×
logowanie
|
rejestracja
PARTNERZY:
1x2tip.com
|
Trefik.com
|
Tenis Live
MENU
Strona główna
Konkurs
Kontuzjowani
Rankingi
Turnieje
LIVESCORE
PRO Tennis
30 days = 7.73 €
turniej główny
przyszłe / minione
German Bundesliga 2019
/
Niemcy
, ceglasta
,
ATP German Bundesliga 2019 Tenis live
pula nagród: 100 tys. USD
10.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Karatantcheva Sesil (Bułg.)
(209)
2
6
1
10
I
H2H
O
Halbauer Ellie (USA)
(323)
1
1
6
8
10.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Grabher Julia (A)
(285)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pantuckova Gabriela (Cz)
(810)
0
1
3
10.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Evtimova Dia (Bułg.)
(758)
2
6
6
10
I
H2H
O
Zovincova Vendula (Cz)
(919)
1
2
7
0
10.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Ruppert Lena (Ger)
(1034)
1
3
I
H2H
O
Rusova Alica (Svk)
0
2
10.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Simion Oana Georgeta (Rum)
(651)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Havlickova Lucie (Cz)
0
0
1
10.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Salkova Dominika (Cz)
2
6
4
10
I
H2H
O
Rajkovic Adriana (Chor)
1
3
6
3
10.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Parrizas-Diaz Nuria (Hiszp)
(253)
2
6
4
10
I
H2H
O
Cascino Estelle (F)
(543)
1
1
6
5
10.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Cabeza-Candela Estrella (Hiszp)
(419)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Proese Natalie (Ger)
(872)
0
1
0
10.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Vankova Katerina (Cz)
(758)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Uzcategui Aymet (Wen)
(1224)
0
4
3
10.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Pinto Vanessa (Ger)
(1049)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Hoelzel Alina (Ger)
0
1
3
10.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Fita Boluda Angela (Hiszp)
(1050)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Tesar Katharina (Ger)
0
0
5
10.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Okalova Martina (Svk)
(1128)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ripoll Dominice (Ger)
(937)
0
3
1
10.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Shapatava Sophia (Gru)
(413)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Grymalska Anastasia (I)
(282)
0
4
4
10.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Kostova Elitsa (Bułg.)
(271)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Lutzeier Lena (Ger)
(1157)
0
4
2
10.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Konig Pia (A)
(733)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Heimen Dana (Ger)
0
3
3
10.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Remondina Anna-Giulia (I)
(774)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Zehetgruber Anne (Ger)
0
2
2
10.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Wildgruber Anja (Ger)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Geibert Madeleine (Ger)
0
4
6
10.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Huber Luisa Marie (Ger)
(1159)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kitzing Viviane (Ger)
0
1
1
10.06.19
11:00
7. runda
Udvardy Panna (Wegry)
(350)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sibille Constance (F)
(744)
0
2
3
10.06.19
11:00
7. runda
Rosca Ioana Loredana (Rum)
(480)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Heinrichs Laura (Ger)
(1235)
0
0
1
10.06.19
11:00
7. runda
Hering Katharina (Ger)
(857)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Tigu Anouk (Hol)
(1183)
0
1
1
10.06.19
11:00
7. runda
Ponomar Lisa (Ger)
(807)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Thyssen Nicole (Hol)
(968)
0
3
0
10.06.19
11:00
7. runda
Rennert Julia Victoria (Ger)
2
5
6
10
I
H2H
O
Schwarte Emelie Luisa (Ger)
1
7
2
7
10.06.19
11:00
7. runda
Kalthoff Daniela (Ger)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Eppert Frauke (Ger)
0
4
3
10.06.19
11:00
7. runda
Koelzer Romy (Ger)
(409)
2
6
3
10
I
H2H
O
Sanesi Gaia (I)
(392)
1
4
6
6
10.06.19
11:00
7. runda
Arcidiacono Federica (I)
(1145)
2
6
1
10
I
H2H
O
Rushiti Arlinda (Szwaj)
(791)
1
4
6
7
10.06.19
11:00
7. runda
Wikkerink Janneke (Hol)
(1129)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Abel Janna (Ger)
0
3
4
10.06.19
11:00
7. runda
Silva Johanna (Ger)
2
2
6
10
I
H2H
O
Hofmann Lena-Marie (Ger)
(1106)
1
6
2
8
10.06.19
11:00
7. runda
Rath Katharina (Ger)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Zeppernick Maike (Ger)
0
3
1
10.06.19
11:00
7. runda
Riepe Giulia (Ger)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Weinstein Stephanie (Ger)
0
4
3
10.06.19
11:00
7. runda
Korpatsch Tamara (Ger)
(143)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Etzel Franziska (Ger)
(1005)
0
5
1
10.06.19
11:00
7. runda
Matviyenko Lisa (Ger)
(487)
1
5
I
H2H
O
Kruse Manon (Ger)
0
1
10.06.19
11:00
7. runda
Bartone Kamilla (Lot)
2
2
6
10
I
H2H
O
Dornemann Ria (Ger)
1
6
4
5
10.06.19
11:00
7. runda
Witthoeft Jennifer (Ger)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kotter Tina (Ger)
0
2
2
10.06.19
11:00
7. runda
Moeller Gitte (Ger)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Nizetic Leandra (Ger)
0
1
2
10.06.19
11:00
7. runda
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kurzweil Anne (Ger)
0
3
3
09.06.19
11:00
7. runda
Flipkens Kirsten (B)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Petkovic Andrea (Ger)
0
4
6
09.06.19
11:00
7. runda
Satralova Denisa (Cz)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Larsson Johanna (Szwe)
0
1
4
09.06.19
11:00
7. runda
Flink Varvara (R)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ignatik Alexandra (Rum)
0
2
1
09.06.19
11:00
7. runda
Brescia Georgia (I)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ormaechea Paula (Arg)
0
3
3
09.06.19
11:00
7. runda
Niemeier Jule (Ger)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Rosca Andreea Amalia (Rum)
0
0
1
09.06.19
11:00
7. runda
Galfi Dalma (Wegry)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Terziyska Julia (Bułg.)
0
4
6
09.06.19
11:00
7. runda
Benoit Marie (B)
2
6
3
10
I
H2H
O
Tomova Viktoriya (Bułg.)
1
4
6
8
09.06.19
11:00
7. runda
Hives Zoe (Aus)
1
7
I
H2H
O
Kempen Magali (B)
0
5
09.06.19
11:00
7. runda
Zarytska Anastasia (Cz)
2
6
2
10
I
H2H
O
Boeykens Elyne (B)
1
1
6
5
09.06.19
11:00
7. runda
Hobgarski Katharina (Ger)
1
6
4
I
H2H
O
De Vroome Indy (Hol)
0
3
0
09.06.19
11:00
7. runda
Gronert Sarah (Ger)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Wacanno Eva (Hol)
0
6
0
09.06.19
11:00
7. runda
Kimmelmann Julia (Ger)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pfizenmaier Dinah (Ger)
0
4
3
09.06.19
11:00
7. runda
Siniakova Katerina (Cz)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Voegele Stefanie (Szwaj)
0
3
4
09.06.19
11:00
7. runda
Siegemund Laura (Ger)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Friedsam Anna-Lena (Ger)
0
2
3
09.06.19
11:00
7. runda
Zaja Anna (Ger)
2
3
6
10
I
H2H
O
Bondar Anna (Wegry)
1
6
3
5
09.06.19
11:00
7. runda
Jani Reka-Luca (Wegry)
2
2
6
11
I
H2H
O
Zimmermann Kimberley (B)
1
6
4
9
09.06.19
11:00
7. runda
Molinaro Eleonora (Lux)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Piter Katarzyna (Pl)
0
2
4
09.06.19
11:00
7. runda
Rueffer Lena (Ger)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Schaefer Anne Jr. (Ger)
0
1
3
08.06.19
11:00
4. runda
Karatantcheva Sesil (Bułg.)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Proese Natalie (Ger)
0
4
3
08.06.19
11:00
4. runda
Grabher Julia (A)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Uzcategui Aymet (Wen)
0
4
1
08.06.19
11:00
4. runda
Evtimova Dia (Bułg.)
2
6
4
10
I
H2H
O
Tesar Katharina (Ger)
1
3
6
7
08.06.19
11:00
4. runda
Ruppert Lena (Ger)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
0
1
2
08.06.19
11:00
4. runda
Simion Oana Georgeta (Rum)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
0
4
0
08.06.19
11:00
4. runda
Meliss Verena (I)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Okalova Martina (Svk)
0
2
6
08.06.19
11:00
4. runda
Ramialison Irina (F)
2
6
3
10
I
H2H
O
Radanovic Dejana (Serb)
1
3
6
8
08.06.19
11:00
4. runda
Parrizas-Diaz Nuria (Hiszp)
2
6
6
10
I
H2H
O
Shapatava Sophia (Gru)
1
7
2
8
08.06.19
11:00
4. runda
Bulgaru Miriam (Rum)
2
6
6
10
I
H2H
O
Cabeza-Candela Estrella (Hiszp)
1
3
7
3
08.06.19
11:00
4. runda
Lutzeier Lena (Ger)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Vankova Katerina (Cz)
0
5
3
08.06.19
11:00
4. runda
Pinto Vanessa (Ger)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Heimen Dana (Ger)
0
3
5
08.06.19
11:00
4. runda
Fita Boluda Angela (Hiszp)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Zehetgruber Anne (Ger)
0
0
2
08.06.19
11:00
4. runda
Halbauer Ellie (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Niedmers Nora (Ger)
0
3
2
08.06.19
11:00
4. runda
Nikocevic Sarah (Ger)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pantuckova Magdalena (Cz)
0
1
1
08.06.19
11:00
4. runda
Pantuckova Gabriela (Cz)
2
0
6
10
I
H2H
O
Haas Sina (Ger)
1
6
4
7
08.06.19
11:00
4. runda
Dal Selina (Ger)
2
3
6
10
I
H2H
O
Zovincova Vendula (Cz)
1
6
2
7
08.06.19
11:00
4. runda
Fruhvirtova Linda (Cz)
2
6
4
10
I
H2H
O
Fuchs Anna-Benita (Ger)
1
1
6
8
08.06.19
11:00
4. runda
Rusova Alica (Svk)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Amling Hannah (Ger)
0
3
2
08.06.19
11:00
6. runda
Kolar Nastja (Słow)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Alves Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues (Braz)
0
4
6
08.06.19
11:00
6. runda
Koelzer Romy (Ger)
2
6
3
13
I
H2H
O
Klaffner Melanie (A)
1
3
6
11
08.06.19
11:00
6. runda
Etzel Franziska (Ger)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Wikkerink Janneke (Hol)
0
2
3
08.06.19
11:00
6. runda
Hofmann Lena-Marie (Ger)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Kruse Manon (Ger)
0
5
2
08.06.19
11:00
6. runda
Dornemann Ria (Ger)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Wessel Alina (Ger)
0
1
4
08.06.19
11:00
6. runda
Kotter Tina (Ger)
2
2
6
10
I
H2H
O
Rath Katharina (Ger)
1
6
3
5
08.06.19
11:00
6. runda
Heisen Vivian (Ger)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Sibille Constance (F)
0
5
4
08.06.19
11:00
6. runda
Klasen Anna (Ger)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Heinrichs Laura (Ger)
0
3
1
08.06.19
11:00
6. runda
Tigu Anouk (Hol)
2
3
6
10
I
H2H
O
Sandberg Vivien (Ger)
1
6
3
8
08.06.19
11:00
6. runda
Konig Pia (A)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Thyssen Nicole (Hol)
0
2
2
08.06.19
11:00
6. runda
Klasen Anna (Ger)
2
4
6
10
I
H2H
O
Schwarte Emelie Luisa (Ger)
1
6
3
8
08.06.19
11:00
6. runda
Schreiber Syna (Ger)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
0
0
0
08.06.19
11:00
6. runda
Sanesi Gaia (I)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Partaud Marine (F)
0
6
3
08.06.19
11:00
6. runda
Rosca Ioana Loredana (Rum)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Abel Janna (Ger)
0
1
1
08.06.19
11:00
6. runda
Hering Katharina (Ger)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Silva Johanna (Ger)
0
0
4
08.06.19
11:00
6. runda
Ponomar Lisa (Ger)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Zeppernick Maike (Ger)
0
1
0
08.06.19
11:00
6. runda
Rennert Julia Victoria (Ger)
2
7
4
11
I
H2H
O
Diercksen Alisa (Ger)
1
6
6
9
08.06.19
11:00
6. runda
Buhr Celina (Ger)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Eppert Frauke (Ger)
0
4
3
07.06.19
11:00
6. runda
Siniakova Katerina (Cz)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Martinez Sanchez Maria Jose (Hiszp)
0
1
6
07.06.19
11:00
6. runda
Barthel Mona (Ger)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sziedat Franziska (Ger)
0
0
1
07.06.19
11:00
6. runda
Jakupovic Dalila (Słow)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pipa Shaline-Doreen (Ger)
0
3
1
07.06.19
11:00
6. runda
Zaja Anna (Ger)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Wirges Angelina (Ger)
0
2
2
07.06.19
11:00
6. runda
Zimmermann Kimberley (B)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Pous-Tio Laura (Hiszp)
0
6
4
07.06.19
11:00
6. runda
Piter Katarzyna (Pl)
1
6
1
I
H2H
O
Kayser Syna (Ger)
0
0
0
07.06.19
11:00
6. runda
Bonaventure Ysaline (B)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Schoofs Bibiane (Hol)
0
5
2
07.06.19
11:00
6. runda
Grammatikopoulou Valentini (Gre)
2
6
6
10
I
H2H
O
Ignatik Alexandra (Rum)
1
3
7
3
07.06.19
11:00
6. runda
Brescia Georgia (I)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Lemoine Quirine (Hol)
0
2
6
07.06.19
11:00
6. runda
Niemeier Jule (Ger)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Benoit Marie (B)
0
3
3
07.06.19
11:00
6. runda
Boeykens Elyne (B)
2
1
7
10
I
H2H
O
Terziyska Julia (Bułg.)
1
6
5
6
07.06.19
11:00
6. runda
Dzalamidze Natela (Gru)
2
3
6
10
I
H2H
O
Wacanno Eva (Hol)
1
6
3
7
07.06.19
11:00
6. runda
Petkovic Andrea (Ger)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Tomova Viktoriya (Bułg.)
0
4
0
07.06.19
11:00
6. runda
Pliskova Kristyna (Cz)
2
4
6
10
I
H2H
O
Hogenkamp Richel (Hol)
1
6
3
6
07.06.19
11:00
6. runda
Satralova Denisa (Cz)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Hobgarski Katharina (Ger)
0
2
4
07.06.19
11:00
6. runda
Ormaechea Paula (Arg)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Hodzic Mina (Ger)
0
2
1
07.06.19
11:00
6. runda
Rosca Andreea Amalia (Rum)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Gronert Sarah (Ger)
0
3
5
07.06.19
11:00
6. runda
Zalabska Zuzana (Cz)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Geuer Nicola (Ger)
0
3
5
02.06.19
11:00
3. runda
Radanovic Dejana (Serb)
(217)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Haas Barbara (A)
(183)
0
5
5
02.06.19
11:00
3. runda
Cabeza-Candela Estrella (Hiszp)
(419)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Karatantcheva Sesil (Bułg.)
(209)
0
4
3
02.06.19
11:00
3. runda
Grabher Julia (A)
(285)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Schunk Nastasja Mariana (Ger)
0
0
4
02.06.19
11:00
3. runda
Vankova Katerina (Cz)
(758)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Evtimova Dia (Bułg.)
(758)
0
3
4
02.06.19
11:00
3. runda
Ruppert Lena (Ger)
(1034)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Pinto Vanessa (Ger)
(1049)
0
3
6
02.06.19
11:00
3. runda
Fita Boluda Angela (Hiszp)
(1050)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Voracek Eva Marie (Ger)
(1216)
0
3
2
02.06.19
11:00
3. runda
Shinikova Isabella (Bułg.)
(193)
2
4
6
10
I
H2H
O
Garcia-Perez Georgina (Hiszp)
(178)
1
6
4
5
02.06.19
11:00
3. runda
Honcova Michaela (Svk)
(438)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Maus Franziska (Ger)
(1063)
0
2
2
02.06.19
11:00
3. runda
Remondina Anna-Giulia (I)
(774)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Papamichail Despina (Gre)
(474)
0
4
3
02.06.19
11:00
3. runda
Niedmers Nora (Ger)
(1205)
2
1
6
10
I
H2H
O
Wildgruber Anja (Ger)
1
6
4
4
02.06.19
11:00
3. runda
Nikocevic Sarah (Ger)
2
1
6
10
I
H2H
O
Huber Luisa Marie (Ger)
(1159)
1
6
3
6
02.06.19
11:00
3. runda
Haas Sina (Ger)
(1141)
2
4
6
10
I
H2H
O
Pirok Alexa (Wegry)
(1023)
1
6
2
5
02.06.19
11:00
3. runda
Gamiz Andrea (Wen)
(365)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pantuckova Magdalena (Cz)
(580)
0
4
1
02.06.19
11:00
3. runda
Pantuckova Gabriela (Cz)
(810)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Proese Natalie (Ger)
(872)
0
2
3
02.06.19
11:00
3. runda
Uzcategui Aymet (Wen)
(1224)
2
4
6
13
I
H2H
O
Tomanova Nikola (Cz)
(742)
1
6
3
11
02.06.19
11:00
3. runda
Zovincova Vendula (Cz)
(919)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Hoelzel Alina (Ger)
0
2
5
02.06.19
11:00
3. runda
Kubanova Karolina (Cz)
(1163)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Tesar Katharina (Ger)
0
5
3
02.06.19
11:00
3. runda
Salkova Dominika (Cz)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
0
3
1
02.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Wagner Stephanie (Ger)
(366)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Fetecau Irina (Rum)
(420)
0
6
2
02.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Partaud Marine (F)
(537)
2
6
2
10
I
H2H
O
Heisen Vivian (Ger)
(448)
1
2
6
7
02.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Skamlova Chantal (Svk)
(609)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Szmit Karolina (USA)
0
4
2
02.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Rosca Ioana Loredana (Rum)
(480)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Klasen Anna (Ger)
(700)
0
1
3
02.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Hering Katharina (Ger)
(857)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Konig Pia (A)
(733)
0
1
3
02.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Ponomar Lisa (Ger)
(807)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Schreiber Syna (Ger)
(576)
0
2
4
02.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Koelzer Romy (Ger)
(409)
1
1
1
I
H2H
O
Korpatsch Tamara (Ger)
(143)
0
6
2
02.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Kucova Kristina (Svk)
(203)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Rushiti Arlinda (Szwaj)
(791)
0
1
3
02.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Hofmann Lena-Marie (Ger)
(1106)
2
6
2
10
I
H2H
O
Kawa Katarzyna (Pl)
(187)
1
2
6
8
02.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Matviyenko Lisa (Ger)
(487)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Wessel Alina (Ger)
(1225)
0
1
0
02.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Lys Eva (Ger)
(1225)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Rath Katharina (Ger)
0
2
5
02.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Witthoeft Jennifer (Ger)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Weinstein Stephanie (Ger)
0
1
2
02.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Kolar Nastja (Słow)
(398)
2
2
6
15
I
H2H
O
Sibille Constance (F)
(744)
1
6
4
13
02.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Klaffner Melanie (A)
(611)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Heinrichs Laura (Ger)
(1235)
0
2
0
02.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Tigu Anouk (Hol)
(1183)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Etzel Franziska (Ger)
(1005)
0
3
5
02.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Kruse Manon (Ger)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Thyssen Nicole (Hol)
(968)
0
4
4
02.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Dornemann Ria (Ger)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Schwarte Emelie Luisa (Ger)
0
6
2
02.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Kotter Tina (Ger)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kalthoff Daniela (Ger)
0
3
3
02.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Maria Tatiana (Ger)
(57)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Barthel Mona (Ger)
(86)
0
4
4
02.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Schoofs Bibiane (Hol)
(161)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Jakupovic Dalila (Słow)
(105)
0
6
5
02.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Lottner Antonia (Ger)
(147)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Zaja Anna (Ger)
(200)
0
4
2
02.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Pattinama Kerkhove Lesley (Hol)
(195)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Piter Katarzyna (Pl)
(310)
0
6
4
02.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Brescia Georgia (I)
(408)
2
2
6
10
I
H2H
O
Rueffer Lena (Ger)
(381)
1
6
1
7
02.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Niemeier Jule (Ger)
(402)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Schaeder Laura (Ger)
(663)
0
6
6
02.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Voegele Stefanie (Szwaj)
(97)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bara Irina (Rum)
(165)
0
4
1
02.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Minella Mandy (Lux)
(100)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sziedat Franziska (Ger)
(921)
0
1
1
02.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Stollar Fanny (Wegry)
(201)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pipa Shaline-Doreen (Ger)
(1055)
0
3
4
02.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Bondar Anna (Wegry)
(179)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Wirges Angelina (Ger)
0
1
4
02.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Jani Reka-Luca (Wegry)
(302)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pous-Tio Laura (Hiszp)
(776)
0
3
2
02.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Schaefer Anne Jr. (Ger)
(712)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kayser Syna (Ger)
(1105)
0
1
0
02.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Bonaventure Ysaline (B)
(114)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Flink Varvara (R)
(144)
0
6
5
02.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Martincova Tereza (Cz)
(155)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Grammatikopoulou Valentini (Gre)
(188)
0
4
2
02.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Benoit Marie (B)
(257)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ormaechea Paula (Arg)
(191)
0
4
1
02.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Boeykens Elyne (B)
(1225)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Rosca Andreea Amalia (Rum)
(284)
0
4
4
02.06.19
11:00
5. runda
De Vroome Indy (Hol)
(784)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Galfi Dalma (Wegry)
(244)
0
3
5
02.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Zalabska Zuzana (Cz)
(856)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kania-Chodun Paula (Pl)
(1072)
0
4
4
30.05.19
11:00
4. runda
Fetecau Irina (Rum)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Etzel Franziska (Ger)
0
1
2
30.05.19
11:00
4. runda
Grey Sarah Beth (GB)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Kruse Manon (Ger)
0
5
3
30.05.19
11:00
4. runda
Partaud Marine (F)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Dornemann Ria (Ger)
0
4
2
30.05.19
11:00
4. runda
Hering Katharina (Ger)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kotter Tina (Ger)
0
2
0
30.05.19
11:00
4. runda
Ponomar Lisa (Ger)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ziegler Pia (Ger)
0
2
3
30.05.19
11:00
4. runda
Lehnert Katharina (Fili)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Hodges Emily (Ger)
0
0
0
30.05.19
11:00
4. runda
Melnikova Marina (R)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Alves Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues (Braz)
0
1
6
30.05.19
11:00
4. runda
Koelzer Romy (Ger)
2
6
3
11
I
H2H
O
Wagner Stephanie (Ger)
1
2
6
9
30.05.19
11:00
4. runda
Heisen Vivian (Ger)
2
6
2
10
I
H2H
O
Wikkerink Janneke (Hol)
1
3
6
8
30.05.19
11:00
4. runda
Klasen Anna (Ger)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Wessel Alina (Ger)
0
2
1
30.05.19
11:00
4. runda
Konig Pia (A)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Rath Katharina (Ger)
0
4
2
30.05.19
11:00
4. runda
Schreiber Syna (Ger)
2
6
3
10
I
H2H
O
Weinstein Stephanie (Ger)
1
0
6
6
30.05.19
11:00
4. runda
Korpatsch Tamara (Ger)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Arcidiacono Federica (I)
0
4
4
30.05.19
11:00
4. runda
Kawa Katarzyna (Pl)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Abel Janna (Ger)
0
4
1
30.05.19
11:00
4. runda
Witthoeft Carina (Ger)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Silva Johanna (Ger)
0
2
4
30.05.19
11:00
4. runda
Matviyenko Lisa (Ger)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Zeppernick Maike (Ger)
0
1
1
30.05.19
11:00
4. runda
Bartone Kamilla (Lot)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Homberg Jessica (Ger)
0
0
2
30.05.19
11:00
4. runda
Witthoeft Jennifer (Ger)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Buhr Celina (Ger)
0
6
1
26.05.19
11:00
3. runda
Melnikova Marina (R)
2
4
6
10
I
H2H
O
Korpatsch Tamara (Ger)
1
6
3
7
26.05.19
11:00
3. runda
Wagner Stephanie (Ger)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Kawa Katarzyna (Pl)
0
6
2
26.05.19
11:00
3. runda
Witthoeft Carina (Ger)
2
4
6
10
I
H2H
O
Heisen Vivian (Ger)
1
6
4
7
26.05.19
11:00
3. runda
Klasen Anna (Ger)
2
5
6
10
I
H2H
O
Matviyenko Lisa (Ger)
1
7
4
4
26.05.19
11:00
3. runda
Lys Eva (Ger)
2
7
0
10
I
H2H
O
Konig Pia (A)
1
5
6
8
26.05.19
11:00
3. runda
Witthoeft Jennifer (Ger)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Schreiber Syna (Ger)
0
1
5
26.05.19
11:00
3. runda
Alves Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues (Braz)
2
4
7
10
I
H2H
O
Sibille Constance (F)
1
6
6
5
26.05.19
11:00
3. runda
Koelzer Romy (Ger)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Vanlangendonck Eliessa (B)
0
3
2
26.05.19
11:00
3. runda
Heinrichs Laura (Ger)
2
2
6
10
I
H2H
O
Wikkerink Janneke (Hol)
1
6
3
8
26.05.19
11:00
3. runda
Hofmann Lena-Marie (Ger)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Tigu Anouk (Hol)
0
2
2
26.05.19
11:00
3. runda
Thyssen Nicole (Hol)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Wessel Alina (Ger)
0
0
2
26.05.19
11:00
3. runda
Rath Katharina (Ger)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Schwarte Emelie Luisa (Ger)
0
4
1
26.05.19
11:00
3. runda
Klaffner Melanie (A)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Alves Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues (Braz)
0
3
2
26.05.19
11:00
3. runda
Etzel Franziska (Ger)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Abel Janna (Ger)
0
6
3
26.05.19
11:00
3. runda
Spigarelli Martina (I)
2
6
3
13
I
H2H
O
Kruse Manon (Ger)
1
1
6
11
26.05.19
11:00
3. runda
Dornemann Ria (Ger)
2
4
6
10
I
H2H
O
Silva Johanna (Ger)
1
6
2
7
26.05.19
11:00
3. runda
Zeppernick Maike (Ger)
2
6
0
12
I
H2H
O
Kotter Tina (Ger)
1
1
6
10
26.05.19
11:00
3. runda
Buhr Celina (Ger)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Hueckinghaus Jana (Ger)
0
4
1
19.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Melnikova Marina (R)
(287)
2
3
6
10
I
H2H
O
Klaffner Melanie (A)
(610)
1
6
4
4
19.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Wagner Stephanie (Ger)
(362)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Etzel Franziska (Ger)
(1005)
0
2
0
19.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Heisen Vivian (Ger)
(446)
2
6
4
10
I
H2H
O
Kruse Manon (Ger)
1
4
6
7
19.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Dornemann Ria (Ger)
2
7
4
10
I
H2H
O
Szmit Karolina (USA)
1
5
6
8
19.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Klasen Anna (Ger)
(701)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kotter Tina (Ger)
0
3
1
19.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Nizetic Leandra (Ger)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Konig Pia (A)
(733)
0
0
2
19.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Golubic Viktorija (Szwaj)
(80)
2
6
6
10
I
H2H
O
Korpatsch Tamara (Ger)
(145)
1
7
4
2
19.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Swiatek Iga (Pl)
(103)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kucova Kristina (Svk)
(191)
0
1
2
19.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Kawa Katarzyna (Pl)
(192)
2
7
3
10
I
H2H
O
Udvardy Panna (Wegry)
(347)
1
6
6
7
19.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Fetecau Irina (Rum)
(415)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Matviyenko Lisa (Ger)
(482)
0
1
2
19.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Grey Sarah Beth (GB)
(463)
2
6
5
12
I
H2H
O
Bartone Kamilla (Lot)
1
2
7
10
19.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Witthoeft Jennifer (Ger)
2
7
2
10
I
H2H
O
Skamlova Chantal (Svk)
(538)
1
5
6
5
19.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Sanesi Gaia (I)
(399)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Sibille Constance (F)
(744)
0
5
6
19.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Vanlangendonck Eliessa (B)
(649)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Abel Janna (Ger)
0
3
6
19.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Spigarelli Martina (I)
(806)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Heinrichs Laura (Ger)
(1235)
0
3
4
19.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Silva Johanna (Ger)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Tigu Anouk (Hol)
(1183)
0
0
2
19.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Zeppernick Maike (Ger)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Thyssen Nicole (Hol)
(968)
0
5
1
19.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Schwarte Emelie Luisa (Ger)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Diercksen Alisa (Ger)
0
4
2
17.05.19
11:00
4. runda
Hruncakova Viktoria (Svk)
2
6
3
12
I
H2H
O
Voegele Stefanie (Szwaj)
1
4
6
10
17.05.19
11:00
4. runda
Soler-Espinosa Silvia (Hiszp)
1
I
H2H
O
Flipkens Kirsten (B)
0
17.05.19
11:00
4. runda
Maria Tatiana (Ger)
2
4
7
10
I
H2H
O
Lisicki Sabine (Ger)
1
6
5
8
17.05.19
11:00
4. runda
Schaefer Anne Jr. (Ger)
2
1
6
11
I
H2H
O
Larsson Johanna (Szwe)
1
6
4
9
17.05.19
11:00
4. runda
Schoofs Bibiane (Hol)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Cammilleri Liana (Ger)
0
0
1
17.05.19
11:00
4. runda
Pattinama Kerkhove Lesley (Hol)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
0
0
1
17.05.19
11:00
4. runda
Satralova Denisa (Cz)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Friedsam Anna-Lena (Ger)
0
6 (5)
1
17.05.19
11:00
4. runda
Barthel Mona (Ger)
2
0
7
10
I
H2H
O
Smitkova Tereza (Cz)
1
6
5
4
17.05.19
11:00
4. runda
Flink Varvara (R)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Jakupovic Dalila (Słow)
0
0
3
17.05.19
11:00
4. runda
Rosca Andreea Amalia (Rum)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Zaja Anna (Ger)
0
5
6 (4)
17.05.19
11:00
4. runda
Zimmermann Kimberley (B)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Schmidt Lara (Ger)
0
3
2
17.05.19
11:00
4. runda
Piter Katarzyna (Pl)
2
2
7
10
I
H2H
O
Zalabska Zuzana (Cz)
1
6
5
8
17.05.19
11:00
4. runda
Buzarnescu Mihaela (Rum)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Bara Irina (Rum)
0
5
4
17.05.19
11:00
4. runda
Mrdeza Tereza (Chor)
2
6
1
10
I
H2H
O
Van Uytvanck Alison (B)
1
3
6
2
17.05.19
11:00
4. runda
Hogenkamp Richel (Hol)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Martinez Sanchez Maria Jose (Hiszp)
0
3
0
17.05.19
11:00
4. runda
Hives Zoe (Aus)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sziedat Franziska (Ger)
0
1
3
17.05.19
11:00
4. runda
Minnen Greetje (B)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pipa Shaline-Doreen (Ger)
0
1
1
17.05.19
11:00
4. runda
Hobgarski Katharina (Ger)
2
3
6
10
I
H2H
O
Pous-Tio Laura (Hiszp)
1
6
1
5
17.05.19
12:45
1. runda
Golubic Viktorija (Szwaj)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Koelzer Romy (Ger)
0
3
0
17.05.19
12:45
1. runda
Rushiti Arlinda (Szwaj)
2
4
6
10
I
H2H
O
Udvardy Panna (Wegry)
1
6
2
7
17.05.19
12:45
1. runda
Fetecau Irina (Rum)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Wikkerink Janneke (Hol)
0
1
0
17.05.19
12:45
1. runda
Hofmann Lena-Marie (Ger)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Hering Katharina (Ger)
0
2
0
17.05.19
12:45
1. runda
Ponomar Lisa (Ger)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Wessel Alina (Ger)
0
0
2
17.05.19
12:45
1. runda
Rath Katharina (Ger)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Lehnert Katharina (Fili)
0
4
6 (7)
17.05.19
11:00
1. runda
Melnikova Marina (R)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Abel Janna (Ger)
0
4
1
17.05.19
11:00
1. runda
Wagner Stephanie (Ger)
2
6
1
10
I
H2H
O
Spigarelli Martina (I)
1
0
6
7
17.05.19
11:00
1. runda
Heisen Vivian (Ger)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Silva Johanna (Ger)
0
0
2
17.05.19
11:00
1. runda
Klasen Anna (Ger)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Zeppernick Maike (Ger)
0
0
2
17.05.19
11:00
1. runda
Konig Pia (A)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Riepe Giulia (Ger)
0
1
1
17.05.19
11:00
1. runda
Schreiber Syna (Ger)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Schleich Kristina (Ger)
0
3
1
17.05.19
11:00
1. runda
Korpatsch Tamara (Ger)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sibille Constance (F)
0
4
1
17.05.19
11:00
1. runda
Kawa Katarzyna (Pl)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Vanlangendonck Eliessa (B)
0
3
1
17.05.19
11:00
1. runda
Matviyenko Lisa (Ger)
2
6
6
10
I
H2H
O
Heinrichs Laura (Ger)
1
7 (5)
1
7
17.05.19
11:00
1. runda
Bartone Kamilla (Lot)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Tigu Anouk (Hol)
0
2
0
17.05.19
11:00
1. runda
Thyssen Nicole (Hol)
2
2
7
10
I
H2H
O
Lys Eva (Ger)
1
6
5
7
17.05.19
11:00
1. runda
Witthoeft Jennifer (Ger)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kalthoff Daniela (Ger)
0
4
1
17.05.19
11:00
1. runda
Schreiber Syna (Ger)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Schleich Kristina (Ger)
0
3
1
17.05.19
12:45
1. runda
Golubic Viktorija (Szwaj)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Koelzer Romy (Ger)
0
3
0
12.05.19
11:00
3. runda
Jakupovic Dalila (Słow)
(110)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Buzarnescu Mihaela (Rum)
(31)
0
4
1
12.05.19
11:00
3. runda
Pera Bernarda (USA)
(84)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Zaja Anna (Ger)
(184)
0
2
3
12.05.19
11:00
3. runda
Rus Arantxa (Hol)
(128)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Zimmermann Kimberley (B)
(217)
0
1
6
12.05.19
11:00
3. runda
Tomova Viktoriya (Bułg.)
(169)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Piter Katarzyna (Pl)
(291)
0
1
3
12.05.19
11:00
3. runda
Hogenkamp Richel (Hol)
(172)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Rueffer Lena (Ger)
(363)
0
2
4
12.05.19
11:00
3. runda
Hives Zoe (Aus)
(203)
2
4
7
10
I
H2H
O
Schaeder Laura (Ger)
(661)
1
6
6
4
12.05.19
11:00
3. runda
Baindl Kateryna (Ukr)
(85)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bonaventure Ysaline (B)
(115)
0
3
4
12.05.19
11:00
3. runda
Muchova Karolina (Cz)
(74)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Lemoine Quirine (Hol)
(228)
0
4
5
12.05.19
11:00
3. runda
Minella Mandy (Lux)
(100)
2
6
4
10
I
H2H
O
Benoit Marie (B)
(267)
1
2
6
4
12.05.19
11:00
3. runda
Bondar Anna (Wegry)
(194)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kempen Magali (B)
(922)
0
4
3
12.05.19
11:00
3. runda
Lisicki Sabine (Ger)
(297)
2
6
6
10
I
H2H
O
Boeykens Elyne (B)
(1225)
1
7
3
8
12.05.19
11:00
3. runda
Jani Reka-Luca (Wegry)
(277)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kimmelmann Julia (Ger)
(1215)
0
1
4
12.05.19
11:00
3. runda
Bolsova Aliona (Hiszp)
(141)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Smitkova Tereza (Cz)
(122)
0
4
4
12.05.19
11:00
3. runda
Flink Varvara (R)
(145)
2
3
6
10
I
H2H
O
Bara Irina (Rum)
(168)
1
6
1
7
12.05.19
11:00
3. runda
Frech Magdalena (Pl)
(170)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Martincova Tereza (Cz)
(156)
0
2
3
12.05.19
11:00
3. runda
Ormaechea Paula (Arg)
(204)
2
6
2
10
I
H2H
O
Mrdeza Tereza (Chor)
(189)
1
0
6
1
12.05.19
11:00
3. runda
Rosca Andreea Amalia (Rum)
(253)
2
1
6
10
I
H2H
O
Georges Myrtille (F)
(232)
1
6
3
4
12.05.19
11:00
3. runda
Pous-Tio Laura (Hiszp)
(776)
2
6
2
10
I
H2H
O
Schmidt Lara (Ger)
(844)
1
4
6
6
12.05.19
11:00
3. runda
Garcia-Perez Georgina (Hiszp)
2
3
6
10
I
H2H
O
Halbauer Ellie (USA)
1
6
2
8
12.05.19
11:00
3. runda
Kostova Elitsa (Bułg.)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pantuckova Gabriela (Cz)
0
2
2
12.05.19
11:00
3. runda
Tomanova Nikola (Cz)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Maus Franziska (Ger)
0
1
2
12.05.19
11:00
3. runda
Zmau Michele Alexandra (I)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Zovincova Vendula (Cz)
0
5
3
12.05.19
11:00
3. runda
Kubanova Karolina (Cz)
2
6
3
10
I
H2H
O
Remondina Anna-Giulia (I)
1
4
6
4
12.05.19
11:00
3. runda
Fruhvirtova Linda (Cz)
2
6
4
10
I
H2H
O
Wildgruber Anja (Ger)
1
3
6
7
12.05.19
11:00
3. runda
Haas Barbara (A)
2
1
6
12
I
H2H
O
Ramialison Irina (F)
1
6
3
10
12.05.19
11:00
3. runda
Karatantcheva Sesil (Bułg.)
2
6
3
10
I
H2H
O
Bulgaru Miriam (Rum)
1
1
6
8
12.05.19
11:00
3. runda
Grabher Julia (A)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Hartono Arianne (Hol)
0
1
0
12.05.19
11:00
3. runda
Evtimova Dia (Bułg.)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pislak Manca (Słow)
0
1
2
12.05.19
11:00
3. runda
Lutzeier Lena (Ger)
1
3
I
H2H
O
Ruppert Lena (Ger)
0
0
12.05.19
11:00
3. runda
Meliss Verena (I)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Heimen Dana (Ger)
0
3
6 (1)
12.05.19
11:00
3. runda
Dart Harriet (GB)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Gatto-Monticone Giulia (I)
0
5
2
12.05.19
11:00
3. runda
Shinikova Isabella (Bułg.)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Proese Natalie (Ger)
0
2
3
12.05.19
11:00
3. runda
Uzcategui Aymet (Wen)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Torro-Flor Maria-Teresa (Hiszp)
0
2
0
12.05.19
11:00
3. runda
Niedmers Nora (Ger)
2
7
11
I
H2H
O
Hoelzel Alina (Ger)
1
5
9
12.05.19
11:00
3. runda
Nikocevic Sarah (Ger)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Tesar Katharina (Ger)
0
3
3
12.05.19
11:00
3. runda
Haas Sina (Ger)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Karl Valerie (Ger)
0
1
1
10.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Bonaventure Ysaline (B)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Jakupovic Dalila (Słow)
0
6
3
10.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Lemoine Quirine (Hol)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Zaja Anna (Ger)
0
3
2
10.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Benoit Marie (B)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Zimmermann Kimberley (B)
0
3
1
10.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Piter Katarzyna (Pl)
2
1
6
11
I
H2H
O
Kempen Magali (B)
1
6
2
9
10.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Rueffer Lena (Ger)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Boeykens Elyne (B)
0
1
6
10.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Schaeder Laura (Ger)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Kimmelmann Julia (Ger)
0
5
0
10.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Siegemund Laura (Ger)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Buzarnescu Mihaela (Rum)
0
4
1
10.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Pera Bernarda (USA)
2
6
7
10
I
H2H
O
Muchova Karolina (Cz)
1
7
6
5
10.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Rus Arantxa (Hol)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Minella Mandy (Lux)
0
1
2
10.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Tomova Viktoriya (Bułg.)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bondar Anna (Wegry)
0
0
0
10.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Hogenkamp Richel (Hol)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Lisicki Sabine (Ger)
0
2
4
10.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Minnen Greetje (B)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Schaefer Anne Jr. (Ger)
0
2
1
10.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Bolsova Aliona (Hiszp)
2
6
2
11
I
H2H
O
Flipkens Kirsten (B)
1
4
6
9
10.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Larsson Johanna (Szwe)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bara Irina (Rum)
0
1
2
10.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Frech Magdalena (Pl)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Samsonova Ludmilla (R)
0
2
1
10.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Schoofs Bibiane (Hol)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mrdeza Tereza (Chor)
0
1
3
10.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Lottner Antonia (Ger)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Martinez Sanchez Maria Jose (Hiszp)
0
3
1
10.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Melichar-Martinez Nicole (USA)
2
7
3
10
I
H2H
O
Pattinama Kerkhove Lesley (Hol)
1
5
6
1
10.05.19
12:45
2. runda
Garcia-Perez Georgina (Hiszp)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Cabeza-Candela Estrella (Hiszp)
0
4
1
10.05.19
12:45
2. runda
Kostova Elitsa (Bułg.)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Schunk Nastasja Mariana (Ger)
0
4
1
10.05.19
12:45
2. runda
Vankova Katerina (Cz)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Maus Franziska (Ger)
0
2
5
10.05.19
12:45
2. runda
Zmau Michele Alexandra (I)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pinto Vanessa (Ger)
0
2
2
10.05.19
12:45
2. runda
Remondina Anna-Giulia (I)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Fita Boluda Angela (Hiszp)
0
2
2
10.05.19
12:45
2. runda
Wildgruber Anja (Ger)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Ripoll Dominice (Ger)
0
1
5
10.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Gatto-Monticone Giulia (I)
2
6
4
10
I
H2H
O
Haas Barbara (A)
1
0
6
7
10.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Karatantcheva Sesil (Bułg.)
2
6
0
10
I
H2H
O
Shinikova Isabella (Bułg.)
1
1
6
4
10.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Evtimova Dia (Bułg.)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Torro-Flor Maria-Teresa (Hiszp)
0
2
2
10.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Ruppert Lena (Ger)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Marinkovic Bojana (Serb)
0
3
1
10.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Meliss Verena (I)
2
6
6
10
I
H2H
O
Niedmers Nora (Ger)
1
2
7 (4)
7
10.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Dal Selina (Ger)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Obermeier Luzia (Ger)
0
4
3
10.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Dart Harriet (GB)
2
7
4
10
I
H2H
O
Ramialison Irina (F)
1
6 (1)
6
6
10.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Bulgaru Miriam (Rum)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Proese Natalie (Ger)
0
2
2
10.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Uzcategui Aymet (Wen)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Hartono Arianne (Hol)
0
2
5
10.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Pislak Manca (Słow)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Hoelzel Alina (Ger)
0
5
1
10.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Lutzeier Lena (Ger)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Tesar Katharina (Ger)
0
5
2
10.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Heimen Dana (Ger)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
0
2
4
05.05.19
11:00
1. runda
Smitkova Tereza (Cz)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Voegele Stefanie (Szwaj)
0
3
2
05.05.19
11:00
1. runda
Siegemund Laura (Ger)
2
5
6
10
I
H2H
O
Flink Varvara (R)
1
7
3
4
05.05.19
11:00
1. runda
Martincova Tereza (Cz)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Minella Mandy (Lux)
0
5
5
05.05.19
11:00
1. runda
Bondar Anna (Wegry)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ormaechea Paula (Arg)
0
2
3
05.05.19
11:00
1. runda
Jani Reka-Luca (Wegry)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Schmidt Lara (Ger)
0
3
4
05.05.19
11:00
1. runda
Schaefer Anne Jr. (Ger)
2
2
6
10
I
H2H
O
Zalabska Zuzana (Cz)
1
6
3
4
05.05.19
11:00
1. runda
Bonaventure Ysaline (B)
2
4
6
10
I
H2H
O
Lepchenko Varvara (USA)
1
6
2
5
05.05.19
11:00
1. runda
Frech Magdalena (Pl)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Lemoine Quirine (Hol)
0
4
3
05.05.19
11:00
1. runda
Mrdeza Tereza (Chor)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Benoit Marie (B)
0
2
0
05.05.19
11:00
1. runda
Kempen Magali (B)
2
6
4
10
I
H2H
O
Georges Myrtille (F)
1
0
6
2
05.05.19
11:00
1. runda
Boeykens Elyne (B)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Pipa Shaline-Doreen (Ger)
0
6
4
05.05.19
11:00
1. runda
Kania-Chodun Paula (Pl)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Wirges Angelina (Ger)
0
6
2
05.05.19
11:00
1. runda
Pera Bernarda (USA)
2
6
2
10
I
H2H
O
Maria Tatiana (Ger)
1
3
6
5
05.05.19
11:00
1. runda
Larsson Johanna (Szwe)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Rus Arantxa (Hol)
0
3
1
05.05.19
11:00
1. runda
Samsonova Ludmilla (R)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Hogenkamp Richel (Hol)
0
2
6
05.05.19
11:00
1. runda
Schoofs Bibiane (Hol)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Hives Zoe (Aus)
0
5
2
05.05.19
11:00
1. runda
Lottner Antonia (Ger)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Zarytska Anastasia (Cz)
0
4
2
05.05.19
11:00
1. runda
Minnen Greetje (B)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Pattinama Kerkhove Lesley (Hol)
0
4
6
© COPYRIGHT TenisInfo.pl |
Regulamin
|
Linki
|
Zapomniałem hasła
|
Mapa stron
|
Kontakt