×
logowanie
|
rejestracja
PARTNERZY:
1x2tip.com
|
Trefik.com
|
Tenis Live
MENU
Strona główna
Konkurs
Kontuzjowani
Rankingi
Turnieje
LIVESCORE
PRO Tennis
30 days = 7.73 €
turniej główny
przyszłe / minione
WarsawaD 2005
/
Polska
, ceglasta
,
ATP WarsawaD 2005 Tenis live
pula nagród: 585 tys. USD
01.05.05
14:45
finał
Perebiynis Tatiana (Ukr)
/
Strycova Barbora (Cz)
(77)
2
6
6
1.64
I
H2H
O
Jans Klaudia (Pl)
/
Rosolska Alicja (Pl)
(580)
0
1
4
1.97
30.04.05
16:10
półfinał
Jans Klaudia (Pl)
/
Rosolska Alicja (Pl)
(580)
2
0
6
6
1.98
I
H2H
O
Chladkova Denisa (Cz)
/
Dragomir-Ilie Ruxandra (Rum)
(56)
1
6
3
3
1.65
29.04.05
13:00
półfinał
Perebiynis Tatiana (Ukr)
/
Strycova Barbora (Cz)
(77)
2
3
6
6
2.32
I
H2H
O
Domachowska Marta (Pl)
/
Kirilenko Maria (R)
(63)
1
6
1
3
1.46
29.04.05
11:30
ćwierćfinał
Chladkova Denisa (Cz)
/
Dragomir-Ilie Ruxandra (Rum)
(56)
2
6
6
1.52
I
H2H
O
Hradecka Lucie (Cz)
/
Sromova Hana (Cz)
(210)
0
0
3
2.19
28.04.05
16:30
ćwierćfinał
Jans Klaudia (Pl)
/
Rosolska Alicja (Pl)
(580)
2
6
6
7
2.86
I
H2H
O
Ivanovic Ana (Serb)
/
Krizan Tina (Słow)
(37)
1
1
7
5
1.30
27.04.05
16:30
ćwierćfinał
Domachowska Marta (Pl)
/
Kirilenko Maria (R)
(63)
2
6
6
1.22
I
H2H
O
Rodionova Anastasia (Aus)
/
Vesnina Elena (R)
(220)
0
2
3
3.37
27.04.05
14:30
ćwierćfinał
Perebiynis Tatiana (Ukr)
/
Strycova Barbora (Cz)
(77)
2
7
4
6
3.67
I
H2H
O
Farina Elia Silvia (I)
/
Zvonareva Vera (R)
(19)
1
5
6
4
1.19
27.04.05
16:00
1/8 finału
Hradecka Lucie (Cz)
/
Sromova Hana (Cz)
(210)
2
4
6
7
4.76
I
H2H
O
Black Cara (Zim)
/
Huber Liezel (USA)
(166)
1
6
3
6
1.11
27.04.05
13:30
1/8 finału
Rodionova Anastasia (Aus)
/
Vesnina Elena (R)
(220)
1
4.12
I
H2H
O
Hantuchova Daniela (Svk)
/
Schiavone Francesca (I)
(25)
0
1.15
27.04.05
12:00
1/8 finału
Ivanovic Ana (Serb)
/
Krizan Tina (Słow)
(37)
2
6
6
1.93
I
H2H
O
McShea Lisa (Aus)
/
Vento-Kabchi Maria (Wen)
0
2
4
1.68
27.04.05
13:30
1/8 finału
Chladkova Denisa (Cz)
/
Dragomir-Ilie Ruxandra (Rum)
(56)
2
6
6
1.15
I
H2H
O
Brozda Olga (Pl)
/
Kosinska Karolina (Pl)
(549)
0
0
1
4.08
26.04.05
15:00
1/8 finału
Perebiynis Tatiana (Ukr)
/
Strycova Barbora (Cz)
(77)
2
6
3
7
2.03
I
H2H
O
Melzer Iveta (Cz)
/
Talaja Silvija (Chor)
(54)
1
3
6
6
1.61
26.04.05
17:00
1/8 finału
Jans Klaudia (Pl)
/
Rosolska Alicja (Pl)
(580)
2
6
7
2.82
I
H2H
O
Chmelinova Gabriela (Cz)
/
Pastikova Michaela (Cz)
(520)
0
2
5
1.31
25.04.05
16:00
1/8 finału
Domachowska Marta (Pl)
/
Kirilenko Maria (R)
(63)
2
6
6
1.16
I
H2H
O
Koryttseva Mariya (Ukr)
/
Tvaroskova Lenka (Svk)
(277)
0
0
1
3.94
25.04.05
13:30
1/8 finału
Farina Elia Silvia (I)
/
Zvonareva Vera (R)
(19)
2
6
6
1.13
I
H2H
O
Dekmeijere Liga (Lot)
/
Smith Nana (Jap)
(458)
0
0
1
4.33
© COPYRIGHT TenisInfo.pl |
Regulamin
|
Linki
|
Zapomniałem hasła
|
Mapa stron
|
Kontakt