×
logowanie
|
rejestracja
PARTNERZY:
1x2tip.com
|
Trefik.com
|
Tenis Live
MENU
Strona główna
Konkurs
Kontuzjowani
Rankingi
Turnieje
LIVESCORE
PRO Tennis
30 days = 7.73 €
turniej główny
kwalifikacje
przyszłe / minione
Filderstadt 2001
/
Niemcy
, hala
,
ATP Filderstadt 2001 Tenis live
kwalifikacje
08.10.01
19:31
1. runda
Kremer Anne (Lux)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Arn Greta (Wegry)
0
3
2
08.10.01
19:31
2. runda
Svensson Asa (Szwe)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Schiavone Francesca (I)
1
6
2
4
08.10.01
19:31
3. runda
Hantuchova Daniela (Svk)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Svensson Asa (Szwe)
0
3
6(3)
08.10.01
19:31
1. runda
Svensson Asa (Szwe)
2
6
7
7
I
H2H
O
Buric Mia (Ger)
1
7(4)
5
6(2)
08.10.01
19:31
1. runda
Mikaelian Marie-Gaiane (Szwaj)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kandarr Jana (Ger)
0
1
3
08.10.01
19:31
2. runda
Hantuchova Daniela (Svk)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mikaelian Marie-Gaiane (Szwaj)
0
4
3
08.10.01
19:31
1. runda
Hantuchova Daniela (Svk)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Osterloh Lilia (USA)
0
4
4
08.10.01
19:31
1. runda
Chladkova Denisa (Cz)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Werner Scarlett (Ger)
0
4
6(1)
08.10.01
19:31
2. runda
Chladkova Denisa (Cz)
w/o
I
H2H
O
Husarova Janette (Svk)
0
08.10.01
19:31
3. runda
Bovina Elena (R)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Chladkova Denisa (Cz)
0
1
3
08.10.01
19:31
1. runda
Husarova Janette (Svk)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Palaversic Maja (Chor)
0
2
6(6)
08.10.01
19:31
1. runda
Peschke Kveta (Cz)
1
6
0
I
H2H
O
Rittner Barbara (Ger)
0
2
1
08.10.01
19:31
2. runda
Bovina Elena (R)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Peschke Kveta (Cz)
0
6(3)
6(6)
08.10.01
19:31
1. runda
Schiavone Francesca (I)
2
4
7
6
I
H2H
O
Sfar Selima (Tun)
1
6
5
3
08.10.01
19:31
1. runda
Barna Anca (Ger)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Petrova Nadia (R)
1
6
4
4
08.10.01
19:31
2. runda
Kremer Anne (Lux)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Gersi Adriana (Cz)
1
2
7(1)
2
08.10.01
19:31
3. runda
Matevzic Maja (Słow)
2
3
7
6
I
H2H
O
Kremer Anne (Lux)
1
6
6(4)
2
08.10.01
19:31
1. runda
Gersi Adriana (Cz)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Glass Andrea (Ger)
0
5
4
08.10.01
19:31
1. runda
Matevzic Maja (Słow)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Muller Martina (Ger)
0
3
2
08.10.01
19:31
2. runda
Matevzic Maja (Słow)
2
1
7
6
I
H2H
O
Black Cara (Zim)
1
6
5
0
08.10.01
19:31
1. runda
Black Cara (Zim)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
Kloesel Sandra (Ger)
1
4
6
0
08.10.01
19:31
1. runda
Panova Tatiana (R)
2
1
6
6
I
H2H
O
Habsudova Karina (Svk)
1
6
4
1
08.10.01
19:31
2. runda
Panova Tatiana (R)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Sidot Anne-Gaelle (F)
0
1
6(18)
08.10.01
19:31
3. runda
Oremans Miriam (Hol)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Panova Tatiana (R)
0
3
6(5)
08.10.01
19:31
1. runda
Sidot Anne-Gaelle (F)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Vento-Kabchi Maria (Wen)
0
3
2
08.10.01
19:31
1. runda
Oremans Miriam (Hol)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Schruff Julia (Ger)
1
7(3)
2
4
08.10.01
19:31
2. runda
Oremans Miriam (Hol)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Barna Anca (Ger)
0
4
5
08.10.01
19:31
1. runda
Bovina Elena (R)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Stevenson Alexandra (USA)
0
3
3
© COPYRIGHT TenisInfo.pl |
Regulamin
|
Linki
|
Zapomniałem hasła
|
Mapa stron
|
Kontakt