logowanie | rejestracja PARTNERZY: 1x2tip.com | Trefik.com | Tenis Live
Monastir (III) II 2023 / Tunezja, betonowa , ATP Monastir (III) II 2023 Tenis live kwalifikacje |
|||||||||||
14.03.23 09:30 |
1/8 finału | Baranovska Alisa (Ukr) [14 BYE] | 57.14% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.18 | I H2H O | |||
Golas Olga (Pl) [8 BYE] | 42.86% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.10 | ||||||
14.03.23 11:20 |
1/8 finału | Mansouri Yasmine (F) [1 BYE] (478) | 69.49% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 1.03 | I H2H O | ||
Nyangon Beverley Aaliyah (F) [11 BYE] | 30.51% | 1 | 4 | 7 (7) | 5 | 8.63 | |||||
14.03.23 11:00 |
1/8 finału | Bougouffa Hanna (F) [WC] | 55.63% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.11 | I H2H O | |||
Di Tommaso Chiara (Aus) [9 BYE] | 44.37% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.25 | ||||||
14.03.23 09:30 |
1/8 finału | Rothensteiner Liel Marlies (A) [16 BYE] | 37.69% | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5.17 | I H2H O | |||
Gadient Nicole (Szwaj) [3 BYE] (1106) | 62.31% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1.12 | ||||||
14.03.23 10:55 |
1/8 finału | Wang Jiaqi (Chiny) [15 BYE] (1082) | 61.74% | 2 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 1.46 | I H2H O | ||
Ramirez Evita (F) [4 BYE] (1110) | 38.26% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2.45 | |||||
14.03.23 09:30 |
1/8 finału | Zeng Zixuan (Chiny) [ BYE] | 48.09% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.71 | I H2H O | |||
Heni Hiba (Tun) [WC] | 51.91% | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.98 | ||||||
14.03.23 09:30 |
1/8 finału | Sijbesma Marente (Hol) [6 BYE] (1172) | 67.16% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.18 | I H2H O | |||
Lucia Ireni (I) [10 BYE] | 32.84% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.00 | ||||||
14.03.23 11:10 |
1/8 finału | Wildgruber Anja (Ger) [7 BYE] (1222) | 57.62% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.12 | I H2H O | |||
Zheng Yizhen (Chiny) [ BYE] | 42.38% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.13 | ||||||
13.03.23 09:30 |
2. runda | Gadient Nicole (Szwaj) [3 BYE] (1106) | 66.39% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.03 | I H2H O | |||
Pirtac Beatrice Laura (Irl) | 33.61% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8.25 | ||||||
13.03.23 13:30 |
2. runda | Rothensteiner Liel Marlies (A) [16 BYE] | 47.66% | 1 | 2.69 | I H2H O | |||||
Rawson Nadia (GB) | 52.34% | 0 | 1.39 | ||||||||
13.03.23 09:30 |
2. runda | Wang Jiaqi (Chiny) [15 BYE] (1082) | 57.72% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.07 | I H2H O | |||
Yakimakho Alisa (Biał.) | 42.28% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.33 | ||||||
13.03.23 09:30 |
2. runda | Heni Hiba (Tun) [WC] | 40.10% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6.75 | I H2H O | |||
Kubo Kyoka (Jap) [5 BYE] (1137) | 59.90% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.06 | ||||||
13.03.23 13:30 |
2. runda | Sijbesma Marente (Hol) [6 BYE] (1172) | 63.78% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.04 | I H2H O | |||
Iervolino Camilla (I) | 36.22% | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.00 | ||||||
13.03.23 13:30 |
2. runda | Lucia Ireni (I) [10 BYE] | 49.55% | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1.81 | I H2H O | |||
Bertoloni Anita (I) (1406) | 50.45% | 0 | 6 (4) | 5 | 1.85 | ||||||
13.03.23 13:30 |
2. runda | Wildgruber Anja (Ger) [7 BYE] (1222) | 61.64% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.02 | I H2H O | |||
Budwal Isha (Indie) | 38.36% | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9.20 | ||||||
13.03.23 09:30 |
2. runda | Golas Olga (Pl) [8 BYE] | 58.11% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.22 | I H2H O | |||
Uberoi Nikita (USA) (1567) | 41.89% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.68 | ||||||
13.03.23 13:30 |
2. runda | Baranovska Alisa (Ukr) [14 BYE] | 47.11% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.11 | I H2H O | |||
Mykytyn Yana (Ukr) | 52.89% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.10 | ||||||
13.03.23 09:30 |
2. runda | Di Tommaso Chiara (Aus) [9 BYE] | 60.40% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.35 | I H2H O | |||
Atay Selina (Tur) (1312) | 39.60% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.84 | ||||||
13.03.23 09:30 |
2. runda | Nyangon Beverley Aaliyah (F) [11 BYE] | 37.50% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4.67 | I H2H O | |||
Xiao Zheng Hua (Chiny) (1438) | 62.50% | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1.14 | ||||||
13.03.23 09:30 |
2. runda | Mansouri Yasmine (F) [1 BYE] (478) | 54.59% | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.04 | I H2H O | |||
Jodlowska Justyna (Pl) | 45.41% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7.75 | ||||||
13.03.23 09:30 |
2. runda | Zheng Yizhen (Chiny) [ BYE] | 54.89% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.14 | I H2H O | |||
Sequeira Milla (Port) [13 BYE] | 45.11% | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4.68 | ||||||
13.03.23 13:30 |
2. runda | Zeng Zixuan (Chiny) [ BYE] | 52.56% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.44 | I H2H O | |||
Samardzic Svetlana (Ger) [12 BYE] | 47.44% | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2.51 | ||||||
13.03.23 13:30 |
2. runda | Ramirez Evita (F) [4 BYE] (1110) | 52.56% | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1.04 | I H2H O | ||
Afandieva Sofiya (Ger) [ BYE] | 47.44% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 7.48 | |||||
12.03.23 13:00 |
1. runda | Rawson Nadia (GB) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Bajorek Maja (Pl) | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||
12.03.23 13:00 |
1. runda | Pirtac Beatrice Laura (Irl) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Mihail Diana Maria (Rum) (1586) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
12.03.23 13:00 |
1. runda | Atay Selina (Tur) (1312) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Cassani Sonia (I) | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
12.03.23 13:00 |
1. runda | Bougouffa Hanna (F) [WC] | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Sodeyama Honami (Jap) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
12.03.23 13:00 |
1. runda | Xiao Zheng Hua (Chiny) (1438) | 1 | 3 | I H2H O | ||||||
Wu Mei Xu (Chiny) (1181) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||
12.03.23 ?? |
1. runda | Yakimakho Alisa (Biał.) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Suvorova Ekaterina (R) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
12.03.23 13:00 |
1. runda | Heni Hiba (Tun) [WC] | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Okhendovskaya Margarita (Ukr) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
12.03.23 13:00 |
1. runda | Iervolino Camilla (I) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Bagaeen Rama (Jord) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
12.03.23 13:00 |
1. runda | Bertoloni Anita (I) (1406) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Ben Smida Samar (Tun) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
12.03.23 13:00 |
1. runda | Budwal Isha (Indie) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Gindl Amelie (A) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
12.03.23 ?? |
1. runda | Uberoi Nikita (USA) (1567) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Maris Fleur (B) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
12.03.23 13:00 |
1. runda | Mykytyn Yana (Ukr) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Najean Estelle (Aus) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
12.03.23 13:00 |
1. runda | Jodlowska Justyna (Pl) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Zheng Wei (Chiny) | 0 | 2 | 2 |