×
logowanie
|
rejestracja
PARTNERZY:
1x2tip.com
|
Trefik.com
|
Tenis Live
MENU
Strona główna
Konkurs
Kontuzjowani
Rankingi
Turnieje
LIVESCORE
PRO Tennis
30 days = 7.73 €
turniej główny
przyszłe / minione
Soul - chal. (X) 2010
/
Korea Południowa
, betonowa
,
www
,
LIVE
,
DRAW
,
ATP Soul - chal. (X) 2010 Tenis live
pula nagród: 125 tys. USD
24.10.10
07:10
finał
Junaid Rameez (Aus) [4]
/
Moser Frank (Ger)
70.09%
2
6
6
1.66
I
H2H
O
Pospisil Vasek (Kan) [3]
/
Shamasdin Adil (Kan)
29.91%
0
3
4
1.96
21.10.10
??
półfinał
Pospisil Vasek (Kan) [3]
/
Shamasdin Adil (Kan)
1
I
H2H
O
Bogomolov Alex Jr. (R)
/
Sela Dudi (Izrael)
0
21.10.10
??
półfinał
Junaid Rameez (Aus) [4]
/
Moser Frank (Ger)
2
6
6
10
I
H2H
O
Allegro Yves (Szwaj) [1]
/
Slanar Martin (A)
1
7
3
4
20.10.10
??
ćwierćfinał
Bogomolov Alex Jr. (R)
/
Sela Dudi (Izrael)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Skugor Franco (Chor)
/
Zemlja Grega (Słow)
0
2
2
20.10.10
??
ćwierćfinał
Pospisil Vasek (Kan) [3]
/
Shamasdin Adil (Kan)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Cho Soong-Jae (Kor Płd) [WC]
/
Noh Sang-Woo (Kor Płd)
0
1
3
20.10.10
??
ćwierćfinał
Junaid Rameez (Aus) [4]
/
Moser Frank (Ger)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Ito Tatsuma (Jap)
/
Suzuki Takao (Jap)
0
3
6
20.10.10
??
ćwierćfinał
Allegro Yves (Szwaj) [1]
/
Slanar Martin (A)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sugita Yuichi (Jap)
/
Yang Tsung-Hua (Tajw)
0
1
4
19.10.10
??
1/8 finału
Skugor Franco (Chor)
/
Zemlja Grega (Słow)
2
6
6
11
I
H2H
O
Huey Treat (Fili) [2]
/
Inglot Dominic (GB)
1
4
7
9
19.10.10
??
1/8 finału
Bogomolov Alex Jr. (R)
/
Sela Dudi (Izrael)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kirillov Evgeny (R)
/
Semjan Marek (Svk)
0
3
2
19.10.10
??
1/8 finału
Pospisil Vasek (Kan) [3]
/
Shamasdin Adil (Kan)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Devvarman Somdev (Indie)
/
Sharan Divij (Indie)
0
3
2
19.10.10
??
1/8 finału
Ito Tatsuma (Jap)
/
Suzuki Takao (Jap)
2
7
1
10
I
H2H
O
Kadir Sadik (Aus)
/
Raja Purav (Indie)
1
6
6
5
19.10.10
??
1/8 finału
Sugita Yuichi (Jap)
/
Yang Tsung-Hua (Tajw)
2
6
3
10
I
H2H
O
Ignatik Uladzimir (Biał.)
/
Martin Andrej (Svk)
1
3
6
8
19.10.10
??
1/8 finału
Allegro Yves (Szwaj) [1]
/
Slanar Martin (A)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Kim Hyun-Joon (1987) (Kor Płd) [WC]
/
Lee Dong-Kyu (Kor Płd)
0
5
2
18.10.10
??
1/8 finału
Cho Soong-Jae (Kor Płd) [WC]
/
Noh Sang-Woo (Kor Płd)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Lammer Michael (Szwaj)
/
Menendez-Maceiras Adrian (Hiszp)
0
3
6
18.10.10
??
1/8 finału
Junaid Rameez (Aus) [4]
/
Moser Frank (Ger)
2
6
3
12
I
H2H
O
Chung Hong (Kor Płd) [WC]
/
Nam Ji Sung (Kor Płd)
1
3
6
10
© COPYRIGHT TenisInfo.pl |
Regulamin
|
Linki
|
Zapomniałem hasła
|
Mapa stron
|
Kontakt