×
logowanie
|
rejestracja
PARTNERZY:
1x2tip.com
|
Trefik.com
|
Tenis Live
MENU
Strona główna
Konkurs
Kontuzjowani
Rankingi
Turnieje
LIVESCORE
PRO Tennis
30 days = 7.73 €
turniej główny
kwalifikacje
przyszłe / minione
Frydek Mistek 2018
/
Czechy
, ceglasta
,
www
,
ATP Frydek Mistek 2018 Tenis live
kwalifikacje
10.09.18
11:15
1/8 finału
Siskova Anna (Cz)
(896)
50.23%
2
6
6
1.06
I
H2H
O
Odlevakova Zuzana (Cz)
49.77%
0
0
4
6.16
10.09.18
10:00
1/8 finału
Krtenova Sonja (Cz)
45.20%
2
7
6
2.09
I
H2H
O
Klimovicova Linda (Cz)
54.80%
0
5
3
1.59
10.09.18
11:15
1/8 finału
Falkowska Weronika (Pl)
52.31%
2
6
6
1.13
I
H2H
O
Kareisova Ludmila (Cz)
47.69%
0
3
4
4.41
10.09.18
10:00
1/8 finału
Cechakova Eva (Cz)
41.18%
2
6
6
2.52
I
H2H
O
Pospisilova Denisa (Cz)
58.82%
0
2
1
1.41
10.09.18
10:10
1/8 finału
Kajuru Ange Oby (Jap)
(1158)
52.32%
1
3
6
5
1.18
I
H2H
O
Ondrejcekova Klara (Svk)
47.68%
0
6
1
0
3.86
10.09.18
10:00
1/8 finału
Laboutkova Aneta (Cz)
(1140)
62.50%
2
6
6
1.23
I
H2H
O
Surova Viktoria (Svk)
37.50%
0
2
0
3.39
10.09.18
11:35
1/8 finału
Mandelikova Katerina (Cz)
50.18%
2
6
6
1.21
I
H2H
O
Milatova Sofia (Svk)
49.82%
0
2
4
3.48
10.09.18
13:30
1/8 finału
Monnet Carole (F)
(1228)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Podlinska Marcelina (Pl)
(1250)
0
2
2
09.09.18
12:30
2. runda
Mandelikova Katerina (Cz)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Zajda Magdalena (Pl)
0
6 (3)
1
09.09.18
11:30
2. runda
Pospisilova Denisa (Cz)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Kudelova Martina (Cz)
0
6 (5)
2
09.09.18
14:30
2. runda
Kajuru Ange Oby (Jap)
(1158)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Saska Wiktoria (Pl)
0
5
2
09.09.18
11:30
2. runda
Ondrejcekova Klara (Svk)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Heinzova Izabela (Cz)
1
6
1
2
09.09.18
11:30
2. runda
Odlevakova Zuzana (Cz)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sebestova Ivana (Cz)
0
3
4
09.09.18
11:30
1. runda
Kucerova Petra (Cz)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ghinga Anda (Rum)
0
1
1
09.09.18
10:00
1. runda
Klimovicova Linda (Cz)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ivandic Renata (BiH)
0
3
2
09.09.18
11:30
2. runda
Milatova Sofia (Svk)
2
6
5
6
I
H2H
O
Kozakova Kristina (Svk)
1
2
7
4
09.09.18
12:30
2. runda
Laboutkova Aneta (Cz)
(1140)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Richtrova Sabina (Cz)
0
3
4
09.09.18
14:00
2. runda
Krtenova Sonja (Cz)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kucerova Petra (Cz)
0
1
0
09.09.18
14:45
2. runda
Siskova Anna (Cz)
(896)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Vlachopulosova Nelly (Cz)
0
1
0
09.09.18
14:00
2. runda
Surova Viktoria (Svk)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
Szmit Karolina (USA)
1
4
6
2
09.09.18
12:30
2. runda
Cechakova Eva (Cz)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
Breckova Nikola (Cz)
1
4
6
4
09.09.18
13:15
2. runda
Falkowska Weronika (Pl)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Bojovic Jana (Serb)
(1228)
0
4
5
09.09.18
12:30
2. runda
Kareisova Ludmila (Cz)
2
3
7
6
I
H2H
O
Husak Regina (Hol)
1
6
5
3
09.09.18
17:00
2. runda
Monnet Carole (F)
(1228)
2
4
7
6
I
H2H
O
Ignatjeva Margarita (Lot)
1
6
6 (3)
4
09.09.18
14:45
2. runda
Podlinska Marcelina (Pl)
(1250)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Novotna Nikola (Cz)
0
3
2
09.09.18
13:00
2. runda
Klimovicova Linda (Cz)
1
6
I
H2H
O
Silna Alexandra (Cz)
(1228)
0
0
09.09.18
10:00
1. runda
Novotna Nikola (Cz)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Arce Riquelme Catalina Paz (Chile)
0
0
0
09.09.18
10:00
1. runda
Podlinska Marcelina (Pl)
(1250)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kucharova Michaela (2001) (Cz)
0
3
4
09.09.18
10:00
1. runda
Siskova Anna (Cz)
(896)
1
6
3
3
I
H2H
O
Podbiol Zofia (Pl)
0
0
6
0
09.09.18
10:00
1. runda
Breckova Nikola (Cz)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Vdovenco Anastasia (Moł.)
(1187)
0
2
4
09.09.18
10:00
1. runda
Falkowska Weronika (Pl)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Tishchenko Iana (Moł.)
(1204)
0
4
1
09.09.18
10:00
1. runda
Kareisova Ludmila (Cz)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Keller Liz (A)
0
2
1
09.09.18
11:30
1. runda
Monnet Carole (F)
(1228)
2
4
7
6
I
H2H
O
Bedrnova Kristyna (Cz)
1
6
6 (6)
3
08.09.18
13:00
1. runda
Husak Regina (Hol)
2
6
5
6
I
H2H
O
Bokor Veronika (A)
1
2
7
1
08.09.18
14:30
1. runda
Saska Wiktoria (Pl)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Szuszkiewicz Zuzanna (Pl)
0
3
0
08.09.18
14:30
1. runda
Kajuru Ange Oby (Jap)
(1158)
2
6
4
7
I
H2H
O
Palcatova Barbora (Svk)
1
4
6
5
08.09.18
14:30
1. runda
Surova Viktoria (Svk)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Hajkova Klara (Cz)
0
4
3
08.09.18
13:00
1. runda
Szmit Karolina (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pokorna Barbora (Cz)
0
2
0
08.09.18
12:40
1. runda
Richtrova Sabina (Cz)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Hedrzak Magdalena (Pl)
0
0
3
08.09.18
16:00
1. runda
Laboutkova Aneta (Cz)
(1140)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
Malatinska Justyna (Cz)
1
1
6
1
08.09.18
13:00
1. runda
Odlevakova Zuzana (Cz)
1
6
4
I
H2H
O
Kulhankova Aneta (Cz)
0
3
0
08.09.18
13:00
1. runda
Sebestova Ivana (Cz)
2
1
6
7
I
H2H
O
Vasickova Adela (Cz)
1
6
3
6 (3)
08.09.18
14:30
1. runda
Vlachopulosova Nelly (Cz)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
Zakordoniec Emma (Pl)
1
3
6
3
08.09.18
13:00
1. runda
Ondrejcekova Klara (Svk)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Cinkova Michaela (Cz)
0
1
6 (5)
08.09.18
13:00
1. runda
Heinzova Izabela (Cz)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Grajciarova Nikola (Svk)
0
3
1
08.09.18
14:30
1. runda
Mandelikova Katerina (Cz)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Argyelan Csilla (Wegry)
(1187)
0
6 (4)
6 (5)
08.09.18
13:00
1. runda
Krtenova Sonja (Cz)
2
4
6
7
I
H2H
O
Petruzelova Lucie (Cz)
1
6
4
5
08.09.18
14:30
1. runda
Bojovic Jana (Serb)
(1228)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Jaskiewicz Karolina (Pl)
0
3
1
08.09.18
14:30
1. runda
Silna Alexandra (Cz)
(1228)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Vlckova Karolina (Cz)
0
1
1
08.09.18
13:00
1. runda
Pospisilova Denisa (Cz)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Traub Julia (Ger)
0
1
1
08.09.18
14:30
1. runda
Kudelova Martina (Cz)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Dohnalova Rozalie (Cz)
0
2
3
08.09.18
13:00
1. runda
Cechakova Eva (Cz)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Seresova Petra (Svk)
0
3
4
08.09.18
13:00
1. runda
Kozakova Kristina (Svk)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ondrouskova Nella Chiara (Cz)
0
4
4
08.09.18
14:30
1. runda
Ignatjeva Margarita (Lot)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Blackbeard Keira (Kan)
0
4
0
08.09.18
14:30
1. runda
Zajda Magdalena (Pl)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Augustinova Natalie (Cz)
0
1
2
08.09.18
12:40
1. runda
Milatova Sofia (Svk)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Koelliker Samantha (Szwaj)
0
3
2
© COPYRIGHT TenisInfo.pl |
Regulamin
|
Linki
|
Zapomniałem hasła
|
Mapa stron
|
Kontakt