×
logowanie
|
rejestracja
PARTNERZY:
1x2tip.com
|
Trefik.com
|
Tenis Live
MENU
Strona główna
Konkurs
Kontuzjowani
Rankingi
Turnieje
LIVESCORE
PRO Tennis
30 days = 7.73 €
turniej główny
kwalifikacje
przyszłe / minione
Paris 2000
/
Francja
, hala
,
www
,
LIVE
,
DRAW
,
ATP Paris 2000 Tenis live
pula nagród: 450 tys. USD
12.02.00
12:00
finał
Tauziat Nathalie (F)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Williams Serena (USA)
0
5
2
11.02.00
12:00
półfinał
Williams Serena (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Halard-Decugis Julie (F)
0
4
2
11.02.00
12:00
półfinał
Tauziat Nathalie (F)
2
7
2
6
I
H2H
O
Kournikova Anna (R)
1
6(6)
6
4
10.02.00
12:00
ćwierćfinał
Kournikova Anna (R)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Spirlea Irina (Rum)
1
6
4
2
10.02.00
12:00
ćwierćfinał
Tauziat Nathalie (F)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Sidot Anne-Gaelle (F)
0
5
1
10.02.00
12:00
ćwierćfinał
Halard-Decugis Julie (F)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Dechy Nathalie (F)
0
2
4
10.02.00
12:00
ćwierćfinał
Williams Serena (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pitkowski-Malcor Sarah (F)
0
1
1
07.02.00
12:00
1. runda
Kremer Anne (Lux)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Latimer Louise (GB)
0
3
6(4)
07.02.00
12:00
1/8 finału
Kournikova Anna (R)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Kremer Anne (Lux)
0
6(2)
2
07.02.00
12:00
1. runda
Smashnova Anna (Izrael)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Talaja Silvija (Chor)
0
4
4
07.02.00
12:00
1. runda
Huber Anke (Ger)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Testud Sandrine (F)
0
1
2
07.02.00
12:00
1/8 finału
Sidot Anne-Gaelle (F)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Huber Anke (Ger)
1
6
1
4
07.02.00
12:00
1. runda
Sidot Anne-Gaelle (F)
2
4
6
7
I
H2H
O
Cocheteux Amelie (F)
1
6
1
5
07.02.00
12:00
1. runda
Henin-Hardenne Justine (B)
2
1
6
6
I
H2H
O
Maleeva Magdalena (Bułg.)
1
6
2
1
07.02.00
12:00
1/8 finału
Williams Serena (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Schnyder Patty (Szwaj)
0
2
2
07.02.00
12:00
1/8 finału
Spirlea Irina (Rum)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Smashnova Anna (Izrael)
0
4
2
07.02.00
12:00
1. runda
Spirlea Irina (Rum)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Van Dominique (B)
0
4
2
07.02.00
12:00
1. runda
Schnyder Patty (Szwaj)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Appelmans Sabine (B)
0
4
3
07.02.00
12:00
1. runda
Pitkowski-Malcor Sarah (F)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Serna Magui (Hiszp)
0
4
3
07.02.00
12:00
1/8 finału
Pitkowski-Malcor Sarah (F)
2
0
7
6
I
H2H
O
Mauresmo Amelie (F)
1
6
6(2)
2
07.02.00
12:00
1. runda
Mauresmo Amelie (F)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Dragomir-Ilie Ruxandra (Rum)
0
1
1
07.02.00
12:00
1/8 finału
Halard-Decugis Julie (F)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Andretto Laurence (F)
0
5
6(1)
07.02.00
12:00
1. runda
Andretto Laurence (F)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Chladkova Denisa (Cz)
0
5
5
07.02.00
12:00
1. runda
Dechy Nathalie (F)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Habsudova Karina (Svk)
0
3
4
07.02.00
12:00
1/8 finału
Dechy Nathalie (F)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Farina Elia Silvia (I)
0
0
3
07.02.00
12:00
1. runda
Farina Elia Silvia (I)
2
1
6
6
I
H2H
O
Likhovtseva Elena (R)
1
6
2
1
07.02.00
12:00
1/8 finału
Tauziat Nathalie (F)
2
7
2
6
I
H2H
O
Henin-Hardenne Justine (B)
1
5
6
4
© COPYRIGHT TenisInfo.pl |
Regulamin
|
Linki
|
Zapomniałem hasła
|
Mapa stron
|
Kontakt