logowanie | rejestracja PARTNERZY: 1x2tip.com | Trefik.com | Tenis Live
St.Poelten 2019 / Austria, ceglasta , ATP St.Poelten 2019 Tenis live kwalifikacje |
|||||||||||
09.09.19 15:30 |
1/8 finału | Stokke Melanie (Nor) (506) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Stummer Bettina (A) (798) | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||
09.09.19 12:05 |
2. runda | Rame Alice (F) (500) | 62.28% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | I H2H O | |||
Kusy Alzugaray Janika (Gwa) | 37.72% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.50 | ||||||
09.09.19 10:30 |
2. runda | Milatova Sofia (Svk) (1243) | 25.84% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 3.75 | I H2H O | ||
Visscher Stephanie Judith (Hol) (836) | 74.16% | 1 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 1.18 | |||||
09.09.19 10:30 |
2. runda | Stokke Melanie (Nor) (506) | 76.40% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.03 | I H2H O | |||
Spoljaric Anamarija (Chor) | 23.60% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.00 | ||||||
09.09.19 ?? |
2. runda | Stummer Bettina (A) (798) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
0 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||
09.09.19 13:25 |
1/8 finału | Arshinkova Petia (Bułg.) (501) | 44.59% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2.43 | I H2H O | ||
Antonitsch Mira (A) (616) | 55.41% | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 1.45 | |||||
09.09.19 11:55 |
1/8 finału | Carrillo Marin Alba (Hiszp) (532) | 47.40% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.80 | I H2H O | |||
Vedder Eva (Hol) (612) | 52.60% | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.80 | ||||||
09.09.19 12:30 |
1/8 finału | Arango Emiliana (Kol) (1012) | 40.30% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.94 | I H2H O | |||
Vukovic Draginja (Serb) (563) | 59.70% | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1.73 | ||||||
09.09.19 13:10 |
1/8 finału | Escauriza Lara (Par) (940) | 38.61% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.51 | I H2H O | |||
Palkina Ksenia (Kirg) (609) | 61.39% | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1.46 | ||||||
09.09.19 14:40 |
1/8 finału | Rame Alice (F) (500) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Milatova Sofia (Svk) (1243) | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
08.09.19 13:30 |
2. runda | Vedder Eva (Hol) (612) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Knuettel Anne (Ger) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
08.09.19 13:30 |
2. runda | Vukovic Draginja (Serb) (563) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Pichler Selina (A) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
08.09.19 13:30 |
2. runda | Arango Emiliana (Kol) (1012) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Zund Sylvie (Lich) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
08.09.19 10:00 |
2. runda | Palkina Ksenia (Kirg) (609) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Welker Emily (Ger) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
08.09.19 13:30 |
2. runda | Escauriza Lara (Par) (940) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Cibakova Barbora (Svk) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
08.09.19 13:30 |
2. runda | Carrillo Marin Alba (Hiszp) (532) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Zotta Ana Maria Alexandra (R) (1252) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
08.09.19 13:30 |
2. runda | Antonitsch Mira (A) (616) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Gram Olivia (Dan) (1243) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
08.09.19 ?? |
1. runda | Milatova Sofia (Svk) (1243) | 1 | 6 | 1 | I H2H O | |||||
Kocevar Anali (Słow) | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||
08.09.19 09:30 |
1. runda | Dshandshgava Irina (A) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Auer Stefanie (A) | 1 | 7 (5) | 2 | 4 | |||||||
08.09.19 09:30 |
1. runda | Gram Olivia (Dan) (1243) | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Ondrejcekova Klara (Svk) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||||
08.09.19 ?? |
1. runda | Spoljaric Anamarija (Chor) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Marusinova Martina (Svk) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
08.09.19 ?? |
1. runda | 2 | 7 | 7 | I H2H O | ||||||
Peric Jovana (2001) (Serb) | 0 | 6 (5) | 6 (5) | ||||||||
08.09.19 13:30 |
1. runda | Stummer Bettina (A) (798) | 1 | I H2H O | |||||||
Moser Lisa-Maria (A) (1033) | 0 | ||||||||||
08.09.19 09:30 |
1. runda | Zotta Ana Maria Alexandra (R) (1252) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Peckl Kerstin (A) (1215) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
08.09.19 ?? |
1. runda | Knuettel Anne (Ger) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Perina Jasmin (A) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
08.09.19 09:30 |
1. runda | Pichler Selina (A) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kaiser Lara (A) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
08.09.19 09:30 |
1. runda | Zund Sylvie (Lich) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Michalitsch Alina (A) | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | |||||||
08.09.19 09:30 |
1. runda | Arango Emiliana (Kol) (1012) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Radakovic Laura (BiH) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
08.09.19 09:30 |
1. runda | Welker Emily (Ger) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Keller Liz (A) | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
08.09.19 09:30 |
1. runda | Cibakova Barbora (Svk) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Muller Nikoletta (Wegry) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
08.09.19 13:30 |
2. runda | Arshinkova Petia (Bułg.) (501) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Dshandshgava Irina (A) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
08.09.19 09:30 |
1. runda | Kusy Alzugaray Janika (Gwa) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kulhankova Aneta (Cz) | 0 | 4 | 3 |