×
logowanie
|
rejestracja
PARTNERZY:
1x2tip.com
|
Trefik.com
|
Tenis Live
MENU
Strona główna
Konkurs
Kontuzjowani
Rankingi
Turnieje
LIVESCORE
PRO Tennis
30 days = 7.73 €
turniej główny
kwalifikacje
przyszłe / minione
Varna 2018
/
Bułgaria
, ceglasta
,
www
,
ATP Varna 2018 Tenis live
kwalifikacje
10.09.18
10:00
1/8 finału
Benito Marina (Hiszp)
48.39%
2
6
6
1.91
I
H2H
O
Tudor Cristiana Miruna (Rum)
51.61%
0
3
2
1.70
10.09.18
08:00
1/8 finału
Gvozdenovic Sara (Serb)
54.68%
2
4
6
7
1.54
I
H2H
O
Nylander Altelius Jacquline (Szwe)
45.32%
1
6
1
5
2.20
10.09.18
08:00
1/8 finału
Esen Huliya (Tur)
(1172)
53.50%
2
6
6
1.18
I
H2H
O
Savescu Iulia (Rum)
46.50%
0
0
2
3.82
10.09.18
08:15
1/8 finału
Astakhova Darya (R)
57.23%
2
6
6
1.69
I
H2H
O
Yoruk Ilay (Tur)
(1140)
42.77%
0
1
3
1.95
10.09.18
08:00
1/8 finału
Davidescu Gabriela Ana Maria (Rum)
71.43%
2
7
2
6
1.43
I
H2H
O
Gandac Maria Alexia (Rum)
28.57%
1
6 (4)
6
2
2.43
09.09.18
08:30
2. runda
Astakhova Darya (R)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kostova Nadezhda (Bułg.)
0
1
0
09.09.18
08:30
2. runda
Davidescu Gabriela Ana Maria (Rum)
2
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Vangelova Ani (Bułg.)
(1078)
1
6
4
3
09.09.18
08:30
2. runda
Vaneva Zinovia (Bułg.)
(1213)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Lazar Stefana (Rum)
0
2
2
09.09.18
08:30
2. runda
Peruhova Lyuboslava (Bułg.)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Docheva Nikol (Bułg.)
0
2
0
09.09.18
08:30
2. runda
Savescu Iulia (Rum)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Toanchina Ioana (Rum)
0
2
2
09.09.18
08:30
2. runda
Gvozdenovic Sara (Serb)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
Staiculescu Alexandra Maria (Rum)
(1187)
1
3
6
2
09.09.18
08:30
2. runda
Tudor Cristiana Miruna (Rum)
1
4
6
5
I
H2H
O
Trencheva Elena (Bułg.)
0
6
4
2
09.09.18
13:00
1/8 finału
Aksu Ayla (Tur)
(424)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Vlaiculescu Iulia (Rum)
0
0
1
09.09.18
13:00
1/8 finału
Mihaylova Gebriela (Bułg.)
(1021)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Peruhova Lyuboslava (Bułg.)
0
0
0
09.09.18
13:00
1/8 finału
Djakovic Mihaela (Serb)
(1050)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Vaneva Zinovia (Bułg.)
(1213)
0
1
2
09.09.18
08:30
2. runda
Aksu Ayla (Tur)
(424)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Dominova Violetta (Ukr)
0
0
1
08.09.18
14:00
2. runda
Benito Marina (Hiszp)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Negoita Maria Victoria (Rum)
1
6
4
1
08.09.18
08:30
1. runda
Peruhova Lyuboslava (Bułg.)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Lim Lynelle En Tong (Sing)
0
1
2
08.09.18
08:30
1. runda
Lazar Stefana (Rum)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Gradinarova Ivayla (Bułg.)
0
2
1
08.09.18
08:30
1. runda
Davidescu Gabriela Ana Maria (Rum)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Georgieva Dalia (Bułg.)
0
2
0
08.09.18
08:30
1. runda
Astakhova Darya (R)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Tupan Andreea Giorgiana (Rum)
0
1
0
08.09.18
08:30
1. runda
Toanchina Ioana (Rum)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ilieva Simona (Bułg.)
0
2
2
08.09.18
08:30
1. runda
Gvozdenovic Sara (Serb)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Zarnoveanu Gabriela Aura (Rum)
0
0
1
08.09.18
08:30
1. runda
Trencheva Elena (Bułg.)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Karatancheva Lia (Bułg.)
0
5
4
08.09.18
08:30
2. runda
Vlaiculescu Iulia (Rum)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Petkova Yoana (Bułg.)
0
3
1
08.09.18
08:30
2. runda
Mihaylova Gebriela (Bułg.)
(1021)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Gvozdenovic Jovana (Serb)
0
1
0
08.09.18
12:00
2. runda
Djakovic Mihaela (Serb)
(1050)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Taranu Ana Maria Gabriela (Rum)
0
1
3
08.09.18
12:00
2. runda
Gandac Maria Alexia (Rum)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Yordanova Kristin (Bułg.)
0
6 (5)
1
08.09.18
12:00
2. runda
Yoruk Ilay (Tur)
(1140)
1
I
H2H
O
Gheorghe Denisa Elena (Rum)
0
08.09.18
14:00
2. runda
Esen Huliya (Tur)
(1172)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Georgieva Stefani (Bułg.)
0
0
0
08.09.18
14:00
2. runda
Nylander Altelius Jacquline (Szwe)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ruseva Nikol (Bułg.)
0
2
1
08.09.18
08:30
1. runda
Dominova Violetta (Ukr)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Konstantinova Mikaela (Bułg.)
0
4
2
© COPYRIGHT TenisInfo.pl |
Regulamin
|
Linki
|
Zapomniałem hasła
|
Mapa stron
|
Kontakt