logowanie | rejestracja PARTNERZY: 1x2tip.com | Trefik.com | Tenis Live
Gdynia 2017 / Polska, ceglasta , ATP Gdynia 2017 Tenis live kwalifikacje |
|||||||||||
19.06.17 11:00 |
1/8 finału | Ciurletti Andres Gabriel (I) (1999) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Lipka Dariusz (Pl) (1316) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
19.06.17 11:00 |
1/8 finału | Ameal Juan Ignacio (Arg) (462) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Libietis Mikelis (Lot) (1023) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
19.06.17 11:10 |
1/8 finału | Chadaj Adam (Pl) (927) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Hajek Petr (Cz) (1528) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
19.06.17 12:55 |
1/8 finału | Harris Billy (GB) (931) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Perez Alfredo (USA) (1528) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
19.06.17 13:05 |
1/8 finału | Orkin Elliott (USA) (937) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | ||||
Dembek Michal (Pl) (1746) | 1 | 7 (3) | 2 | 5 | |||||||
19.06.17 13:05 |
1/8 finału | Eriksson Ziverts Jonas (Szwe) (1844) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Walkow Szymon (Pl) (1118) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||||
19.06.17 11:00 |
1/8 finału | Gennaro Dante (Arg) (958) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | I H2H O | ||||
Andrzejczuk Adrian (Pl) (1054) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 (5) | |||||||
19.06.17 14:10 |
1/8 finału | Moghini Gabriele (Szwaj) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Gschwendtner Jeremy (GB) | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
18.06.17 ?? |
2. runda | Dembek Michal (Pl) (937) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kyrychenko Oleksander (Ukr) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
18.06.17 ?? |
2. runda | Perez Alfredo (USA) (1528) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Raupuk Maksymilian (Pl) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
18.06.17 ?? |
2. runda | Harris Billy (GB) (931) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Nazaruk Dominik (Pl) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
18.06.17 ?? |
2. runda | Chadaj Adam (Pl) (1528) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kaukovalta Patrick (Fin) (1217) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
18.06.17 ?? |
2. runda | Hajek Petr (Cz) (927) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Autuch Maciej (Pl) | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
18.06.17 ?? |
2. runda | Ameal Juan Ignacio (Arg) (1023) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Bergevi Filip (Szwe) (1868) | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | |||||||
18.06.17 ?? |
2. runda | Libietis Mikelis (Lot) (462) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Brydolf Patrik (Szwe) (1528) | 0 | 4 | 6 (2) | ||||||||
18.06.17 ?? |
2. runda | Orkin Elliott (USA) (1746) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Taylor Sam (Szwe) (1687) | 0 | 6 (5) | 3 | ||||||||
18.06.17 ?? |
2. runda | Eriksson Ziverts Jonas (Szwe) (1844) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Terczynski Mateusz (Pl) (938) | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
18.06.17 ?? |
2. runda | Walkow Szymon (Pl) (1118) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Grynkowski Piotr (Pl) (1560) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
18.06.17 ?? |
2. runda | Ciurletti Andres Gabriel (I) (1316) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Krolik Patryk (Pl) | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||
18.06.17 ?? |
2. runda | Lipka Dariusz (Pl) (1999) | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1 | I H2H O | ||||
Summaria Corrado (I) (1020) | 0 | 7 (5) | 3 | 0 | |||||||
18.06.17 ?? |
2. runda | Gschwendtner Jeremy (GB) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Kazakov Lev (R) (1342) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
18.06.17 ?? |
2. runda | Moghini Gabriele (Szwaj) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Rudowski Adam (USA) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
18.06.17 ?? |
2. runda | Gennaro Dante (Arg) (1054) | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | I H2H O | ||||
Frost Linus (Szwe) (1560) | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5 | |||||||
18.06.17 ?? |
2. runda | Andrzejczuk Adrian (Pl) (958) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Longhurst Sam Edward (Aus) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
17.06.17 ?? |
1. runda | Moghini Gabriele (Szwaj) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Lozan Cristian (R) (1012) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||||
17.06.17 ?? |
1. runda | Nazaruk Dominik (Pl) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kowalski Adrian (Pl) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
17.06.17 ?? |
1. runda | Ciurletti Andres Gabriel (I) (1316) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kucherenko Roman (Ukr) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
17.06.17 ?? |
1. runda | Krolik Patryk (Pl) | 1 | 6 | 4 | I H2H O | |||||
Krzeptowski Blazej (Pl) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
17.06.17 ?? |
1. runda | Orkin Elliott (USA) (1746) | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | I H2H O | ||||
Friberg Karl (Szwe) (1192) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||||
17.06.17 ?? |
1. runda | Taylor Sam (Szwe) (1687) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Andrzejczak Bartlomiej (Pl) | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
17.06.17 ?? |
1. runda | Kyrychenko Oleksander (Ukr) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Tsebrenko Daniil (Ukr) | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||
17.06.17 ?? |
1. runda | Perez Alfredo (USA) (1528) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Arias Boris (Bol) (1226) | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
17.06.17 ?? |
1. runda | Raupuk Maksymilian (Pl) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Plewinski Filip (Pl) | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
17.06.17 ?? |
1. runda | Kaukovalta Patrick (Fin) (1217) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Tadyszak Norbert (Pl) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
17.06.17 ?? |
1. runda | Chadaj Adam (Pl) (1528) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Malbasic Filip (Szwe) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
17.06.17 ?? |
1. runda | Autuch Maciej (Pl) | 1 | 7 | 4 | I H2H O | |||||
Bujakiewicz Bartosz (Pl) | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||
17.06.17 ?? |
1. runda | Ameal Juan Ignacio (Arg) (1023) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Pociej Ksawery (Pl) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
17.06.17 ?? |
1. runda | Bergevi Filip (Szwe) (1868) | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Zielinski Jan (Pl) (1925) | 1 | 6 | 6 (4) | 3 | |||||||
17.06.17 ?? |
1. runda | Terczynski Mateusz (Pl) (938) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Szmyrgala Mikolaj (Pl) (1945) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
17.06.17 ?? |
1. runda | Eriksson Ziverts Jonas (Szwe) (1844) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | I H2H O | ||||
Kawka Patrick (USA) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 (5) | |||||||
17.06.17 ?? |
1. runda | Grynkowski Piotr (Pl) (1560) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Andrzejczak Jarek (Pl) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
17.06.17 ?? |
1. runda | Lipka Dariusz (Pl) (1999) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Ask Fredrik (Nor) (1528) | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
17.06.17 ?? |
1. runda | Summaria Corrado (I) (1020) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Pawlicki Aleksander (Pl) | 0 | 6 (4) | 0 | ||||||||
17.06.17 ?? |
1. runda | Kazakov Lev (R) (1342) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Tuomi Verneri (Fin) (1844) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||||
17.06.17 ?? |
1. runda | Gschwendtner Jeremy (GB) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Pawlicki Maksymilian (Pl) | 0 | 6 (6) | 0 | ||||||||
17.06.17 ?? |
1. runda | Rudowski Adam (USA) | 1 | I H2H O | |||||||
Hobart Daniel (Aus) (1530) | 0 | ||||||||||
17.06.17 ?? |
1. runda | Gennaro Dante (Arg) (1054) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Mlazga Adam (Pl) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
17.06.17 ?? |
1. runda | Frost Linus (Szwe) (1560) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Chojnowski Sebastian (Pl) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
17.06.17 ?? |
1. runda | Longhurst Sam Edward (Aus) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Neiman Boris (R) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
17.06.17 ?? |
1. runda | Andrzejczuk Adrian (Pl) (958) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Norfeldt David (Szwe) (1643) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
17.06.17 ?? |
1. runda | Walkow Szymon (Pl) (1118) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Gewert Jakub (Pl) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
17.06.17 ?? |
1. runda | Brydolf Patrik (Szwe) (1528) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Jablonski Maciej (Pl) | 0 | 2 | 5 |