logowanie | rejestracja PARTNERZY: 1x2tip.com | Trefik.com | Tenis Live
Solarino II 2019 / Włochy, betonowa , ATP Solarino II 2019 Tenis live kwalifikacje |
|||||||||||
18.11.19 13:20 |
1/8 finału | Rossi Federica (I) (1124) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Kilnarova Monika (Cz) (453) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||||
18.11.19 13:45 |
1/8 finału | Schaeder Laura (Ger) (562) | 59.37% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.31 | I H2H O | |||
Crescenzi Giulia (I) (1033) | 40.63% | 0 | 6 (4) | 0 | 3.06 | ||||||
18.11.19 11:25 |
1/8 finału | Giovine Claudia (I) (421) | 55.91% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1.18 | I H2H O | ||
Arcidiacono Federica (I) (702) | 44.09% | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 3.60 | |||||
18.11.19 12:30 |
1/8 finału | Stefanini Lucrezia (I) (426) | 59.07% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.62 | I H2H O | |||
Helgo Malene (Nor) (593) | 40.93% | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2.00 | ||||||
18.11.19 12:40 |
1/8 finału | Di Sarra Federica (I) (427) | 56.82% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.02 | I H2H O | |||
Davis Emma (USA) | 43.18% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.25 | ||||||
18.11.19 10:00 |
1/8 finału | Payola Julia (Hiszp) (454) | 54.88% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.73 | I H2H O | |||
Shcherbinina Alina (R) (940) | 45.12% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.92 | ||||||
18.11.19 10:00 |
1/8 finału | Morderger Yana (Ger) (571) | 52.36% | 2 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 1.65 | I H2H O | ||
Zuger Joanne (Szwaj) (523) | 47.64% | 1 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 2.05 | |||||
18.11.19 10:00 |
1/8 finału | Martins Destinee (GB) | 41.89% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 5.83 | I H2H O | ||
Erjavec Veronika (Słow) (534) | 58.11% | 1 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1.10 | |||||
17.11.19 09:00 |
1. runda | Martins Destinee (GB) | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Malesevic Tamara (Serb) (861) | 1 | 5 | 7 | 7 | |||||||
17.11.19 09:00 |
1. runda | Erjavec Veronika (Słow) (534) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Lavrichenko Darya (R) | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||
17.11.19 09:00 |
1. runda | Morderger Yana (Ger) (571) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Popescu Anna (GB) (1192) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
17.11.19 09:00 |
1. runda | Zuger Joanne (Szwaj) (523) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Paoletti Matilde (I) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
17.11.19 09:00 |
1. runda | Shcherbinina Alina (R) (940) | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Gadient Nicole (Szwaj) (1180) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | |||||||
17.11.19 09:00 |
1. runda | Schaeder Laura (Ger) (562) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Lanca Sara (Port) (1032) | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | |||||||
17.11.19 09:00 |
1. runda | Giovine Claudia (I) (421) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Ovcharenko Ekaterina (R) (1252) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
17.11.19 09:00 |
1. runda | Arcidiacono Federica (I) (702) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Losciale Valentina (I) | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
17.11.19 12:30 |
1. runda | Stefanini Lucrezia (I) (426) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Koussenkova Valeria (Hiszp) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
17.11.19 12:30 |
1. runda | Helgo Malene (Nor) (593) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Atyushova Arina (R) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
17.11.19 09:00 |
1. runda | Di Sarra Federica (I) (427) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Merdeeva Alija (R) (1241) | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
17.11.19 09:00 |
1. runda | Davis Emma (USA) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Brancaccio Nuria (I) (851) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
17.11.19 09:00 |
1. runda | Kilnarova Monika (Cz) (453) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Ricci Beatrice (I) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
17.11.19 09:00 |
1. runda | Rossi Federica (I) (1124) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Parres Azcoitia Olga (Hiszp) (800) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||||
17.11.19 09:00 |
1. runda | Payola Julia (Hiszp) (454) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Maloney Eliz (GB) (1273) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
17.11.19 09:00 |
1. runda | Crescenzi Giulia (I) (1033) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Rosca Ioana Loredana (Rum) (387) | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 |