×
logowanie
|
rejestracja
PARTNERZY:
1x2tip.com
|
Trefik.com
|
Tenis Live
MENU
Strona główna
Konkurs
Wycofane
Rankingi
Turnieje
FILTRY PRO
PRO Tennis
30 dni = 7.73 €
turniej główny
kwalifikacje
przyszłe / minione
Freudenstadt 2000
/
Niemcy
, ceglasta
,
www
,
DRAW
,
ATP Freudenstadt 2000 Tenis live
pula nagród: 37 tys. USD
02.09.00
23:00
finał
Tabara Michal (Cz)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Frode Jan (Nor)
0
4
4
01.09.00
23:00
półfinał
Frode Jan (Nor)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Zib Tomas (Cz)
0
4
4
01.09.00
23:00
półfinał
Tabara Michal (Cz)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Kempes Edwin (Hol)
0
4
1
31.08.00
23:00
ćwierćfinał
Kempes Edwin (Hol)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Benfele-Alvarez Emilio (Hiszp)
0
4
2
31.08.00
23:00
ćwierćfinał
Tabara Michal (Cz)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Horna Luis (Peru)
0
5
6(3)
31.08.00
23:00
ćwierćfinał
Zib Tomas (Cz)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Albert Juan (Hiszp)
0
3
2
31.08.00
23:00
ćwierćfinał
Frode Jan (Nor)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Costa Francisco (Braz)
0
4
4
28.08.00
23:00
1/8 finału
Kempes Edwin (Hol)
2
5
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Furlan Renzo (I)
1
7
5
3
28.08.00
23:00
1/8 finału
Tabara Michal (Cz)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Burrieza-Lopez Oscar (Hiszp)
0
1
3
28.08.00
23:00
1/8 finału
Horna Luis (Peru)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Behrend Tomas (Ger)
0
3
4
28.08.00
23:00
1/8 finału
Zib Tomas (Cz)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Schukin Yuri (Kaz)
0
0
6(1)
28.08.00
23:00
1/8 finału
Albert Juan (Hiszp)
2
6
5
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Serrano-Gamez Oscar (Hiszp)
1
4
7
5
28.08.00
23:00
1/8 finału
Costa Francisco (Braz)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Thomann Nicolas (F)
0
6(10)
6(2)
28.08.00
23:00
1/8 finału
Frode Jan (Nor)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Deville Michel (B)
0
4
4
28.08.00
23:00
1/8 finału
Benfele-Alvarez Emilio (Hiszp)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Waske Alexander (Ger)
0
6(4)
6(3)
28.08.00
23:00
1. runda
Deville Michel (B)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Puentes-Alcaniz German (Hiszp)
0
4
4
28.08.00
23:00
1. runda
Frode Jan (Nor)
2
3
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Knowle Julian (A)
1
6
5
3
28.08.00
23:00
1. runda
Waske Alexander (Ger)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Schlachter Ricardo (Braz)
0
5
4
28.08.00
23:00
1. runda
Furlan Renzo (I)
2
6
2
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Labadze Irakli (Gru)
1
2
6
5
28.08.00
23:00
1. runda
Kempes Edwin (Hol)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Navarro-Gutierrez Salvador (Hiszp)
0
1
3
28.08.00
23:00
1. runda
Tabara Michal (Cz)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Herm-Zahlava Jakub (Ger)
0
2
2
28.08.00
23:00
1. runda
Burrieza-Lopez Oscar (Hiszp)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Ogorodov Oleg (Uzb)
0
4
5
28.08.00
23:00
1. runda
Horna Luis (Peru)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Eschauer Werner (A)
0
4
3
28.08.00
23:00
1. runda
Behrend Tomas (Ger)
2
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Davydenko Nikolay (R)
1
6
0
6(10)
28.08.00
23:00
1. runda
Zib Tomas (Cz)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Tarallo Stefano (I)
0
5
3
28.08.00
23:00
1. runda
Schukin Yuri (Kaz)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Moldovan Ionut (Rum)
0
3
6(4)
28.08.00
23:00
1. runda
Serrano-Gamez Oscar (Hiszp)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Greul Simon (Ger)
0
1
1
28.08.00
23:00
1. runda
Albert Juan (Hiszp)
1
6
3
I
H2H
O
AI
Browne Federico (Arg)
0
4
0
28.08.00
23:00
1. runda
Costa Francisco (Braz)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Pretzsch Axel (Ger)
0
5
3
28.08.00
23:00
1. runda
Thomann Nicolas (F)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Muschiol Nils (Ger)
0
4
1
28.08.00
23:00
1. runda
Benfele-Alvarez Emilio (Hiszp)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Van Gemerden Melle (Hol)
1
6
3
4
© COPYRIGHT TenisInfo.pl |
Regulamin
|
Linki
|
Zapomniałem hasła
|
Mapa stron
|
Kontakt