×
logowanie
|
rejestracja
PARTNERZY:
1x2tip.com
|
Trefik.com
|
Tenis Live
MENU
Strona główna
Konkurs
Wycofane
Rankingi
Turnieje
FILTRY PRO
PRO Tennis
30 dni = 7.73 €
turniej główny
przyszłe / minione
Championnat de France 2018
/
Francja
, hala
,
ATP Championnat de France 2018 Tenis live
pula nagród: 100 tys. USD
02.12.18
12:00
6. runda
Minella Mandy (Lux)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Jovanovic Anna Maria (F)
0
2
1
02.12.18
12:00
6. runda
Voegele Stefanie (Szwaj)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Rosolska Alicja (Pl)
0
3
3
02.12.18
12:00
6. runda
Maria Tatiana (Ger)
1
6
3
I
H2H
O
AI
Jakupovic Dalila (Słow)
0
1
2
02.12.18
12:00
6. runda
Hesse Amandine (F)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Rouvroy Margaux (F)
0
3
2
25.11.18
12:00
5. runda
Cabeza-Candela Estrella (Hiszp)
2
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Soler-Espinosa Silvia (Hiszp)
1
6
4
4
25.11.18
12:00
5. runda
Garcia-Perez Georgina (Hiszp)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Shinikova Isabella (Bułg.)
0
2
2
25.11.18
12:00
5. runda
Perrin Conny (Szwaj)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Krunic Alexandra (Serb)
0
6
1
25.11.18
12:00
5. runda
Paquet Chloe (F)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Rosolska Alicja (Pl)
0
0
6
25.11.18
12:00
5. runda
Georges Myrtille (F)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Ormaechea Paula (Arg)
0
1
3
25.11.18
12:00
5. runda
Ignatik Alexandra (Rum)
1
4
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Kostyuk Marta (Ukr)
0
6
5
25.11.18
12:00
5. runda
Bonaventure Ysaline (B)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Jakupovic Dalila (Słow)
0
3
4
25.11.18
12:00
5. runda
Karatantcheva Sesil (Bułg.)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Arn Greta (Wegry)
1
7
2
1
25.11.18
12:00
5. runda
Moore Tara (GB)
2
6
5
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Molinaro Eleonora (Lux)
1
2
7
4
25.11.18
12:00
5. runda
Albie Audrey (F)
2
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Gorgodze Ekaterine (Gru)
1
6
2
2
25.11.18
12:00
5. runda
Minella Mandy (Lux)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Gravouil Theo (F)
0
2
3
25.11.18
12:00
5. runda
Voegele Stefanie (Szwaj)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Friedsam Anna-Lena (Ger)
0
5
4
25.11.18
12:00
5. runda
Maria Tatiana (Ger)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Martincova Tereza (Cz)
0
2
1
25.11.18
12:00
5. runda
Baindl Kateryna (Ukr)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Parmentier Pauline (F)
0
5
4
25.11.18
12:00
5. runda
Noel Mallaurie (F)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Cascino Estelle (F)
0
4
4
25.11.18
12:00
5. runda
Reix Sherazad (F)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Ramialison Irina (F)
0
3
2
21.11.18
12:00
4. runda
Karatantcheva Sesil (Bułg.)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Paquet Chloe (F)
0
5
4
21.11.18
12:00
4. runda
Kostyuk Marta (Ukr)
2
7
3
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Garcia-Perez Georgina (Hiszp)
1
6
6
6
21.11.18
12:00
4. runda
Bonaventure Ysaline (B)
2
6
3
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Martic Petra (Chor)
1
4
6
6
21.11.18
12:00
4. runda
Safarova Lucie (Cz)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Krunic Alexandra (Serb)
0
4
6
21.11.18
12:00
4. runda
Gervais Julie (F)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Ormaechea Paula (Arg)
0
4
2
21.11.18
12:00
4. runda
Ignatik Alexandra (Rum)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Lemoine Quirine (Hol)
0
3
1
21.11.18
12:00
4. runda
Alexandrova Ekaterina (R)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Burger Cindy (Hol)
0
3
1
21.11.18
12:00
4. runda
Tan Harmony (F)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Molinaro Eleonora (Lux)
0
5
1
21.11.18
12:00
4. runda
Buzarnescu Mihaela (Rum)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Soler-Espinosa Silvia (Hiszp)
0
3
1
21.11.18
12:00
4. runda
Yerolymos Margot (F)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Noel Mallaurie (F)
1
6
3
3
21.11.18
12:00
4. runda
Minella Mandy (Lux)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Ramialison Irina (F)
0
2
1
21.11.18
12:00
4. runda
Voegele Stefanie (Szwaj)
2
6
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Cabeza-Candela Estrella (Hiszp)
1
7
3
6
21.11.18
12:00
4. runda
Maria Tatiana (Ger)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Albie Audrey (F)
0
6
2
21.11.18
12:00
4. runda
Schnyder Patty (Szwaj)
2
5
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Pous-Tio Laura (Hiszp)
1
7
6
2
21.11.18
12:00
4. runda
Bara Irina (Rum)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Cascino Estelle (F)
1
0
6
1
21.11.18
12:00
4. runda
Reix Sherazad (F)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Kostova Elitsa (Bułg.)
1
3
6
3
18.11.18
12:00
3. runda
Bonaventure Ysaline (B)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Perrin Conny (Szwaj)
0
6
4
18.11.18
12:00
3. runda
Martinez Sanchez Maria Jose (Hiszp)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Fedossova Yulia (F)
0
5
4
18.11.18
12:00
3. runda
Pous-Tio Laura (Hiszp)
2
3
6
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Cristian Jaqueline (Rum)
1
6
3
5
18.11.18
12:00
3. runda
Cristian Jaqueline (Rum)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Gravouil Theo (F)
1
6
4
1
18.11.18
12:00
3. runda
Friedsam Anna-Lena (Ger)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Reix Sherazad (F)
0
4
0
18.11.18
12:00
3. runda
Noel Mallaurie (F)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Muntean Sophie (F)
0
3
1
18.11.18
12:00
3. runda
Ramialison Irina (F)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Bara Irina (Rum)
0
4
6
18.11.18
12:00
3. runda
Kostova Elitsa (Bułg.)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Cabeza-Candela Estrella (Hiszp)
0
2
6
18.11.18
12:00
3. runda
Shinikova Isabella (Bułg.)
2
7
2
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Alexandrova Ekaterina (R)
1
6
6
4
18.11.18
12:00
3. runda
Ignatik Alexandra (Rum)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Arn Greta (Wegry)
0
4
1
18.11.18
12:00
3. runda
Piter Katarzyna (Pl)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Kung Leonie (Szwaj)
0
1
3
18.11.18
12:00
3. runda
Martic Petra (Chor)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Safarova Lucie (Cz)
0
4
5
18.11.18
12:00
3. runda
Zimmermann Kimberley (B)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Kostyuk Marta (Ukr)
0
3
6
18.11.18
12:00
3. runda
Paquet Chloe (F)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Lemoine Quirine (Hol)
0
6
3
18.11.18
12:00
3. runda
Tan Harmony (F)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Gervais Julie (F)
0
3
2
18.11.18
12:00
3. runda
Albie Audrey (F)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Buzarnescu Mihaela (Rum)
1
6
1
2
14.11.18
12:00
2. runda
Shinikova Isabella (Bułg.)
(269)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Lemoine Quirine (Hol)
(253)
0
4
6
14.11.18
12:00
2. runda
Perrin Conny (Szwaj)
(152)
2
6
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Burger Cindy (Hol)
(319)
1
0
7
5
14.11.18
12:00
2. runda
Piter Katarzyna (Pl)
(292)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Molinaro Eleonora (Lux)
(380)
0
3
2
14.11.18
12:00
2. runda
Ignatik Alexandra (Rum)
(266)
2
6
3
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Karatantcheva Sesil (Bułg.)
(236)
1
3
6
6
14.11.18
12:00
2. runda
Hercog Polona (Słow)
(85)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Alexandrova Ekaterina (R)
(71)
0
4
2
14.11.18
12:00
2. runda
Flipkens Kirsten (B)
(48)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Bonaventure Ysaline (B)
(148)
0
2
4
14.11.18
12:00
2. runda
Zimmermann Kimberley (B)
(246)
2
6
2
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Dulgheru Alexandra (Rum)
(149)
1
4
6
6
14.11.18
12:00
2. runda
Gervais Julie (F)
(512)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Arn Greta (Wegry)
(485)
0
4
2
14.11.18
12:00
2. runda
Parmentier Pauline (F)
(56)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Soler-Espinosa Silvia (Hiszp)
(177)
0
3
4
14.11.18
12:00
2. runda
Gravouil Theo (F)
(1014)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Muntean Sophie (F)
0
1
6
14.11.18
12:00
2. runda
Krajicek Michaella (Hol)
(529)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Bara Irina (Rum)
(143)
0
1
1
14.11.18
12:00
2. runda
Kostova Elitsa (Bułg.)
(213)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Friedsam Anna-Lena (Ger)
(391)
0
4
3
14.11.18
12:00
2. runda
Buzarnescu Mihaela (Rum)
(24)
2
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Pattinama Kerkhove Lesley (Hol)
(172)
1
6
6
3
14.11.18
12:00
2. runda
Minella Mandy (Lux)
(105)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Pous-Tio Laura (Hiszp)
(776)
0
3
2
14.11.18
12:00
2. runda
Reix Sherazad (F)
(265)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Bogdan Ana (Rum)
(77)
0
5
4
14.11.18
12:00
2. runda
Maria Tatiana (Ger)
(73)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Cristian Jaqueline (Rum)
(279)
0
2
6
11.11.18
12:00
1. runda
Molinaro Eleonora (Lux)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Benoit Marie (B)
0
4
4
11.11.18
12:00
1. runda
Hercog Polona (Słow)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Zimmermann Kimberley (B)
0
4
5
11.11.18
12:00
1. runda
Flipkens Kirsten (B)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Burger Cindy (Hol)
1
2
6
4
11.11.18
12:00
1. runda
Arn Greta (Wegry)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Paquet Chloe (F)
0
2
2
11.11.18
12:00
1. runda
Shinikova Isabella (Bułg.)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Georges Myrtille (F)
0
3
2
11.11.18
12:00
1. runda
Perrin Conny (Szwaj)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Kostyuk Marta (Ukr)
0
5
5
11.11.18
12:00
1. runda
Minella Mandy (Lux)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Bara Irina (Rum)
0
1
2
11.11.18
12:00
1. runda
Gervais Julie (F)
2
6
1
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Pirazhenka Sviatlana (Biał.)
1
3
6
6
11.11.18
12:00
1. runda
Buzarnescu Mihaela (Rum)
2
5
2
5
I
H2H
O
AI
Parmentier Pauline (F)
1
2
5
1
11.11.18
12:00
1. runda
Kostova Elitsa (Bułg.)
2
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Bogdan Ana (Rum)
1
6
6
6
11.11.18
12:00
1. runda
Hesse Amandine (F)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Muntean Sophie (F)
0
0
1
11.11.18
12:00
1. runda
Albie Audrey (F)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Pattinama Kerkhove Lesley (Hol)
1
3
7
1
11.11.18
12:00
1. runda
Friedsam Anna-Lena (Ger)
2
4
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Cabeza-Candela Estrella (Hiszp)
1
6
4
5
11.11.18
12:00
1. runda
Krajicek Michaella (Hol)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Ramialison Irina (F)
1
3
6
2
11.11.18
12:00
1. runda
Noel Mallaurie (F)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Gravouil Theo (F)
1
4
7
2
11.11.18
12:00
1. runda
Jakupovic Dalila (Słow)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Dulgheru Alexandra (Rum)
0
0
6
© COPYRIGHT TenisInfo.pl |
Regulamin
|
Linki
|
Zapomniałem hasła
|
Mapa stron
|
Kontakt