×
logowanie
|
rejestracja
PARTNERZY:
1x2tip.com
|
Trefik.com
|
Tenis Live
MENU
Strona główna
Konkurs
Kontuzjowani
Rankingi
Turnieje
LIVESCORE
PRO Tennis
30 days = 7.73 €
turniej główny
kwalifikacje
przyszłe / minione
Thessaloniki 2010
/
Grecja
, ceglasta
,
ATP Thessaloniki 2010 Tenis live
pula nagród: 10 tys. USD
25.09.10
??
finał
Mukhametova Anastasia (R)
(517)
2
1
6
6
I
H2H
O
Eraydin Basak (Tur)
(939)
1
6
1
3
24.09.10
??
półfinał
Mukhametova Anastasia (R)
(517)
2
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Brodsky Gail (USA)
(489)
1
6
2
6 (6)
24.09.10
??
półfinał
Eraydin Basak (Tur)
(939)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
Shlomo Keren (Izrael)
(403)
1
1
6
2
23.09.10
??
ćwierćfinał
Shlomo Keren (Izrael)
2
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Koch Bianca (Ger)
1
6
2
2
23.09.10
??
ćwierćfinał
Eraydin Basak (Tur)
2
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Astrugo Chen (Izrael)
1
6
4
2
23.09.10
??
ćwierćfinał
Mukhametova Anastasia (R)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
Mishina Daria (R)
1
3
6
0
23.09.10
??
ćwierćfinał
Brodsky Gail (USA)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Grajdek Kim-Alice (Ger)
1
7 (2)
2
0
22.09.10
??
1/8 finału
Koch Bianca (Ger)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Shinikova Isabella (Bułg.)
0
3
2
22.09.10
??
1/8 finału
Astrugo Chen (Izrael)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Darishina Yanina (R) [Q]
0
3
4
22.09.10
??
1/8 finału
Eraydin Basak (Tur)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Papamichail Despina (Gre)
0
2
0
22.09.10
??
1/8 finału
Mishina Daria (R)
2
0
6
7
I
H2H
O
Schelenz Desiree (Ger) [Q]
1
6
2
6 (4)
22.09.10
??
1/8 finału
Mukhametova Anastasia (R)
2
7
4
6
I
H2H
O
Vassileva Nadejda (Bułg.) [Q]
1
6 (6)
6
4
22.09.10
??
1/8 finału
Grajdek Kim-Alice (Ger)
2
5
6
6
I
H2H
O
Stamatova Julia (Bułg.)
1
7
2
3
22.09.10
??
1/8 finału
Brodsky Gail (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Caciotti Martina (I)
0
3
0
22.09.10
??
1/8 finału
Shlomo Keren (Izrael)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Konstantinidou Eleni (Gre)
0
4
2
21.09.10
??
1. runda
Brodsky Gail (USA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Solsona-Carcasona Sheila (Hiszp)
0
5
3
21.09.10
??
1. runda
Caciotti Martina (I)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sezer Melis (Tur) [Q]
0
2
4
21.09.10
??
1. runda
Konstantinidou Eleni (Gre)
1
40
I
H2H
O
Kapoor Gopika (Indie) [Q]
0
15
21.09.10
??
1. runda
Shinikova Isabella (Bułg.)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Sakkari Maria (Gre)
0
4
6 (2)
21.09.10
??
1. runda
Koch Bianca (Ger)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Tepper Anneliese (Aus) [Q]
0
1
3
21.09.10
??
1. runda
Astrugo Chen (Izrael)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Latinopoulou Afroditi (Gre)
0
3
1
21.09.10
??
1. runda
Darishina Yanina (R) [Q]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Riley Alexandra Jordan (USA)
0
2
0
21.09.10
??
1. runda
Eraydin Basak (Tur)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Fafaliou Stamatia (Gre)
0
3
4
21.09.10
??
1. runda
Papamichail Despina (Gre)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Zafirova Dalia (Bułg.)
0
1
3
21.09.10
??
1. runda
Mishina Daria (R)
2
4
6
7
I
H2H
O
Tumova Monika (Cz)
1
6
4
6 (2)
21.09.10
??
1. runda
Schelenz Desiree (Ger) [Q]
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Grazioso Federica (I)
0
0
5
21.09.10
??
1. runda
Vassileva Nadejda (Bułg.) [Q]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Papanelopoulou Elpida (Gre) [Q]
0
2
3
21.09.10
??
1. runda
Mukhametova Anastasia (R)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Borecka Martina (Cz)
0
4
2
21.09.10
??
1. runda
Stamatova Julia (Bułg.)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Burman Shivika (Indie)
0
2
4
21.09.10
??
1. runda
Grajdek Kim-Alice (Ger)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Skripnik Gretta (Izrael) [Q]
0
4
4
21.09.10
??
1. runda
Shlomo Keren (Izrael)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Christopoulou Adreanna (Gre)
0
0
5
© COPYRIGHT TenisInfo.pl |
Regulamin
|
Linki
|
Zapomniałem hasła
|
Mapa stron
|
Kontakt