×
logowanie
|
rejestracja
PARTNERZY:
1x2tip.com
|
Trefik.com
|
Tenis Live
MENU
Strona główna
Konkurs
Kontuzjowani
Rankingi
Turnieje
LIVESCORE
PRO Tennis
30 days = 7.73 €
turniej główny
kwalifikacje
przyszłe / minione
Kursumlijska Banja VI 2023
/
Serbia
, ceglasta
,
ATP Kursumlijska Banja VI 2023 Tenis live
kwalifikacje
30.05.23
11:30
1/8 finału
Guo Meiqi (Chiny) [2 BYE]
(1240)
49.39%
2
7
6
1.39
I
H2H
O
Fornasieri Chiara (I) [10 BYE]
50.61%
0
6 (4)
4
2.67
30.05.23
09:00
1/8 finału
Kolonus Zuzanna (Pl) [4 BYE]
(1298)
58.20%
2
6
6
1.44
I
H2H
O
Yesypchuk Daria (Ukr) [ BYE]
41.80%
0
2
1
2.49
30.05.23
14:05
1/8 finału
Stankovic Anja (Serb) [5 BYE]
(1299)
62.15%
2
6
6
1.08
I
H2H
O
Nagornaia Sofiia (R) [ BYE]
37.85%
0
2
4
5.68
30.05.23
13:10
1/8 finału
Lazarevic Andjela (Serb) [6 BYE]
(1299)
65.93%
2
6
6
1.58
I
H2H
O
Danailova Elizabeth (Bułg.)
34.07%
0
3
1
2.18
30.05.23
09:00
1/8 finału
Vishnevskaya Ekaterina (R) [7 BYE]
(1299)
32.84%
2
6
6
2.11
I
H2H
O
Ionescu Iulia Andreea (Rum) [9 BYE]
67.16%
0
2
3
1.61
30.05.23
12:40
1/8 finału
Zhang Ruien (Chiny)
56.52%
2
6
6
1.48
I
H2H
O
Stojanovski Lara (Serb)
43.48%
0
1
2
2.37
30.05.23
10:40
1/8 finału
Bulatova Arina (R) [WC]
65.63%
2
6
3
10
1.32
I
H2H
O
Marginean Alexia Iulia (Rum)
34.37%
1
4
6
7
2.94
30.05.23
10:50
1/8 finału
Baglow Eleanor (GB) [3 BYE]
(1277)
52.63%
2
6
7
1.82
I
H2H
O
Tiron Evelyne Christelle Atticia (Rum)
47.37%
0
3
5
1.82
29.05.23
10:40
2. runda
Lazarevic Andjela (Serb) [6 BYE]
(1280)
64.13%
2
6
6
1.01
I
H2H
O
Nekhaeva Ekaterina (R)
35.87%
0
2
0
9.00
29.05.23
09:00
2. runda
Ionescu Iulia Andreea (Rum) [9 BYE]
60.22%
2
6
6
1.06
I
H2H
O
Vishwanath Lakshanya (Indie)
39.78%
0
4
3
6.59
29.05.23
12:20
2. runda
Zhang Ruien (Chiny)
(1325)
60.77%
2
7
1
10
1.18
I
H2H
O
Parravicini Gaia (I) [8 BYE]
39.23%
1
6 (11
6
4
4.02
29.05.23
??
2. runda
Danailova Elizabeth (Bułg.)
62.82%
2
6
6
1.01
I
H2H
O
Samardzic Svetlana (Ger) [ BYE]
37.18%
0
2
2
9.50
29.05.23
12:35
2. runda
Stojanovski Lara (Serb)
62.84%
2
6
6
1.11
I
H2H
O
Mikhailova Maria (R) [11 BYE]
(1560)
37.16%
0
4
4
5.37
29.05.23
15:50
2. runda
Marginean Alexia Iulia (Rum)
(1061)
36.51%
2
6
6
4.10
I
H2H
O
Radenkovic Maja (Szwe) [1 BYE]
63.49%
0
3
4
1.17
29.05.23
16:40
2. runda
Bulatova Arina (R) [WC]
57.78%
2
6
6
1.22
I
H2H
O
Rasskovskaia Lidiia (R) [ BYE]
42.22%
0
3
2
3.60
29.05.23
17:10
2. runda
Fornasieri Chiara (I) [10 BYE]
64.39%
2
6
6
1.30
I
H2H
O
Azarko Alexandra (Biał.)
35.61%
0
1
4
3.09
29.05.23
13:30
2. runda
Baglow Eleanor (GB) [3 BYE]
(1257)
62.94%
2
6
6
1.02
I
H2H
O
Samardzic Kristina (2003) (Ger) [WC]
37.06%
0
1
3
9.25
29.05.23
13:40
2. runda
Tiron Evelyne Christelle Atticia (Rum)
63.30%
2
6
6
1.61
I
H2H
O
Sepa Iva (Serb) [12 BYE]
36.70%
0
3
1
2.10
29.05.23
15:00
2. runda
Guo Meiqi (Chiny) [2 BYE]
(1218)
53.85%
2
6
6
1.01
I
H2H
O
Pezzulla Alessandra (I)
46.15%
0
3
3
9.00
29.05.23
09:00
2. runda
Kolonus Zuzanna (Pl) [4 BYE]
(1279)
63.64%
2
6
6
1.46
I
H2H
O
Gemovic Elena (Serb)
(1511)
36.36%
0
1
3
2.44
29.05.23
10:30
2. runda
Nagornaia Sofiia (R) [ BYE]
47.02%
2
6
6
1.70
I
H2H
O
Jovanovic Mirjana (Serb)
52.98%
0
3
3
1.96
29.05.23
13:30
2. runda
Stankovic Anja (Serb) [5 BYE]
(1280)
61.03%
2
6
6
1.22
I
H2H
O
Suslova Sofiia (R)
38.97%
0
0
2
3.62
29.05.23
09:10
2. runda
Yesypchuk Daria (Ukr) [ BYE]
51.81%
2
6
6
1.05
I
H2H
O
Stanisic Lana (Serb)
48.19%
0
0
2
7.17
29.05.23
11:05
2. runda
Vishnevskaya Ekaterina (R) [7 BYE]
(1280)
63.06%
2
4
6
10
1.09
I
H2H
O
Radojevic Anastasija (Serb)
36.94%
1
6
1
7
5.50
28.05.23
??
1. runda
Stanisic Lana (Serb)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Gojkovic Jelena (Serb) [WC]
0
3
3
28.05.23
09:00
1. runda
Gemovic Elena (Serb)
(1511)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Lopicic Andjela (Serb)
0
3
2
28.05.23
13:00
1. runda
Tiron Evelyne Christelle Atticia (Rum)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Brack Caroline (Ger)
0
4
2
28.05.23
13:00
1. runda
Samardzic Kristina (2003) (Ger) [WC]
2
3
6
10
I
H2H
O
Stevanovic Aleksandra (Serb)
1
6
2
8
28.05.23
13:00
1. runda
Azarko Alexandra (Biał.)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Stancescu Maria Theodora (Rum)
0
0
0
28.05.23
13:00
1. runda
Pezzulla Alessandra (I)
2
2
6
10
I
H2H
O
Patta Elisa (I)
1
6
2
6
28.05.23
13:00
1. runda
Bulatova Arina (R) [WC]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Cibulskyte Mile (Lit) [WC]
0
2
1
28.05.23
09:00
1. runda
Suslova Sofiia (R)
2
4
6
10
I
H2H
O
Cvijanovic Jelena (Aus)
1
6
3
6
28.05.23
??
1. runda
Jovanovic Mirjana (Serb)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Nesterovic Nastasija (Ger) [WC]
0
6
6
28.05.23
09:00
1. runda
Wang Xinyi (Chiny) [WC]
I
H2H
O
Petkovic Anja (Serb)
28.05.23
11:30
1. runda
Danailova Elizabeth (Bułg.)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Rain Contreras Fernanda (Chile)
0
1
4
28.05.23
11:30
1. runda
Radojevic Anastasija (Serb)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ljubic Mija (Serb)
0
1
1
28.05.23
09:00
1. runda
Vishwanath Lakshanya (Indie)
2
4
6
14
I
H2H
O
Petrovic Doroteja (Serb)
1
6
3
12
28.05.23
11:30
1. runda
Zhang Ruien (Chiny)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Uzhylovska Kate (Ukr) [WC]
0
1
0
28.05.23
13:00
1. runda
Stojanovski Lara (Serb)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bergen Mariia (Ukr)
(1290)
0
4
2
28.05.23
10:00
1. runda
Nekhaeva Ekaterina (R)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Petkovic Anja (Serb)
0
4
3
28.05.23
16:00
1. runda
Marginean Alexia Iulia (Rum)
2
6
4
10
I
H2H
O
Tucakovic Suana (BiH)
1
3
6
8
© COPYRIGHT TenisInfo.pl |
Regulamin
|
Linki
|
Zapomniałem hasła
|
Mapa stron
|
Kontakt