×
logowanie
|
rejestracja
PARTNERZY:
1x2tip.com
|
Trefik.com
|
Tenis Live
MENU
Strona główna
Konkurs
Kontuzjowani
Rankingi
Turnieje
LIVESCORE
PRO Tennis
30 days = 7.73 €
turniej główny
przyszłe / minione
BerlinD 2006
/
Niemcy
, ceglasta
,
www
,
LIVE
,
DRAW
,
ATP BerlinD 2006 Tenis live
pula nagród: 1340 tys. USD
14.05.06
16:00
finał
Yan Zi (Chiny)
/
Zheng Jie (Chiny)
(80)
2
6
6
1.63
I
H2H
O
Dementieva Elena (R)
/
Pennetta Flavia (I)
(8)
0
2
3
2.00
13.05.06
16:00
półfinał
Dementieva Elena (R)
/
Pennetta Flavia (I)
(8)
2
6
6
2.01
I
H2H
O
Groenefeld Anna-Lena (Ger)
/
Petrova Nadia (R)
(14)
0
3
3
1.62
13.05.06
13:00
półfinał
Yan Zi (Chiny)
/
Zheng Jie (Chiny)
(80)
2
6
6
1.53
I
H2H
O
Safina Dinara (R)
/
Vinci Roberta (I)
(19)
0
2
0
2.16
12.05.06
16:00
ćwierćfinał
Safina Dinara (R)
/
Vinci Roberta (I)
(19)
2
6
7
1.40
I
H2H
O
Dushevina Vera (R)
/
Voskoboeva Galina (Kaz)
(47)
0
3
5
2.48
12.05.06
14:30
ćwierćfinał
Groenefeld Anna-Lena (Ger)
/
Petrova Nadia (R)
(14)
2
6
6
1.29
I
H2H
O
Melzer Iveta (Cz)
/
Krajicek Michaella (Hol)
(43)
0
2
1
2.92
12.05.06
11:30
ćwierćfinał
Dementieva Elena (R)
/
Pennetta Flavia (I)
(8)
2
0
7
6
1.94
I
H2H
O
Hantuchova Daniela (Svk)
/
Sugiyama Ai (Jap)
(16)
1
6
5
3
1.67
12.05.06
13:00
ćwierćfinał
Yan Zi (Chiny)
/
Zheng Jie (Chiny)
(80)
2
7
6
1.56
I
H2H
O
Daniilidou Eleni (Gre)
/
Medina Garrigues Anabel (Hiszp)
(58)
0
5
4
2.12
11.05.06
15:30
1/8 finału
Melzer Iveta (Cz)
/
Krajicek Michaella (Hol)
(43)
2
6
6
2.32
I
H2H
O
Dulko Gisela (Arg)
/
Kirilenko Maria (R)
(33)
0
3
2
1.45
11.05.06
12:00
1/8 finału
Daniilidou Eleni (Gre)
/
Medina Garrigues Anabel (Hiszp)
(58)
2
6
0
6
1.28
I
H2H
O
Rodionova Anastasia (Aus)
/
Vanc Andreea (Rum)
(106)
1
3
6
1
3.00
11.05.06
17:30
1/8 finału
Yan Zi (Chiny)
/
Zheng Jie (Chiny)
(80)
2
6
6
1.33
I
H2H
O
Garbin Tathiana (I)
/
Santangelo Mara (I)
(67)
0
4
2
2.77
11.05.06
14:00
1/8 finału
Dementieva Elena (R)
/
Pennetta Flavia (I)
(8)
2
6
4
6
1.17
I
H2H
O
Salerni Maria-Emilia (Arg)
/
Stewart Bryanne (Aus)
(115)
1
4
6
2
3.90
11.05.06
16:00
1/8 finału
Hantuchova Daniela (Svk)
/
Sugiyama Ai (Jap)
(16)
2
7
6
1.17
I
H2H
O
Castano Catalina (Kol)
/
Craybas Jill (USA)
(36)
0
6
1
3.90
10.05.06
15:30
1/8 finału
Groenefeld Anna-Lena (Ger)
/
Petrova Nadia (R)
(14)
2
7
6
1.42
I
H2H
O
Black Cara (Zim)
/
Dechy Nathalie (F)
(223)
0
5
3
2.43
10.05.06
14:00
1/8 finału
Safina Dinara (R)
/
Vinci Roberta (I)
(19)
2
6
7
2.15
I
H2H
O
Huber Liezel (USA)
/
Likhovtseva Elena (R)
0
4
6
1.54
10.05.06
17:00
1/8 finału
Dushevina Vera (R)
/
Voskoboeva Galina (Kaz)
(47)
2
6
7
1.43
I
H2H
O
Bachmann Angelika (Ger)
/
Henke Vanessa (Ger)
(178)
0
1
5
2.40
09.05.06
14:00
1. runda
Dushevina Vera (R)
/
Voskoboeva Galina (Kaz)
(47)
2
7
6
3.18
I
H2H
O
Li Ting (Chiny)
/
Sun Tian-Tian (Chiny)
(195)
0
5
0
1.25
09.05.06
15:00
1. runda
Garbin Tathiana (I)
/
Santangelo Mara (I)
(67)
2
7
6
1.33
I
H2H
O
Kloesel Sandra (Ger)
/
Woerle Caroline (Ger)
(113)
0
5
3
2.74
09.05.06
11:00
1. runda
Rodionova Anastasia (Aus)
/
Vanc Andreea (Rum)
(106)
2
4
6
6
1.57
I
H2H
O
Jans Klaudia (Pl)
/
Jugic-Salkic Mervana (BiH)
(1041)
1
6
3
3
2.09
09.05.06
15:30
1. runda
Daniilidou Eleni (Gre)
/
Medina Garrigues Anabel (Hiszp)
(58)
2
6
6
1.54
I
H2H
O
Tu Meilen (USA)
/
Zvonareva Vera (R)
(116)
0
4
4
2.15
09.05.06
13:30
1. runda
Dulko Gisela (Arg)
/
Kirilenko Maria (R)
(33)
2
6
6
1.14
I
H2H
O
Klemenschits Daniela (A)
/
Klemenschits Sandra (A)
(1248)
0
1
1
4.10
09.05.06
14:00
1. runda
Safina Dinara (R)
/
Vinci Roberta (I)
(19)
2
6
7
1.21
I
H2H
O
Beltrame Séverine (F)
/
Cohen-Aloro Stephanie (F)
(128)
0
1
5
3.37
09.05.06
15:30
1. runda
Melzer Iveta (Cz)
/
Krajicek Michaella (Hol)
(43)
2
6
6
1.78
I
H2H
O
Srebotnik Katarina (Słow)
/
Woehr Jasmin (Ger)
(30)
0
2
2
1.80
09.05.06
15:30
1. runda
Black Cara (Zim)
/
Dechy Nathalie (F)
(223)
2
7
3
7
1.37
I
H2H
O
Chakvetadze Anna (R)
/
Vesnina Elena (R)
(27)
1
5
6
5
2.57
08.05.06
15:30
1. runda
Dementieva Elena (R)
/
Pennetta Flavia (I)
(9)
2
6
6
1.15
I
H2H
O
Volodko Kateryna (Ukr)
/
Sromova Hana (Cz)
(114)
0
2
3
4.09
08.05.06
11:00
1. runda
Castano Catalina (Kol)
/
Craybas Jill (USA)
(37)
2
4
6
7
1.80
I
H2H
O
Muller Martina (Ger)
/
Schruff Julia (Ger)
(90)
1
6
4
5
1.78
08.05.06
11:00
1. runda
Bachmann Angelika (Ger)
/
Henke Vanessa (Ger)
(172)
2
6
6
2.20
I
H2H
O
Jankovic Jelena (Serb)
/
Krizan Tina (Słow)
(28)
0
3
3
1.51
08.05.06
15:00
1. runda
Salerni Maria-Emilia (Arg)
/
Stewart Bryanne (Aus)
(117)
2
7
6
1.29
I
H2H
O
Laine Emma (Fin)
/
Siegemund Laura (Ger)
(65)
0
6
3
2.97
© COPYRIGHT TenisInfo.pl |
Regulamin
|
Linki
|
Zapomniałem hasła
|
Mapa stron
|
Kontakt