (Mon)
(1033)
0
2
6
14.11.18
12:00
2. runda
Zopp Jurgen (Est)
(148)
2
7
6
6
I
H2H
O
Travaglia Stefano (I)
(134)
1
6
7
3
14.11.18
12:00
2. runda
Lamasine Tristan (F)
(375)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Caruso Salvatore (I)
(166)
0
2
0
14.11.18
12:00
2. runda
De Bakker Thiemo (Hol)
(237)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Millot Vincent (F)
(434)
0
6
4
14.11.18
12:00
2. runda
Guez David (F)
(342)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Melzer Jurgen (A)
(333)
0
5
2
10.11.18
12:00
1. runda
Stakhovsky Sergiy (Ukr)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mertl Jan (Cz)
0
4
2
10.11.18
12:00
1. runda
Munoz-De La Nava Daniel (Hiszp)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pospisil Jaroslav (Cz)
0
4
4
10.11.18
12:00
1. runda
Kanar Jonathan (F)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
Jouan Romain (F)
1
4
6
3
10.11.18
12:00
1. runda
Reinwein Sami (Ger)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Delage Pierre (F)
0
2
4
10.11.18
12:00
1. runda
Vanni Luca (I)
2
7
4
6
I
H2H
O
Jaziri Malek (Tun)
1
5
6
3
10.11.18
12:00
1. runda
Zapata Miralles Bernabe (Hiszp)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bedene Aljaz (Słow)
1
6
1
3
10.11.18
12:00
1. runda
Furness Evan (F)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Michon Axel (F)
0
3
1
10.11.18
12:00
1. runda
Mathieu Paul-Patrick (F)
2
6
4
7
I
H2H
O
Denolly Corentin (F)
1
2
6
6
10.11.18
12:00
1. runda
Paire Benoit (F)
2
6
6
7
I
H2H
O
Sieber Marc (Ger)
1
4
7
6
10.11.18
12:00
1. runda
Lopez-Perez Enrique (Hiszp)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Olivetti Albano (F)
0
3
2
10.11.18
12:00
1. runda
de Schepper Kenny (F)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Konecny Michal (Cz)
0
4
5
10.11.18
12:00
1. runda
Added Dan (F)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Evans Daniel (GB)
0
2
1
10.11.18
12:00
1. runda
Bonzi Benjamin (F)
2
7
4
6
I
H2H
O
Carballes Baena Roberto (Hiszp)
1
5
6
3
10.11.18
12:00
1. runda
Barrere Gregoire (F)
2
7
4
7
I
H2H
O
Reboul Fabien (F)
1
6
6
5
10.11.18
12:00
1. runda
Giannessi Alessandro (I)
2
3
6
7
I
H2H
O
Doumbia Sadio (F)
1
6
3
6
10.11.18
12:00
1. runda
Tatlot Johan (F)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Jacq Gregoire (F)
0
4
3
10.11.18
12:00
1. runda
Zopp Jurgen (Est)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Menendez-Maceiras Adrian (Hiszp)
0
6
4
10.11.18
12:00
1. runda
Safwat Mohamed (Egip)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
Martinez Pedro (Hiszp)
1
3
6
1
10.11.18
12:00
1. runda
Nys Hugo (Mon)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Millot Vincent (F)
0
5
3
10.11.18
12:00
1. runda
Melzer Jurgen (A)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Middelkoop Matwe (Hol)
0
6
6
10.11.18
12:00
1. runda
Simon Gilles (F)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Travaglia Stefano (I)
0
3
2
10.11.18
12:00
1. runda
Otte Oscar (Ger)
2
5
6
7
I
H2H
O
Zverev Mischa (Ger)
1
7
1
5
10.11.18
12:00
1. runda
De Bakker Thiemo (Hol)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Hemery Calvin (F)
1
6
2
4
10.11.18
12:00
1. runda
Guez David (F)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Lamasine Tristan (F)
1
6
4
0
© COPYRIGHT TenisInfo.pl |
Regulamin
|
Linki
|
Zapomniałem hasła
|
Mapa stron
|
Kontakt