logowanie | rejestracja PARTNERZY: 1x2tip.com | Trefik.com | Tenis Live
Hambach 2014 / Niemcy, hala , ATP Hambach 2014 Tenis live kwalifikacje |
|||||||||||
30.09.14 10:00 |
1/8 finału | Ruepke Lukas (Ger) [10] (1210) | 59.22% | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.40 | I H2H O | |||
Rossier Simeon (Szwaj) [8] (1084) | 40.78% | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2.60 | ||||||
30.09.14 10:00 |
1/8 finału | Netuschil Marvin (Ger) [1] (830) | 56.45% | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.25 | I H2H O | |||
Scholz Philipp (Ger) [12] (1271) | 43.55% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3.30 | ||||||
30.09.14 10:00 |
1/8 finału | Wagner Bastian (Ger) [2] (849) | 53.22% | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1.11 | I H2H O | ||
Wallart Enzo (F) [14] (1858) | 46.78% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5.00 | |||||
30.09.14 10:00 |
1/8 finału | Trubrig Christian (A) [3] (840) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Boehler Dominik (Ger) (2117) | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||
30.09.14 10:00 |
1/8 finału | Hirschmueller Christian (Ger) [13] (1313) | 43.98% | 1 | 2.60 | I H2H O | |||||
Uhlig Daniel (Ger) [4] (930) | 56.02% | 0 | 1.40 | ||||||||
30.09.14 10:00 |
1/8 finału | Dittmer Philipp (Ger) (1615) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Oakley Keelan (GB) [5] (1012) | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
30.09.14 10:00 |
1/8 finału | Zynga Lennart (Ger) [6] (1013) | 59.45% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.36 | I H2H O | |||
Kahlke Jannis (Ger) [9] (1210) | 40.55% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2.75 | ||||||
30.09.14 10:00 |
1/8 finału | Nejedly Pavel (Cz) [7] (1077) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kapric Denis (Ger) [15] (2063) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
29.09.14 ?? |
2. runda | Boehler Dominik (Ger) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Negritu Christoph (Ger) [11] (1221) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
29.09.14 ?? |
2. runda | Uhlig Daniel (Ger) [4] (914) | 53.66% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1.67 | I H2H O | ||
Mannapov Alexander (Ger) (1996) | 46.34% | 1 | 7 (4) | 0 | 4 | 2.00 | |||||
29.09.14 ?? |
2. runda | Hirschmueller Christian (Ger) [13] (1317) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Storck Lukas (Ger) | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
29.09.14 ?? |
2. runda | Oakley Keelan (GB) [5] (1012) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Hoeveler Leon (Ger) | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
29.09.14 ?? |
2. runda | Dittmer Philipp (Ger) (1615) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Lakhno Igor (Ukr) [16] (2067) | 0 | 3 | 6 (3) | ||||||||
29.09.14 ?? |
2. runda | Zynga Lennart (Ger) [6] (1015) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Thurau Urs (Ger) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
29.09.14 ?? |
2. runda | Kahlke Jannis (Ger) [9] (1158) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Sandkaulen Tim (Ger) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||||
29.09.14 ?? |
2. runda | Nejedly Pavel (Cz) [7] (1079) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Schnaitter Jakob (Ger) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
29.09.14 ?? |
2. runda | Kapric Denis (Ger) [15] (2067) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Borcuti Maxim (Rum) | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
29.09.14 ?? |
2. runda | Rossier Simeon (Szwaj) [8] (1084) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Press Frederik (Ger) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
29.09.14 ?? |
2. runda | Ruepke Lukas (Ger) [10] (1214) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Zemel Yankel (Izrael) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
29.09.14 ?? |
2. runda | Trubrig Christian (A) [3] (837) | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Goellner Stefan (Ger) | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | |||||||
29.09.14 ?? |
2. runda | Wallart Enzo (F) [14] (1866) | 2 | 7 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Novotny David (Ger) | 0 | 6 (8) | 5 | ||||||||
29.09.14 ?? |
2. runda | Wagner Bastian (Ger) [2] (833) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Meinecke Jonas (Szwaj) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
29.09.14 ?? |
2. runda | Scholz Philipp (Ger) [12] (1277) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kramer Nicolas (Ger) | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
29.09.14 ?? |
2. runda | Netuschil Marvin (Ger) [1] (826) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Schott Hugo (F) (1475) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
27.09.14 ?? |
1. runda | Mannapov Alexander (Ger) (1996) | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Jaensch-Mueller Vincent (Ger) | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |||||||
27.09.14 ?? |
1. runda | Boehler Dominik (Ger) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Mihal Martin (Svk) | 0 | 6 (2) | 0 | ||||||||
27.09.14 ?? |
1. runda | Goellner Stefan (Ger) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Lipsius Johannes (Ger) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
27.09.14 ?? |
1. runda | Novotny David (Ger) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Grimm Jonathan (Ger) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
27.09.14 ?? |
1. runda | Meinecke Jonas (Szwaj) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Florea Stefan (Ger) | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
27.09.14 ?? |
1. runda | Kramer Nicolas (Ger) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Braus Christian (Ger) | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||
27.09.14 ?? |
1. runda | Storck Lukas (Ger) | 2 | 7 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Strunk Benjamin (Ger) | 0 | 6 (4) | 6 (7) | ||||||||
27.09.14 ?? |
1. runda | Hoeveler Leon (Ger) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Buehler Sebastian (Ger) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
27.09.14 ?? |
1. runda | Dittmer Philipp (Ger) (1615) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Boehnke Vincent (Ger) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
27.09.14 ?? |
1. runda | Thurau Urs (Ger) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Prudnikau Aliaksandr (Biał.) (2128) | 0 | 6 (2) | 4 | ||||||||
27.09.14 ?? |
1. runda | Sandkaulen Tim (Ger) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Werner Jan (Ger) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
27.09.14 ?? |
1. runda | Schnaitter Jakob (Ger) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Von Hindte Leonard (Ger) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
27.09.14 ?? |
1. runda | Borcuti Maxim (Rum) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Schmitt Patrick (Ger) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||||
27.09.14 ?? |
1. runda | Press Frederik (Ger) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Albert Felix (Ger) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
27.09.14 ?? |
1. runda | Zemel Yankel (Izrael) | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | ||||
Knuettel Fabian (Ger) | 1 | 7 | 3 | 6 (0) | |||||||
27.09.14 ?? |
1. runda | Schott Hugo (F) (1475) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Gelhardt Luca (Ger) | 0 | 4 | 1 |