×
logowanie
|
rejestracja
PARTNERZY:
1x2tip.com
|
Trefik.com
|
Tenis Live
MENU
Strona główna
Konkurs
Kontuzjowani
Rankingi
Turnieje
LIVESCORE
PRO Tennis
30 days = 7.73 €
turniej główny
przyszłe / minione
Prague Open 2020
/
Czechy
, ceglasta
,
www
,
ATP Prague Open 2020 Tenis live
pula nagród: 125 tys. USD
06.09.20
12:15
finał
Marozava Lidziya (Biał.)
/
Mitu Cristina-Andreea (Rum)
55.04%
2
6
6
1.57
I
H2H
O
Gatto-Monticone Giulia (I)
/
Podoroska Nadia (Arg)
44.96%
0
4
4
2.37
05.09.20
13:05
półfinał
Marozava Lidziya (Biał.)
/
Mitu Cristina-Andreea (Rum)
54.76%
2
2
6
10
1.60
I
H2H
O
Kung Leonie (Szwaj)
/
Sherif Mayar (Egip)
45.24%
1
6
3
5
2.20
05.09.20
13:35
półfinał
Gatto-Monticone Giulia (I)
/
Podoroska Nadia (Arg)
44.65%
2
2
6
10
2.20
I
H2H
O
Dart Harriet (GB)
/
Lister Cornelia Emily (Szwe)
55.35%
1
6
4
8
1.62
04.09.20
16:00
ćwierćfinał
Kung Leonie (Szwaj)
/
Sherif Mayar (Egip)
50.75%
2
1
6
10
1.58
I
H2H
O
Detiuc Anastasia (Cz)
/
Markova Johana (Cz)
49.25%
1
6
3
7
2.20
04.09.20
14:20
ćwierćfinał
Gatto-Monticone Giulia (I)
/
Podoroska Nadia (Arg)
52.71%
2
7
3
10
2.24
I
H2H
O
Galfi Dalma (Wegry)
/
Zimmermann Kimberley (B)
47.29%
1
5
6
8
1.58
04.09.20
12:55
ćwierćfinał
Marozava Lidziya (Biał.)
/
Mitu Cristina-Andreea (Rum)
55.97%
2
6
6
1.46
I
H2H
O
Bondar Anna (Wegry)
/
Mihalikova Tereza (Svk)
44.03%
0
4
4
2.52
04.09.20
11:30
ćwierćfinał
Dart Harriet (GB)
/
Lister Cornelia Emily (Szwe)
52.70%
2
6
6
1.55
I
H2H
O
Gorgodze Ekaterine (Gru)
/
Shapatava Sophia (Gru)
47.30%
0
4
1
2.29
03.09.20
15:30
1/8 finału
Gatto-Monticone Giulia (I)
/
Podoroska Nadia (Arg)
43.87%
2
5
6
10
2.43
I
H2H
O
Garcia-Perez Georgina (Hiszp)
/
Stollar Fanny (Wegry)
56.13%
1
7
4
2
1.50
03.09.20
16:15
1/8 finału
Kung Leonie (Szwaj)
/
Sherif Mayar (Egip)
47.89%
2
0
6
11
2.26
I
H2H
O
Niculescu Monica (Rum)
/
Voracova Renata (Cz)
52.11%
1
6
3
9
1.55
03.09.20
13:00
1/8 finału
Dart Harriet (GB)
/
Lister Cornelia Emily (Szwe)
46.15%
2
6
6
2.05
I
H2H
O
Arruabarrena-Vecino Lara (Hiszp)
/
Srebotnik Katarina (Słow)
53.85%
0
3
3
1.70
03.09.20
14:00
1/8 finału
Bondar Anna (Wegry)
/
Mihalikova Tereza (Svk)
47.49%
2
6
6
2.34
I
H2H
O
Schoofs Bibiane (Hol)
/
Van Der Hoek Rosalie (Hol)
52.51%
0
4
1
1.53
02.09.20
16:45
1/8 finału
Detiuc Anastasia (Cz)
/
Markova Johana (Cz)
43.14%
2
6
6
2.55
I
H2H
O
Danilina Anna (Kaz)
/
Sizikova Yana (R)
56.86%
0
1
2
1.44
02.09.20
14:00
1/8 finału
Marozava Lidziya (Biał.)
/
Mitu Cristina-Andreea (Rum)
53.49%
2
4
6
10
1.59
I
H2H
O
Kania-Chodun Paula (Pl)
/
Piter Katarzyna (Pl)
46.51%
1
6
4
8
2.20
02.09.20
15:35
1/8 finału
Galfi Dalma (Wegry)
/
Zimmermann Kimberley (B)
46.87%
2
4
6
12
2.22
I
H2H
O
Cepelova Jana (Svk)
/
Errani Sara (I)
53.13%
1
6
1
10
1.58
02.09.20
13:15
1/8 finału
Gorgodze Ekaterine (Gru)
/
Shapatava Sophia (Gru)
55.35%
2
6
3
10
1.79
I
H2H
O
Paar Laura-Ioana (Rum)
/
Lohoff Julia (Ger)
44.65%
1
4
6
8
1.91
01.09.20
15:10
1. runda
Arruabarrena-Vecino Lara (Hiszp)
/
Srebotnik Katarina (Słow)
54.85%
2
4
6
10
1.30
I
H2H
O
Hogenkamp Richel (Hol)
/
Pattinama Kerkhove Lesley (Hol)
45.15%
1
6
1
5
3.15
01.09.20
13:40
1. runda
Dart Harriet (GB)
/
Lister Cornelia Emily (Szwe)
53.20%
2
6
6
10
1.47
I
H2H
O
Dinu Cristina (Rum)
/
Pigossi Laura (Braz)
46.80%
1
2
7 (5)
2
2.48
01.09.20
13:15
1. runda
Kung Leonie (Szwaj)
/
Sherif Mayar (Egip)
51.76%
2
6
6
1.70
I
H2H
O
Hesse Amandine (F)
/
Rodriguez Victoria (Mek)
48.24%
0
2
0
2.10
01.09.20
14:30
1. runda
Danilina Anna (Kaz)
/
Sizikova Yana (R)
58.14%
2
4
6
10
1.56
I
H2H
O
Lee Gabriela (Rum)
/
Zacarias Marcela (Mek)
41.86%
1
6
4
8
2.27
01.09.20
12:45
1. runda
Schoofs Bibiane (Hol)
/
Van Der Hoek Rosalie (Hol)
49.06%
2
6
6
1.46
I
H2H
O
Murray Samantha (GB)
/
Raina Ankita (Indie)
50.94%
0
1
2
2.56
01.09.20
14:25
1. runda
Kania-Chodun Paula (Pl)
/
Piter Katarzyna (Pl)
49.05%
2
6
6
2.10
I
H2H
O
Cristian Jaqueline (Rum)
/
Ruse Elena Gabriela (Rum)
50.95%
0
4
2
1.70
01.09.20
15:00
1. runda
Niculescu Monica (Rum)
/
Voracova Renata (Cz)
53.59%
2
6
7
1.40
I
H2H
O
Cocciaretto Elisabetta (I)
/
Trevisan Martina (I)
46.41%
0
0
5
2.77
01.09.20
13:45
1. runda
Galfi Dalma (Wegry)
/
Zimmermann Kimberley (B)
52.87%
2
6
4
10
1.80
I
H2H
O
Anderson Robin (USA)
/
Loeb Jamie (USA)
47.13%
1
4
6
6
1.95
01.09.20
14:05
1. runda
Gatto-Monticone Giulia (I)
/
Podoroska Nadia (Arg)
48.50%
2
6
6
2.20
I
H2H
O
Lechemia Elixane (F)
/
Ponchet Jessika (F)
51.50%
0
3
4
1.59
01.09.20
12:25
1. runda
Garcia-Perez Georgina (Hiszp)
/
Stollar Fanny (Wegry)
52.09%
2
6
7
1.60
I
H2H
O
Bara Irina (Rum)
/
Jani Reka-Luca (Wegry)
47.91%
0
2
5
2.18
01.09.20
12:50
1. runda
Paar Laura-Ioana (Rum)
/
Lohoff Julia (Ger)
51.50%
2
6
7
1.45
I
H2H
O
Heisen Vivian (Ger)
/
Webley-Smith Emily (GB)
48.50%
0
4
5
2.52
31.08.20
17:15
1. runda
Cepelova Jana (Svk)
/
Errani Sara (I)
48.66%
2
6
6
1.80
I
H2H
O
Jakupovic Dalila (Słow)
/
Savinykh Valeria (R)
51.34%
0
2
3
1.89
31.08.20
13:40
1. runda
Bondar Anna (Wegry)
/
Mihalikova Tereza (Svk)
45.91%
2
6
2
10
2.27
I
H2H
O
Neel Ingrid (USA)
/
Routliffe Erin (NZ)
54.09%
1
1
6
7
1.55
31.08.20
13:35
1. runda
Detiuc Anastasia (Cz)
/
Markova Johana (Cz)
54.20%
2
6
6
1.60
I
H2H
O
Anshba Amina (R)
/
Yashina Ekaterina (R)
45.80%
0
1
1
2.21
31.08.20
15:20
1. runda
Gorgodze Ekaterine (Gru)
/
Shapatava Sophia (Gru)
49.43%
2
7
7
1.79
I
H2H
O
Grey Sarah Beth (GB)
/
Silva Eden (GB)
50.57%
0
5
6 (5)
1.91
31.08.20
15:15
1. runda
Marozava Lidziya (Biał.)
/
Mitu Cristina-Andreea (Rum)
54.90%
2
4
7
10
1.31
I
H2H
O
Eikeri Ulrikke (Nor)
/
Harrison Catherine (USA)
45.10%
1
6
6 (3)
3
3.13
© COPYRIGHT TenisInfo.pl |
Regulamin
|
Linki
|
Zapomniałem hasła
|
Mapa stron
|
Kontakt